Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 13th March 2004

See note on Gun time versus Net Time.

If you are using a fairly-recent browser, this table is sortable by clicking on the column titles!

Place Firstname Lastname Gun Time Net Time Race Number Age/Sex Category Place in Category Place in Sex Club
1 Paul Arthur 3:29:48.4 3:29:48.4 1 M30-39 1 1 COOLRUNNING
2 Nigel Aylott 3:37:00.3 3:36:53.7 75 M30-39 2 2 AUSTRALIAN MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC
3 Jonathan Blake 3:37:20.6 3:37:12.8 3 M30-39 3 3 ILLAWONG ATHLETICS
4 Tom Gleeson 3:41:28.3 3:41:20.3 4 M30-39 4 4 ORANGE RUNNERS CLUB
5 Darren Benson 3:42:10.3 3:42:01.0 61 M20-29 1 5 SYDNEY STRIDERS
6 Trevor Jacobs 3:45:10.8 3:45:03.0 2 M50-59 1 6 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
7 Richard Were 3:51:10.9 3:50:58.3 85 M40-49 1 7 AUCKLAND YMCA
8 Ken Raupach 3:53:16.7 3:53:09.8 76 M40-49 2 8 SYDNEY PACIFIC
9 Jonathan Worswick 3:54:22.7 3:54:13.2 5 M40-49 3 9 SYDNEY STRIDERS
10 Jens Kiesel 3:54:32.5 3:54:22.7 347 M20-29 2 10 LT SPEEKETZE MARBACH
11 Michael Sullohern 3:55:21.8 3:55:06.2 79 M40-49 4 11  
12 Stephen Sayers 3:59:06.4 3:59:06.4 6 M40-49 5 12 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
13 Gary McGregor 3:59:13.5 3:59:06.8 72 M30-39 5 13 BONDI BRATS
14 David Turner 4:00:14.9 4:00:06.2 9 M40-49 6 14  
15 Trent Elkin 4:01:42.4 4:01:42.4 36 M30-39 6 15 BILLYS BUSHIES
16 Chris Graham 4:02:20.0 4:02:02.8 17 M30-39 7 16 BEROWRA BUSH RUNNERS
17 Matt Acheson 4:02:20.4 4:02:07.7 91 M30-39 8 17  
18 Martin Fryer 4:03:14.6 4:03:05.5 14 M40-49 7 18 SYDNEY STRIDERS
19 John Thornell 4:03:53.5 4:03:41.8 21 M30-39 9 19 YOMPING AT THE BIT
20 Andrew Lee 4:13:23.5 4:13:16.1 30 M30-39 10 20  
21 Brett Nixon 4:13:37.6 4:13:28.1 360 M30-39 11 21  
22 Jim Villiers 4:14:23.6 4:14:23.6 15 M30-39 12 22 SYDNEY STRIDERS
23 Steve Politi 4:14:31.5 4:14:14.0 87 M30-39 13 23  
24 David Hosking 4:16:06.6 4:15:56.2 100 M30-39 14 24 ACT CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
25 Andrew Johnson 4:16:26.3 4:16:13.8 39 M30-39 15 25 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
26 Cameron Young 4:20:23.3 4:20:15.8 326 M20-29 3 26  
27 John Collie 4:21:46.7 4:21:32.9 336 M30-39 16 27 BILLYS BUSHIES
28 Richard Green 4:21:51.8 4:21:38.7 25 M20-29 4 28 SYDNEY STRIDERS
29 Andrew Taylor 4:23:00.9 4:23:00.9 31 M40-49 8 29  
30 Hugh McGilligan 4:23:02.4 4:22:55.6 86 M20-29 5 30  
31 Tim Sawkins 4:23:33.4 4:23:27.5 741 M30-39 17 31 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
32 Sean Ryan 4:23:40.5 4:23:29.6 361 M20-29 6 32 SYDNEY STRIDERS
33 Mark Cutcliffe 4:24:06.1 4:23:58.2 7 M30-39 18 33 BILLYS BUSHIES
34 Terence Bell 4:24:06.7 4:23:58.2 763 M20-29 7 34  
35 Peter Hodges 4:24:28.8 4:24:22.2 263 M40-49 9 35  
36 Geoff Isbister 4:24:40.4 4:24:31.5 80 M30-39 19 36  
37 Greg Donovan 4:24:58.4 4:24:50.8 8 M40-49 10 37 SYDNEY STRIDERS
38 Peter Fitzpatrick 4:25:59.9 4:25:51.2 12 M50-59 2 38 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
39 Randy Brophy 4:26:20.8 4:26:12.7 78 M40-49 11 39 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
40 Kelvin Marshall 4:26:24.1 4:26:12.9 22 M30-39 20 40 SYDNEY STRIDERS
41 Alan Watson 4:27:01.8 4:26:49.6 50 M50-59 3 41 BILLYS BUSHIES
42 Ian Wright 4:27:02.7 4:26:47.6 42 M40-49 12 42 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
43 Steve Appleby 4:27:18.7 4:27:06.7 29 M50-59 4 43 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
44 Michael Corlis 4:27:40.7 4:27:29.4 20 M40-49 13 44 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
45 Paul Carmody 4:27:47.6 4:27:29.6 55 M20-29 8 45  
46 Martin Matthews 4:28:21.6 4:28:09.3 19 M20-29 9 46 SYDNEY STRIDERS
47 David Cannings 4:28:31.6 4:28:16.2 23 M40-49 14 47 BEROWRA BUSH RUNNERS
48 Marcus White 4:28:36.5 4:28:23.5 38 M30-39 21 48  
49 Simon Krantzcke 4:29:03.3 4:28:52.8 11 M30-39 22 49 BILLYS BUSHIES
50 Andrew Palmer 4:29:36.5 4:29:27.4 774 MU20 1 50  
51 Fabian Witenden 4:31:09.7 4:30:49.1 357 M30-39 23 51 NOWRA ATHLETICS
52 Warwick Selby 4:32:05.9 4:31:51.3 48 M50-59 5 52 SYDNEY STRIDERS
53 Michelle Beattie 4:32:32.2 4:32:32.2 328 F30-39 1 1 BILLYS BUSHIES
54 Paul Stein 4:33:04.5 4:32:50.6 37 M30-39 24 53 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
55 Stuart Webster 4:33:23.3 4:33:10.9 27 M30-39 25 54 STEAM SPORTS
56 Robert Spilling 4:34:24.1 4:34:04.6 371 M40-49 15 55 BLUE MOUNTAINS JOGGERS
57 Warren Burgess 4:35:30.1 4:35:25.2 739 M30-39 26 56  
58 Brad Bartsch 4:36:13.1 4:36:06.6 367 M30-39 27 57 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
59 Robert Ware 4:36:38.1 4:36:20.3 92 M30-39 28 58 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
60 Rolf Kuelsen 4:37:01.1 4:36:43.9 56 M40-49 16 59 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
61 George Lisson 4:37:17.5 4:37:02.2 33 M50-59 6 60 SYDNEY STRIDERS
62 Jordan Lefmann 4:37:34.8 4:37:23.2 260 M20-29 10 61  
63 Jo Petersen 4:37:37.0 4:37:16.8 353 M50-59 7 62  
64 Robert Drysdale 4:37:52.5 4:37:46.8 712 M30-39 29 63  
65 Stuart Wagner 4:37:57.3 4:37:51.7 259 M30-39 30 64  
66 Peter Goonpan 4:37:58.6 4:37:46.2 77 M40-49 17 65 BILLYS BUSHIES
67 Sean Oxborrow 4:38:02.2 4:37:50.5 88 M30-39 31 66 ATHLETICS EAST
68 Keith Passmore 4:38:05.4 4:37:44.4 765 M30-39 32 67 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
69 Ted Van Geldermalsen 4:39:11.1 4:38:35.3 322 M50-59 8 68  
70 Brent Miles 4:40:23.0 4:40:10.0 49 M40-49 19 69 BONDI BRATS
71 Tony Byrne 4:40:44.0 4:40:32.5 757 M40-49 20 70 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
72 Alison Kenny 4:41:32.8 4:41:20.2 615 F20-29 1 2 BILLYS BUSHIES
73 Vivienne Chuter 4:41:49.7 4:41:25.4 316 F20-29 2 3  
74 Mike Ward 4:41:59.9 4:41:23.0 342 M20-29 11 71  
75 Michael Palmer 4:42:00.0 4:41:37.8 366 M30-39 33 72 BILLYS BUSHIES
76 Jody De Souza 4:42:01.0 4:41:34.8 313 F40-49 1 4 NOWRA ATHLETICS
77 Mark Graydon 4:42:04.7 4:41:58.1 370 M40-49 21 73  
78 Brendan Hatton 4:42:05.5 4:41:50.7 246 M20-29 12 74 BILLYS BUSHIES
79 Teresa Rider 4:42:13.3 4:42:02.3 94 F40-49 2 5 BONDI BRATS
80 Shane Hayes 4:42:36.7 4:42:28.6 97 MU20 2 75 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
81 Luis Vazquez-Recio 4:42:42.1 4:42:27.3 32 M40-49 22 76 SYDNEY MARATHON CLINIC
82 David Ferris 4:43:14.9 4:43:02.6 301 M20-29 13 77 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
83 Toby Cogley 4:43:34.5 4:43:28.9 720 M30-39 34 78  
84 Wilfred Finn 4:45:41.8 4:45:32.8 670 M20-29 14 79  
85 Sarina TomcHin 4:45:48.8 4:45:48.8 82 F30-39 2 6  
86 Matthew Williams 4:46:04.0 4:45:40.9 358 M30-39 34 80  
87 William Proctor 4:46:08.7 4:46:00.2 43 M30-39 35 81  
88 Evan Acheson 4:46:51.9 4:46:42.6 719 M30-39 36 82  
89 Mark Sparshott 4:47:13.9 4:47:02.7 269 M30-39 37 83 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
90 Jeremy Baillie 4:47:36.4 4:47:24.8 35 M30-39 38 84  
91 Ken Read 4:48:48.1 4:48:40.0 18 M40-49 23 85 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
92 Russell Mignot 4:48:53.7 4:48:24.1 723 M40-49 24 86 D+E HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
93 Larry Lacey 4:49:51.4 4:49:40.7 266 M40-49 25 87 HOBART H5 HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
94 Paul Ng 4:49:54.7 4:49:39.4 262 M30-39 39 88 BILLYS BUSHIES
95 Jason Hayden 4:49:59.4 4:49:32.6 355 M30-39 40 89 BONDI BRATS
96 Warren Dobe 4:50:06.1 4:49:60.0 346 M20-29 15 90 PANTHERS TRIATHLON CLUB
97 Adrian Jeffkins 4:50:22.9 4:50:11.7 44 M30-39 41 91 COOLRUNNING
98 David Vlotman 4:50:52.8 4:50:36.0 26 M30-39 42 92 NORTH SYDNEY BEARS
99 Richard Smith 4:51:06.6 4:50:27.1 705 M30-39 43 93  
100 Corey Hinde 4:51:24.6 4:51:03.4 758 M20-29 16 94  
101 Paul Coull 4:51:31.9 4:51:22.3 58 M40-49 26 95 BILLYS BUSHIES
102 Andrew Francis 4:51:36.7 4:51:20.0 348 M20-29 17 96 COOLRUNNING
103 Drew Shaw 4:51:57.9 4:51:47.4 47 M30-39 44 97 BILLYS BUSHIES
104 Julie Quinn 4:51:58.6 4:51:48.2 678 F30-39 3 7 CANBERRA BILBYS
105 Peter Ferris 4:52:05.1 4:51:51.4 302 M50-59 9 98 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
106 Michael Muencheberg 4:52:13.2 4:52:13.2 325 M40-49 27 99  
107 Bruce Craven 4:52:22.5 4:52:15.1 242 M30-39 45 100 SYDNEY STRIDERS
108 Martin Lefmann 4:52:58.0 4:52:44.7 28 M30-39 46 101 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
109 Mark Russell 4:53:28.5 4:52:55.3 298 M40-49 28 102 COOLRUNNING
110 Barry Rutter 4:53:42.8 4:53:28.0 57 M50-59 10 103 SYDNEY STRIDERS
111 Thomas Gilanyi 4:53:50.8 4:53:36.4 364 M30-39 47 104  
112 Peter Bennett 4:53:56.4 4:53:47.3 349 M40-49 29 105 BILLYS BUSHIES
113 Dave Hromow 4:54:41.2 4:54:28.1 53 M30-39 48 106 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
114 Clive Jeffery 4:54:43.0 4:54:27.2 261 M40-49 30 107 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
115 Nicolette Buddle 4:54:43.9 4:54:18.6 310 F20-29 3 8 ACT CROSS COUNTRY CLUB
116 Declan Hogan 4:54:59.3 4:54:43.9 749 M30-39 49 108 BONDI BRATS
117 Chris Thompson 4:55:46.8 4:55:31.5 45 M40-49 31 109 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
118 David Gayford 4:55:47.4 4:55:36.1 198 M40-49 32 110 SYDNEY STRIDERS
119 Florian Dirscherl 4:55:49.1 4:55:18.7 290 M30-39 50 111  
120 Bob Smith 4:56:02.9 4:55:46.8 52 M50-59 11 112 BEROWRA BUSH RUNNERS
121 Liz Short 4:56:25.7 4:56:13.1 46 F50-59 1 9 BILLYS BUSHIES
122 Paul Killeen 4:56:41.8 4:56:30.1 248 M40-49 33 113  
123 Ross Bill 4:56:43.4 4:56:33.7 34 M50-59 12 114  
124 Carina Killick 4:56:51.7 4:56:35.0 84 F30-39 4 10  
125 Kevin Collins 4:56:57.9 4:56:36.6 268 M40-49 34 115  
126 Zoe King 4:57:22.8 4:57:15.7 743 F20-29 4 11 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
127 Arnstein Prytz 4:57:25.1 4:57:17.3 742 M40-49 35 116  
128 Greg Coy 4:57:28.6 4:57:17.0 233 M40-49 36 117 SYDNEY STRIDERS
129 Bruce Norton 4:57:46.5 4:57:10.8 702 M20-29 18 118  
130 Sean Henderson 4:57:55.4 4:57:35.8 379 M30-39 51 119  
131 David Baldwin 4:57:56.7 4:57:46.0 93 M30-39 52 120 CANBERRA BILBYS
132 Neil Anderson 4:57:59.1 4:57:32.8 695 M30-39 53 121  
133 Gary Kennedy 4:58:10.1 4:57:51.2 54 M40-49 37 122 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
134 Belinda Nixon 4:58:47.9 4:58:35.8 275 F30-39 5 12 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
135 Bart Cupitt 4:58:49.1 4:58:42.8 254 M30-39 54 123 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
136 Bill Lloyd 4:58:50.1 4:58:32.4 40 M50-59 13 124 BILLYS BUSHIES
137 Peter Malinowski 4:58:54.1 4:58:40.2 51 M50-59 14 125 WATAGAN WARRIORS
138 Caroline Pivetta 4:59:45.5 4:59:10.8 315 F20-29 5 13 GLENHUNTLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
139 Keith Collin 4:59:46.5 4:59:33.8 589 M50-59 15 126 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
140 Robyn Roocke 5:00:23.9 5:00:23.9 89 F30-39 6 14  
141 Brian Smith 5:00:46.5 5:00:31.7 236 M40-49 38 127 BATHURST RUNNERS
142 Brian McPherson 5:01:02.0 5:00:48.8 257 M30-39 55 128 TOOWOOMBA ROAD RUNNERS
143 Jennifer McKenna 5:01:03.6 5:00:49.3 96 F30-39 7 15 BONDI BRATS
144 Rod Tracey 5:01:06.6 5:00:55.4 337 M40-49 39 129 MACARTHUR TRIATHLON CLUB
145 Matt McNamara 5:01:10.1 5:00:48.2 168 M40-49 40 130  
146 David Harris 5:01:14.3 5:00:36.8 595 M50-59 16 131 GO JOG
147 Adrian Murphy 5:02:02.3 5:01:49.7 813 M30-39 56 132 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
148 Lilian Kuusk 5:02:35.7 5:02:12.3 782 F20-29 6 16 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
149 Jason Tucker 5:02:43.0 5:02:07.5 243 M30-39 57 133  
150 Philip Murphy 5:02:50.1 5:02:25.2 224 M30-39 58 134 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
151 Malcolm Gamble 5:03:12.0 5:03:12.0 593 M30-39 59 135 COOLRUNNING
152 John Leggett 5:03:12.9 5:03:01.2 744 M40-49 41 136 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
153 Fraser McGunnigle 5:03:32.8 5:02:47.5 238 M30-39 60 137 NORTH SYDNEY BEARS
154 Julie Graham 5:03:33.9 5:03:06.3 380 F40-49 3 17 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
155 Joel Mackay 5:03:41.1 5:03:22.8 24 M30-39 61 138 SYDNEY STRIDERS
156 Stephanie Yeung 5:03:46.0 5:03:27.4 319 F30-39 8 18 BONDI BRATS
157 Michael Brothers 5:04:16.5 5:04:02.1 636 M40-49 42 139 PANTHERS TRIATHLON CLUB
158 Robert Dickerson 5:04:28.4 5:04:13.9 697 M30-39 62 140  
159 Mark Stewart 5:04:46.1 5:04:38.7 796 M30-39 63 141 BONDI BRATS
160 Marie Doke 5:04:52.3 5:04:35.5 681 F30-39 9 19  
161 Tim Austin 5:04:57.9 5:04:50.2 176 M30-39 64 142 SYDNEY STRIDERS
162 Glenn Dewhurst 5:05:07.2 5:04:44.0 199 M40-49 43 143 BILLYS BUSHIES
163 Owen Barnett 5:05:33.1 5:05:16.4 251 M40-49 44 144 BILLYS BUSHIES
164 Julia Thorn 5:05:49.1 5:05:34.4 304 F40-49 4 20  
165 Elouise Peach 5:05:56.6 5:05:45.9 207 F30-39 10 21 BILLYS BUSHIES
166 Craig Sheffield 5:06:05.1 5:05:54.7 338 M40-49 45 145  
167 Scott Thompson 5:06:11.1 5:05:39.3 701 M40-49 46 146 AUST DEFENCE FORCE RUNNING & ATHS ASSOC
168 Angus Price 5:06:21.8 5:06:21.8 264 M30-39 65 147 BONDI BRATS
169 Roger Cartwright 5:06:39.1 5:06:10.6 279 M30-39 66 148  
170 Greg Osborne 5:06:40.2 5:06:28.7 13 M30-39 67 149 BILLYS BUSHIES
171 James Cryer 5:06:43.5 5:06:32.7 59 M50-59 17 150 SYDNEY STRIDERS
172 Sean Greenhill 5:06:44.0 5:06:27.1 60 M20-29 19 151 SYDNEY STRIDERS
173 David Styles 5:07:07.0 5:07:07.0 252 M50-59 18 152  
174 Richard Harbury 5:07:07.5 5:06:58.8 374 M30-39 68 153  
175 Jan Herrmann 5:07:23.5 5:07:01.1 231 M40-49 47 154 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
176 Colin Weekes 5:07:27.9 5:07:19.4 245 M40-49 48 155 BONDI BRATS
177 Joe Nethery 5:08:45.8 5:08:20.6 359 M40-49 49 156  
178 Peter Tedesco 5:09:01.3 5:08:50.5 600 M40-49 50 157 SYDNEY STRIDERS
179 John Robins 5:09:02.1 5:08:24.3 365 M40-49 51 158  
180 Nikolay Nikolaev 5:09:09.7 5:08:36.5 633 M30-39 69 159  
181 Anne Kidman 5:09:12.8 5:08:55.1 65 F40-49 5 22 CENTRAL AUSTRALIAN ATHLETICS CLUB
182 Stephen Jago 5:09:19.3 5:08:41.7 728 M50-59 19 160 GO JOG
183 Damon Goerke 5:09:41.7 5:09:23.9 320 M30-39 70 161  
184 David Thomas 5:09:50.5 5:09:34.7 351 M40-49 52 162 BONDI BRATS
185 Sandra Wade 5:10:12.9 5:09:43.9 307 F30-39 11 23  
186 Bruce Hincks 5:10:18.1 5:10:18.1 709 M20-29 20 163 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
187 Richard Greenhill 5:10:45.7 5:10:12.0 745 M20-29 21 164  
188 Adrian Engelbrecht 5:11:04.4 5:10:38.1 584 M30-39 71 165  
189 Tom Silk 5:11:09.0 5:10:43.0 217 M30-39 72 166 SYDNEY STRIDERS
190 Steve Turner 5:11:42.7 5:11:23.9 220 M40-49 53 167 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
191 Kerrie Muir 5:11:44.1 5:11:33.4 772 F40-49 6 24 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
192 Jared Potter 5:11:47.1 5:11:29.6 216 M20-29 22 168  
193 Damain Staunton 5:11:57.2 5:11:57.2 169 M30-39 73 169 BILLYS BUSHIES
194 David Beldjilali 5:12:03.3 5:11:41.8 124 M30-39 74 170  
195 Craig Johnston 5:12:08.3 5:12:01.7 626 M30-39 75 171 YOMPING AT THE BIT
196 George Scott 5:12:12.6 5:12:12.6 95 M50-59 20 172 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS (UK)
197 Steve Farrar 5:12:41.9 5:12:29.8 715 M30-39 76 173 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
198 Sonia White 5:12:46.4 5:12:37.6 63 F40-49 7 25 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
199 Greg McCann 5:12:47.2 5:12:36.2 212 M40-49 54 174 BEROWRA BUSH RUNNERS
200 Anita Scherrer 5:12:52.6 5:12:28.9 329 F30-39 12 26 FIT (FEMALES IN TRAINING)
201 Robert Carden 5:12:55.0 5:12:25.9 154 M30-39 77 175  
202 Graham Wye 5:12:56.5 5:12:29.0 210 M40-49 55 176 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
203 Mike Thorpe 5:13:36.7 5:13:24.9 143 M50-59 21 177 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
204 Dougal Parsons 5:13:40.1 5:13:33.9 788 M20-29 23 178 DOING IT FOR STEVE
205 Tony Golden 5:13:57.7 5:13:42.9 183 M40-49 56 179 BONDI BRATS
206 Chris Ferguson 5:14:23.5 5:14:23.5 623 M30-39 78 180 SYDNEY STRIDERS
207 Louise Staunton 5:14:23.9 5:14:10.2 83 F30-39 13 27 BILLYS BUSHIES
208 Terry Meehan 5:14:29.4 5:14:08.6 239 M30-39 79 181  
209 Philip Stedman 5:14:41.8 5:14:16.3 314 M30-39 80 182  
210 Charmaine Gair 5:14:42.6 5:14:19.3 311 F20-29 7 28  
211 Patrick Hodgens 5:14:58.2 5:14:32.5 277 M30-39 81 183 SYDNEY STRIDERS
212 Helen Stanger 5:15:32.8 5:15:32.8 323 F50-59 2 29 BILLYS BUSHIES
213 Wayne Davis 5:15:45.9 5:15:34.0 209 M40-49 57 184  
214 Dennis Marshall 5:16:01.7 5:15:50.7 363 M40-49 58 185  
215 Stephen Cunningham 5:16:09.4 5:16:01.5 352 M30-39 82 186  
216 Alex Hove 5:16:22.7 5:16:14.1 746 M50-59 22 187  
217 Chery Horne 5:16:38.8 5:16:17.9 190 F50-59 3 30  
218 Eric Holle 5:16:48.4 5:16:41.8 769 M30-39 83 188  
219 Bill Rookyard 5:16:59.0 5:16:42.9 276 M40-49 59 189 BULLANTS GLENBROOK
220 Neil Burgess 5:17:22.6 5:17:05.2 686 M40-49 60 190 TRARALGON HARRIERS
221 Bruce Linsell 5:17:30.9 5:16:49.3 109 M40-49 61 191 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
222 Tobias Kai Hudson 5:18:03.7 5:17:56.5 833 M20-29 24 192  
223 Susan Pryer 5:18:05.3 5:17:52.5 334 F40-49 8 31 BILLYS BUSHIES
224 Richard Deutsch 5:18:26.3 5:18:19.2 312 M30-39 84 193 SYDNEY STRIDERS
225 Susan Morgan 5:18:44.4 5:18:28.3 67 F40-49 9 32 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
226 Kevin Thomas 5:19:33.4 5:19:02.7 189 M30-39 85 194 CITY TATTS HARRIERS
227 Rhona MacLean 5:19:47.7 5:19:34.4 761 F30-39 14 33 BILLYS BUSHIES
228 Richard Quinn 5:20:21.3 5:20:02.2 197 M40-49 62 195  
229 Tony Gasparre 5:20:26.9 5:20:08.6 273 M40-49 63 196  
230 Nigel Smith 5:20:27.9 5:20:06.6 204 M40-49 64 197  
231 Ian Dempsey 5:20:40.5 5:20:19.0 173 M50-59 23 198 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
232 Daniel Toole 5:20:46.2 5:20:46.2 256 M20-29 25 199 BILLYS BUSHIES
233 Brian Pepper 5:21:06.5 5:20:33.4 222 M60-69 1 200 BILLYS BUSHIES
234 Amanda Underwood 5:21:13.1 5:20:50.3 138 F20-29 8 34 SYDNEY STRIDERS
235 Peter Barnes 5:21:55.4 5:21:55.4 255 M40-49 65 201  
236 Tim Turner 5:21:56.2 5:21:56.2 235 M40-49 66 202 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
237 Nathan Smith 5:21:57.5 5:21:44.9 384 M20-29 26 203 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
238 Tessa White 5:21:59.7 5:21:50.0 834 F20-29 9 35  
239 Judy Briscoe-Bartsch 5:22:12.3 5:22:02.4 331 F40-49 10 36 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
240 Christoph Lux 5:22:19.6 5:22:08.9 90 M20-29 27 204 STEPPENHAHN
241 Ken Hutt 5:22:54.5 5:22:19.4 770 M40-49 67 205  
242 Michael Limbrey 5:23:19.8 5:23:04.3 343 M50-59 24 206 CAMPBELLTOWN JOGGERS
243 Tim Andrews 5:23:35.6 5:23:18.0 332 M40-49 68 207  
244 Jo Tebbutt 5:23:36.6 5:23:02.8 174 F30-39 15 37  
245 Greg Stewart 5:23:49.6 5:23:38.5 836 M30-39 86 208  
246 Kevin Dyson 5:23:50.0 5:23:40.4 596 M30-39 87 209  
247 John Reeves 5:24:32.7 5:24:17.3 187 M30-39 88 210  
248 Cameron Arnold 5:24:37.3 5:23:45.6 803 M20-29 28 211 SYDNEY STRIDERS
249 Herb Willems 5:24:44.0 5:24:30.6 148 M50-59 25 212 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
250 Peter Bell 5:24:46.7 5:24:17.7 206 M40-49 69 213  
251 Peter Tibbitts 5:24:55.4 5:24:55.4 223 M40-49 70 214 BILLYS BUSHIES
252 Roland Hassall 5:25:01.6 5:24:51.5 208 M30-39 89 215 SYDNEY STRIDERS
253 Andrew Murphy 5:25:04.0 5:24:37.6 807 M40-49 71 216  
254 Kipling Walker 5:25:18.3 5:25:02.7 727 M30-39 90 217 BONDI BRATS
255 Max Bogenhuber 5:25:53.3 5:25:40.6 62 M60-69 2 218 BILLYS BUSHIES
256 Rowan Vickers 5:26:02.1 5:25:56.0 590 M40-49 72 219  
257 Kathryn Evans 5:26:09.2 5:25:56.3 284 F30-39 16 38 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
258 Eddie Moore 5:26:33.5 5:26:25.4 692 M30-39 91 220  
259 Greg Gambrill 5:26:45.3 5:26:19.9 205 M50-59 26 221  
260 Shari Hogan 5:26:51.0 5:26:36.4 767 F30-39 17 39 CRONULLA TRIATHLON CLUB
261 Sue Bracher 5:27:05.1 5:26:39.9 776 F40-49 11 40  
262 Anthony Bremner 5:27:05.5 5:27:05.5 775 M50-59 27 222  
263 Annabelle Johnson 5:27:07.2 5:26:47.2 822 F20-29 10 41 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
264 Glen Ebzery 5:27:46.3 5:27:09.5 195 M40-49 73 223  
265 Rebecca Wolfe 5:27:48.4 5:27:33.5 781 F20-29 11 42  
266 Mark Breasley 5:28:13.9 5:28:07.3 247 M30-39 92 224 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
267 Peter Douglas 5:28:39.9 5:28:25.8 708 M40-49 74 225 BONDI BRATS
268 Joanne Barton 5:28:40.5 5:28:03.2 585 F30-39 18 43 SYDNEY STRIDERS
269 Teresa Burgess 5:29:16.6 5:29:00.3 70 F40-49 12 44 GRIFFITH FERAL TRI-ARDS
270 Stephen Montgomery 5:29:17.8 5:29:10.7 305 M30-39 93 226  
271 Glenn Cochrane 5:29:19.3 5:29:02.7 644 M40-49 75 227 CRONULLA TRIATHLON CLUB
272 Alan Bradley 5:29:24.4 5:29:03.7 232 M40-49 76 228 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
273 Graeme Hill 5:29:26.8 5:29:16.2 297 M50-59 28 229  
274 Boris KamcHatka 5:29:29.1 5:29:19.7 99 M40-49 77 230  
275 David King 5:29:38.6 5:29:12.1 234 M50-59 29 231 SYDNEY STRIDERS
276 Alan Heap 5:30:07.5 5:29:31.5 824 M50-59 30 232  
277 Peter Nuttall 5:30:41.7 5:30:29.1 810 M40-49 78 233 BEROWRA BUSH RUNNERS
278 Garry Wilson 5:30:42.3 5:30:22.6 230 M30-39 94 234  
279 Stephen Bruggeman 5:30:44.7 5:30:31.6 267 M40-49 79 235 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
280 Kevin De Souza 5:30:54.0 5:30:54.0 289 M40-49 80 236  
281 Graham Davis 5:31:19.2 5:31:01.2 274 M50-59 31 237 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
282 Gretchen Hart 5:31:23.0 5:31:15.7 825 F30-39 19 45  
283 Les Bryce 5:31:50.8 5:31:41.3 227 M50-59 32 238 TURRAMURRA TROTTERS
284 Stephen Bodnar 5:32:17.4 5:31:53.8 202 M40-49 81 239 SYDNEY STRIDERS
285 Reinhard Mauch 5:32:30.0 5:31:53.1 381 M50-59 33 240 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
286 Andrew Cox 5:32:35.5 5:32:06.0 160 M30-39 95 241 BILLYS BUSHIES
287 Stephen Fisher 5:32:36.8 5:32:27.0 330 M50-59 34 242 WAITARA JOGGERS
288 Anne McGuire 5:32:41.2 5:32:26.4 64 F40-49 13 46 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
289 Adrian Spragg 5:32:47.7 5:32:00.8 597 M40-49 82 243 SYDNEY STRIDERS
290 David Clear 5:32:58.0 5:32:10.2 809 M40-49 83 244 SYDNEY STRIDERS
291 Rizal Tabley 5:33:20.2 5:33:20.2 620 M20-29 29 245  
292 Dougal Langusch 5:33:35.8 5:33:21.6 139 M20-29 30 246 SYDNEY STRIDERS
293 Darryl Chrisp 5:33:36.2 5:33:36.2 324 M50-59 35 247 SYDNEY STRIDERS
294 John Hatton 5:33:39.3 5:33:19.8 178 M50-59 36 248 BILLYS BUSHIES
295 Vicki Arrowsmith 5:33:50.6 5:33:23.5 382 F40-49 14 47 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
296 David Byrnes 5:33:58.5 5:33:41.6 340 M50-59 37 249 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
297 Ian Austin 5:34:03.4 5:33:52.3 714 M40-49 84 250  
298 Tony Grainger 5:34:05.9 5:33:49.5 211 M30-39 96 251 BALMORAL TRI CLUB
299 Douglas Jorgenson 5:34:20.4 5:33:51.1 663 M50-59 38 252  
300 Jonathan Bird 5:34:26.4 5:34:07.4 790 M40-49 85 253 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
301 Michael Eadie 5:34:27.8 5:34:06.2 588 M30-39 97 254 BILLYS BUSHIES
302 Rebecca Stevens 5:34:42.7 5:34:29.5 69 F30-39 20 48 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
303 Irving Underwood 5:35:00.6 5:34:54.3 225 M40-49 86 255 TURRAMURRA TROTTERS
304 Juan Carlos Popelka Herzfeld 5:35:13.9 5:35:06.7 786 M30-39 98 256  
305 Chris Hamill 5:35:36.9 5:35:36.9 827 M30-39 99 257  
306 Stephen Kibble 5:35:40.2 5:35:15.9 292 M40-49 87 258 SYDNEY STRIDERS
307 Tony Parry 5:36:06.5 5:35:50.0 341 M30-39 100 259  
308 John Tokoli 5:36:28.3 5:36:04.9 221 M40-49 88 260  
309 Edward Bedzinski 5:36:37.9 5:36:37.9 153 M30-39 101 261 KEMBLA JOGGERS
310 Elizabeth Ong 5:37:30.7 5:36:58.3 318 F30-39 21 49 GLENHUNTLEY ATHLETICS CLUB
311 Matthew Chapman 5:37:48.1 5:37:28.7 570 M20-29 31 262 BILLYS BUSHIES
312 Brett Kemble 5:37:57.4 5:37:41.5 137 M30-39 102 263  
313 Bradley Helm 5:38:23.0 5:37:57.3 673 M30-39 103 264  
314 Steve Tancred 5:38:54.8 5:38:54.8 241 M30-39 104 265 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
315 Les Potter 5:39:01.2 5:38:48.0 249 M40-49 89 266 SYDNEY MARATHON CLINIC
316 Walter Edgar 5:39:10.4 5:38:50.9 756 M50-59 39 267 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
317 Penny Burgess 5:39:12.6 5:38:52.9 684 F40-49 15 50 TRARALGON HARRIERS
318 Fleur Grose 5:39:13.1 5:38:53.4 759 F30-39 22 51  
319 Daniel Cole 5:39:15.9 5:38:41.6 218 M50-59 40 268 COOLRUNNING
320 Ray Wales 5:39:16.7 5:39:03.6 608 M50-59 41 269 KEMBLA JOGGERS
321 Jeremy Barber 5:39:20.2 5:38:55.6 656 M40-49 90 270 COOLRUNNING
322 Gary McCaw 5:39:34.2 5:39:27.8 634 M40-49 91 271 CRONULLA TRIATHLON CLUB
323 Stewart Vincent 5:39:34.6 5:39:25.8 226 M50-59 42 272 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
324 Anthony Hayes 5:39:43.5 5:39:29.6 135 M40-49 92 273 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
325 Carol Baird 5:40:15.3 5:39:47.8 783 F50-59 4 52  
326 Joshua Theunissen 5:40:16.4 5:40:00.9 732 M30-39 105 274  
327 Robert Morgan 5:41:04.0 5:40:23.8 345 M40-49 93 275  
328 Michael Morson 5:41:06.0 5:40:45.4 377 M20-29 32 276 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
329 Steve Winner 5:41:18.4 5:40:43.3 683 M40-49 94 277  
330 Andrew Meenahan 5:41:20.7 5:41:13.8 591 M40-49 95 278 BATHURST RUNNERS
331 Bill Higginson 5:41:55.1 5:41:15.1 237 M40-49 96 279 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
332 Mohammed Alkhub 5:42:13.7 5:41:49.6 816 M40-49 97 280 SYDNEY STRIDERS
333 Guy Roberts 5:42:21.1 5:41:41.5 649 M30-39 106 281 ACT VETERANS ATHLETICS CLUB
334 Mark Langworthy 5:42:33.4 5:42:24.2 368 M50-59 43 282  
335 Shane Simpson 5:43:17.6 5:43:01.2 165 M30-39 107 283  
336 Dean Simpson 5:43:17.9 5:43:02.7 166 M20-29 33 284  
337 Andrew Grant 5:43:18.2 5:42:42.7 179 M40-49 98 285  
338 Peter Counsell 5:43:19.4 5:42:59.3 258 M40-49 99 286  
339 Peter Roberts 5:43:42.4 5:43:05.9 278 M60-69 3 287 SYDNEY STRIDERS
340 Gwilym Funnell 5:43:46.1 5:43:30.4 228 M30-39 108 288 YOMPING AT THE BIT
341 Mick Butler 5:43:48.7 5:43:37.6 779 M30-39 109 289  
342 Christopher Browning 5:43:51.0 5:43:41.6 802 M30-39 110 290  
343 Hernan Saez 5:43:59.9 5:43:40.5 250 M40-49 100 291 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
344 Werner Forster 5:44:02.4 5:43:43.2 677 M50-59 44 292  
345 Tamsin Barnes 5:44:17.6 5:44:17.6 754 F30-39 23 53  
346 Reinier Jessurun 5:44:37.5 5:44:13.5 327 M30-39 111 293  
347 Phillip Laing 5:44:56.1 5:44:28.9 105 M40-49 101 294 SOUTH AUSTRALIAN ROAD RUNNERS
348 Stewart Turner 5:45:34.6 5:45:18.7 587 M30-39 112 295 SYDNEY STRIDERS
349 Chris Knutsen 5:45:37.1 5:45:03.2 201 M40-49 102 296 BLUE MOUNTAINS JOGGERS
350 Michael Steele 5:45:46.3 5:45:31.9 666 M30-39 113 297  
351 Chris Hatcher 5:45:57.1 5:45:38.7 288 M30-39 114 298 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
352 Greg Matthews 5:46:09.3 5:45:56.6 674 M40-49 103 299 CAMPBELLTOWN JOGGERS
353 Roger Bowen 5:46:37.1 5:46:02.7 339 M50-59 45 300 BLUE MOUNTAINS JOGGERS
354 Claire Rolley 5:46:45.0 5:46:15.4 110 F30-39 24 54 BILLYS BUSHIES
355 Wayne Heffernan 5:46:45.3 5:46:16.8 578 M50-59 46 301 BILLYS BUSHIES
356 Jeff Morunga 5:47:03.4 5:46:38.4 660 M40-49 104 302 SYDNEY STRIDERS
357 Ian Green 5:47:04.1 5:46:46.6 265 M50-59 47 303 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
358 Laima Wayne 5:47:46.0 5:47:30.6 66 F50-59 5 55 BILLYS BUSHIES
359 Chris Robinson 5:47:47.5 5:47:34.6 308 M20-29 34 304 BILLYS BUSHIES
360 Robert Wawrzyniak 5:47:55.5 5:47:35.4 793 M40-49 105 305 SYDNEY STRIDERS
361 Angus Farncomb 5:48:30.1 5:48:15.6 299 M30-39 115 306 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
362 Verne Towgood 5:48:30.5 5:48:15.2 333 M50-59 48 307 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
363 Peter Hammerschmidt 5:49:12.9 5:48:36.0 335 M60-69 4 308 SYDNEY STRIDERS
364 Joanna Parr 5:49:20.2 5:48:50.9 829 F40-49 16 56 BIG FOOT ORIENTEERING CLUB
365 Phil Stollery 5:49:37.3 5:49:11.5 214 M40-49 106 309  
366 Peter Holz 5:49:42.2 5:49:14.2 648 M30-39 116 310 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
367 Richard Woodhead 5:50:01.7 5:49:48.5 159 M40-49 107 311 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
368 Debbie Woodhead 5:50:02.3 5:49:48.6 188 F30-39 25 57 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
369 Brooke Rankin 5:50:11.3 5:49:53.5 665 F30-39 26 58 CRONULLA TRIATHLON CLUB
370 Wayne Tibbitts 5:50:14.0 5:49:40.6 167 M40-49 108 312 BILLYS BUSHIES
371 James Lithgow 5:50:27.2 5:49:59.5 647 M40-49 109 313 GARINGAL ORIENTEERING CLUB
372 Stephen Mentzines 5:50:35.3 5:49:54.5 385 M40-49 110 314 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
373 Juan Antonio Alegre Munoz 5:50:52.3 5:50:31.8 362 M30-39 117 315 TIERRA TRAGAME
374 Miguel Caselles 5:50:52.7 5:50:33.9 294 M40-49 111 316  
375 Stephanie Beldjilali 5:50:59.2 5:50:35.2 123 F30-39 27 59  
376 Mary Eckstein 5:51:00.2 5:51:00.2 658 F40-49 17 60 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
377 Mario Larocca 5:51:13.0 5:50:36.6 203 M50-59 49 317 ACT VETERANS ATHLETIC CLUB
378 David Ottrey 5:51:42.3 5:51:32.1 689 M40-49 112 318  
379 Jose Vilar 5:51:48.1 5:51:37.4 693 M40-49 113 319 SYDNEY STRIDERS
380 Steve Gamble 5:51:57.8 5:51:39.7 637 M40-49 114 320  
381 Peter Quinn 5:51:58.6 5:51:34.0 200 M50-59 50 321  
382 Bob Fickel 5:52:21.9 5:51:51.2 149 M50-59 51 322 SYDNEY MARATHON CLINIC
383 Martyn Flahive 5:52:33.8 5:52:12.7 321 M30-39 118 323 WEST AUSTRALIAN MARATHON CLUB
384 Denis Sharrock 5:52:34.5 5:52:01.9 831 M50-59 52 324  
385 Keith White 5:52:35.1 5:52:22.3 171 M50-59 53 325 SYDNEY STRIDERS
386 Antonio Toscano 5:52:35.4 5:52:09.9 747 M40-49 115 326 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
387 Greg McKinley 5:52:47.6 5:52:17.1 800 M30-39 119 327  
388 Gary McCartney 5:53:01.7 5:53:01.7 806 M40-49 116 328 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
389 George Herisson 5:53:04.1 5:52:50.3 193 M40-49 117 329 SYDNEY STRIDERS
390 Esther Kerr 5:53:46.9 5:53:08.3 144 F20-29 12 61 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
391 Stuart Wilson 5:54:00.7 5:53:51.8 151 M40-49 118 330  
392 Alexander Haynes 5:54:10.1 5:53:47.1 662 M20-29 35 331  
393 Richard Powell 5:54:42.1 5:54:26.9 194 M30-39 120 332 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
394 Gerhard Verhoenen 5:54:51.9 5:54:51.9 344 M50-59 54 333  
395 Phil Clarke 5:54:54.8 5:54:22.4 240 M50-59 55 334 BILLYS BUSHIES
396 Jane Hutt 5:55:15.0 5:54:43.1 682 F40-49 18 62  
397 Anthony North 5:55:26.9 5:55:12.2 679 M30-39 121 335  
398 Matthew Kinchington 5:55:42.6 5:55:11.3 645 M30-39 122 336  
399 Jason Holm 5:56:03.1 5:55:30.8 830 M30-39 123 337 CAMPBELLTOWN JOGGERS
400 Nicola Somerville 5:56:03.4 5:55:36.2 707 F40-49 19 63  
401 Dave Joseph 5:56:53.5 5:56:40.9 172 M50-59 56 338 YOMPING AT THE BIT
402 Stephanie Carroll 5:56:55.7 5:56:19.2 672 F30-39 28 64  
403 Anastasia Bachas 5:56:56.5 5:56:28.7 104 F40-49 20 65 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
404 Nathan Shoemark 5:57:05.9 5:56:52.1 799 M20-29 36 339 SOUTHSIDE MASTERS
405 Philipp Hess 5:57:06.5 5:56:53.4 630 M30-39 124 340  
406 Bruce Hargreaves 5:57:13.4 5:57:02.7 270 M50-59 57 341 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
407 David Lancaster 5:57:19.4 5:56:59.1 196 M40-49 119 342 SYDNEY STRIDERS
408 Zac Gillett 5:57:22.8 5:56:49.1 669 M20-29 37 343 CITY TATTERSALLS
409 Deirdre Duncan 5:57:32.9 5:56:59.2 108 F40-49 21 66 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
410 Dom Isberg 5:57:33.5 5:56:57.9 121 M40-49 120 344 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
411 Phillip Titterton 5:57:42.7 5:57:07.6 826 M50-59 58 345  
412 Steve Guy 5:57:43.9 5:57:15.8 551 M40-49 121 346 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
413 Angela Johnson 5:57:51.9 5:57:21.4 616 F20-29 13 67 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
414 Philip Clifton 5:58:10.4 5:58:02.1 213 M50-59 59 347 BONDI BRATS
415 Tonia Lance 5:58:12.5 5:57:55.3 71 F20-29 14 68 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
416 Miriam Mott 5:58:36.9 5:58:36.9 163 F40-49 22 69 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
417 John Olmstead 5:58:38.0 5:58:38.0 175 M40-49 122 348  
418 Brian Conroy 5:58:45.0 5:58:09.8 309 M50-59 60 349  
419 Charlie Glapiak 5:58:53.0 5:58:53.0 177 M50-59 61 350 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
420 George Lloyd 5:59:07.1 5:58:58.0 791 M30-39 125 351  
421 Michael Tompkins 5:59:08.5 5:58:39.0 575 M50-59 62 352  
422 Robert Taylor 5:59:13.7 5:58:55.8 215 M50-59 63 353 ILLAWONG ATHLETICS
423 Anthony Compton 5:59:36.7 5:59:09.5 789 M40-49 123 354  
424 Victor Hong 6:00:08.8 5:59:47.6 784 M20-29 38 355 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
425 Dennis O'Brien 6:00:09.6 5:59:43.5 711 M50-59 64 356 BILLYS BUSHIES
426 David Austin 6:01:52.2 6:01:46.8 592 M40-49 124 357  
427 Richard McCormick 6:02:00.5 6:01:51.0 667 M30-39 126 358 COOLRUNNING
428 James Moody 6:04:03.2 6:04:03.2 559 M50-59 65 359 SYDNEY STRIDERS
429 Carl Simpson 6:04:26.5 6:04:05.2 157 M40-49 125 360 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
430 Warren Broadbent 6:04:29.4 6:04:12.2 184 M50-59 66 361 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
431 Wayne Murray 6:04:46.2 6:04:32.8 724 M30-39 127 362  
432 Vicky Murray 6:04:46.5 6:04:32.5 653 F30-39 29 70  
433 Steve Teague 6:04:52.4 6:04:12.4 629 M50-59 67 363 CAFÉ LATTE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
434 Paul Murray 6:04:53.1 6:04:17.8 650 M50-59 68 364  
435 Graham Butler 6:05:01.2 6:04:23.2 280 M50-59 69 365 SYDNEY STRIDERS
436 Roger Lebish 6:05:22.2 6:05:22.2 680 M60-69 5 366 TOWNSVILLE ROAD RUNNERS
437 Peter Goldsmith 6:05:24.9 6:05:15.9 41 M40-49 126 367  
438 Peter Le Busque 6:05:25.3 6:05:14.4 16 M40-49 127 368 COOLRUNNING
439 Nathan Griffith 6:07:21.1 6:06:49.7 136 M20-29 39 369  
440 Chris Grady 6:07:28.0 6:07:10.6 780 M40-49 128 370  
441 Scott Dennis 6:07:46.4 6:07:27.3 155 M40-49 129 371  
442 Bill Pixton 6:07:54.8 6:07:16.5 132 M50-59 70 372 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
443 Will Culbert 6:08:24.2 6:08:01.1 694 M20-29 40 373  
444 Karen Lethlean 6:08:46.8 6:08:46.8 628 F40-49 23 71 BILLYS BUSHIES
445 Ian Garrett 6:09:17.5 6:09:02.5 244 M40-49 130 374 MACARTHUR TRIATHLON CLUB
446 Alex Nagy 6:09:38.9 6:09:09.4 147 M50-59 71 375 CORONA DRINKING CLUB
447 Eric Schmierer 6:10:12.0 6:09:39.9 111 M50-59 72 376 SYDNEY STRIDERS
448 John Mitchell 6:10:18.6 6:09:58.0 751 M40-49 131 377 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
449 Ross Yates 6:10:30.7 6:10:10.6 164 M50-59 73 378 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
450 Greg Volz 6:10:35.6 6:10:35.6 771 M30-39 128 379 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
451 Lindsay Young 6:10:48.5 6:10:19.6 145 M40-49 132 380 BILLYS BUSHIES
452 John Sellars 6:11:34.5 6:11:13.5 229 M50-59 74 381 KALLANGUR KLAPPERS
453 Gavin Pilz 6:11:37.1 6:10:56.3 654 M30-39 129 382 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
454 David Paff 6:12:51.0 6:12:32.1 219 M40-49 133 383  
455 Viviene Kartsounis 6:13:28.2 6:12:57.5 300 F30-39 30 72 SYDNEY STRIDERS
456 Alan Beattie 6:14:04.4 6:13:42.4 572 M50-59 75 384  
457 Jon Frederico 6:14:09.7 6:13:47.2 821 M30-39 130 385  
458 Anthony Fay 6:15:23.2 6:14:52.5 192 M30-39 131 386  
459 Mario Torresan 6:15:28.6 6:14:40.2 617 M30-39 132 387 SYDNEY STRIDERS
460 Joanne McCarthy 6:15:36.5 6:15:13.1 661 F40-49 24 73 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
461 Jonathan King 6:16:12.9 6:16:12.9 281 M40-49 134 388 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
462 Don Blair 6:16:31.9 6:16:17.2 581 M50-59 76 389 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
463 Scott Allen 6:16:51.8 6:16:35.7 639 M30-39 133 390 TAN CLAN
464 Don MacIntyre 6:16:52.7 6:16:09.7 801 M50-59 77 391 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
465 Sam Leishman 6:17:12.3 6:16:48.7 583 M30-39 134 392 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
466 Ian Morgan 6:17:16.8 6:17:00.7 142 M60-69 6 393 PANTHERS TRIATHLON CLUB
467 Alan O'Toole 6:17:36.5 6:17:36.5 990 M60-69 7 394 BILLYS BUSHIES
468 Dean Gavan 6:17:39.0 6:17:28.6 253 M30-39 135 395  
469 Derek Smith 6:18:17.2 6:17:32.2 580 M60-69 8 396 BEROWRA BUSH RUNNERS
470 Ross Kersley 6:18:42.3 6:18:42.3 819 M40-49 135 397  
471 Mark Simon 6:18:44.1 6:18:19.4 691 M30-39 136 398  
472 Gerry Quinn 6:18:49.9 6:18:40.2 577 M40-49 136 399  
473 Brian Rensford 6:19:04.6 6:18:42.2 150 M50-59 78 400 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
474 Mick Kilham 6:19:05.1 6:18:35.0 156 M40-49 137 401 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
475 Chris Mills 6:19:17.8 6:18:48.2 125 M40-49 138 402  
476 Michael Benson 6:19:29.3 6:19:12.3 557 M50-59 79 403 KOURIER DE BOIS
477 Kristine Kersley 6:19:29.8 6:18:43.8 820 F30-39 31 74 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
478 Deborah Laidlaw 6:19:57.9 6:19:43.3 68 F40-49 25 75 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
479 Chris Johnson 6:20:17.2 6:19:53.0 795 M30-39 137 404 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
480 Jennifer Hatton 6:21:35.5 6:21:35.5 383 F20-29 15 76 BILLYS BUSHIES
481 Gregory Boot 6:22:03.3 6:21:21.1 753 M30-39 138 405 SUMMIT GEO
482 Andrew Korompay 6:22:03.9 6:21:24.0 755 M30-39 139 406 SUMMIT GEO
483 Ross McNally 6:22:08.2 6:21:25.4 582 M40-49 139 407  
484 David Church 6:22:22.7 6:22:22.7 828 M50-59 80 408 KEMBLA JOGGERS
485 Peter Currie 6:22:55.0 6:22:16.1 687 M40-49 140 409 CRONULLA TRIATHLON CLUB
486 Chris Jefferd 6:22:56.3 6:22:32.2 373 M50-59 81 410 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
487 Allan Wareham 6:23:29.7 6:23:11.5 713 M60-69 9 411 SYDNEY STRIDERS
488 Malcolm Hunt 6:23:31.1 6:23:01.3 700 M50-59 82 412 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
489 Nerise East 6:23:39.3 6:23:39.3 563 F40-49 26 77  
490 Suzana Vuletich 6:24:00.6 6:23:19.5 386 F40-49 27 78 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
491 Gary Stutte 6:24:33.3 6:24:00.9 646 M40-49 141 413  
492 Malcolm Allen 6:24:38.4 6:23:56.8 638 M50-59 83 414 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
493 Bianca Mauch 6:24:43.6 6:24:16.9 733 F20-29 16 79 AUST MOUNTAIN RUNNERS ASSOC - ACT TEAM
494 Helen Rickards 6:24:49.3 6:24:32.3 565 F40-49 28 80 KEMBLA JOGGERS
495 Sharon Varley 6:24:49.9 6:24:24.6 554 F40-49 29 81 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
496 Tracy Collett 6:25:59.3 6:25:43.1 576 F40-49 30 82 KEMBLA JOGGERS
497 Lisa King 6:26:03.1 6:25:40.8 614 F30-39 32 83 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
498 Nikola Sparrow 6:26:03.4 6:25:41.5 808 F20-29 17 84 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
499 Ewen Thompson 6:26:16.3 6:25:36.5 718 M40-49 142 415 SCT ATHLETICS CLUB
500 Nick Drayton 6:26:18.9 6:25:50.3 182 M40-49 143 416  
501 James Meade 6:26:50.6 6:26:34.3 130 M30-39 140 417  
502 Graham Spokes 6:27:26.9 6:26:44.9 579 M40-49 144 418 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
503 Jillian Saker 6:28:33.5 6:28:01.7 612 F30-39 33 85 BONDI BRATS
504 Jeff McNaughton 6:28:53.3 6:28:22.1 140 M40-49 145 419  
505 Marie-Claire Kurt 6:29:00.8 6:29:00.8 573 F40-49 31 86 KEMBLA JOGGERS
506 Malcolm Coombes 6:29:12.2 6:28:40.4 777 M40-49 146 420  
507 Mark Dean 6:29:59.8 6:29:28.6 655 M40-49 147 421  
508 Andrew Cottrill 6:31:10.3 6:30:25.5 651 M40-49 148 422 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
509 Nick Thompson 6:31:19.7 6:30:50.8 748 M40-49 149 423 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
510 Ken McIlwain 6:31:30.4 6:31:22.2 291 M40-49 150 424  
511 Franca Facci 6:31:43.9 6:31:28.0 561 F40-49 32 87 KEMBLA JOGGERS
512 Grant Moroney 6:32:07.8 6:31:56.3 564 M30-39 141 425 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
513 David Novotny 6:32:15.1 6:31:40.0 574 M30-39 142 426 NORTH SYDNEY BEARS
514 Nick Mallett 6:32:21.5 6:31:48.9 818 M40-49 151 427  
515 Julie Winner 6:32:40.4 6:32:06.7 762 F30-39 34 88 THE RUN INN
516 Ludwig Herpich 6:32:57.6 6:32:23.1 186 M60-69 10 428 BILLYS BUSHIES
517 Peter Holles 6:33:02.0 6:32:35.9 664 M50-59 84 429 BROOKFIELD RUNNERS
518 Peter Lahiff 6:33:24.9 6:33:24.9 185 M60-69 11 430 TOWNSVILLE ROAD RUNNERS
519 Arnold Cohen 6:33:54.3 6:33:31.2 657 M40-49 152 431  
520 Doug Chapman 6:34:02.6 6:33:41.1 558 M50-59 85 432 BILLYS BUSHIES
521 Kerry McEwan 6:34:06.1 6:33:32.6 640 F40-49 33 89  
522 John Lindsay 6:35:34.3 6:35:06.1 115 M50-59 86 433  
523 Dominic Boidin 6:35:52.1 6:35:11.1 106 M40-49 153 434  
524 Katie Richardson 6:35:53.7 6:35:15.0 162 F30-39 35 90 PENINSULAR LADIES HASH HOUSE HARRIETTES
525 Maureen Wilson 6:35:54.3 6:35:15.0 161 F40-49 34 91  
526 Julie McGaw 6:35:54.9 6:35:34.7 792 F30-39 36 92 SYDNEY STRIDERS
527 Margaret Cameron 6:35:55.8 6:35:36.2 602 F30-39 37 93 SYDNEY STRIDERS
528 Cecil Zinn 6:36:06.6 6:35:45.2 704 M40-49 154 435  
529 Anthony Bousfield 6:36:30.2 6:36:08.4 141 M40-49 155 436  
530 Con Panagos 6:36:36.3 6:36:36.3 571 M50-59 87 437  
531 Wendy Scott 6:36:44.2 6:36:25.9 117 F40-49 35 94 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
532 Ken Weir 6:37:31.7 6:37:23.0 101 M40-49 156 438 RANDWICK BOTANY HARRIERS
533 Mel Henry 6:38:56.6 6:38:19.1 599 M40-49 157 439  
534 Mark Richardson 6:39:17.9 6:38:47.2 555 M40-49 158 440  
535 Vic Anderson 6:39:30.8 6:39:00.9 133 M50-59 88 441 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
536 Jenny Kiss 6:39:31.2 6:39:01.9 134 F40-49 36 95  
537 Bob Hooke 6:40:11.4 6:39:47.0 296 M50-59 89 442 PANTHERS TRIATHLON CLUB
538 Bridgit English 6:40:30.9 6:39:44.8 621 F40-49 37 96 SYDNEY STRIDERS
539 Ann O'Connor 6:40:39.7 6:39:54.5 114 F40-49 38 97 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
540 Cameron Gentle 6:41:01.3 6:40:42.5 631 M20-29 41 443  
541 Michael O'Mara 6:41:26.0 6:40:46.9 283 M50-59 90 444 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
542 Julie Quinlan 6:41:31.0 6:40:43.6 785 F50-59 6 98 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
543 Val Rodger 6:41:33.0 6:41:05.8 671 F50-59 7 99  
544 Paul Davison 6:41:33.3 6:41:33.3 659 M40-49 159 445 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
545 Karen Felsch-Cannon 6:41:33.9 6:41:22.6 635 F30-39 38 100 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
546 Richard Shakenovsky 6:41:46.2 6:41:25.0 710 M40-49 160 446  
547 Steven Norden 6:41:56.2 6:41:11.3 699 M40-49 161 447 SYDNEY STRIDERS
548 Katie Ellinson 6:42:08.9 6:41:26.6 372 F30-39 39 101 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
549 Leo Paul 6:42:29.9 6:42:29.9 103 M50-59 91 448 BILLYS BUSHIES
550 Kevin Wild 6:43:02.7 6:42:22.9 356 M50-59 92 449  
551 Ross McCarty 6:43:15.1 6:42:32.0 632 M50-59 93 450 SYDNEY STRIDERS
552 Kelly Hinds 6:43:29.9 6:43:07.7 643 F40-49 39 102  
553 Lisa Kahlefeldt 6:43:33.7 6:42:48.0 622 F20-29 18 103 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
554 Peter Jones 6:43:34.9 6:43:21.3 787 M30-39 143 451  
555 John Carrigan 6:43:43.2 6:43:33.7 107 M50-59 94 452  
556 Helen Hiu-Lan Cheung 6:44:27.2 6:43:56.2 778 F20-29 19 104  
557 Neale McLeod 6:44:57.6 6:44:19.5 766 M40-49 162 453 BILLYS BUSHIES
558 Brad Renshaw 6:45:02.0 6:44:42.7 129 M50-59 95 454 SYDNEY STRIDERS
559 Michael Bailey 6:45:02.2 6:44:45.2 119 M60-69 12 455 SYDNEY STRIDERS
560 Bill Tomiczek 6:45:16.5 6:44:37.2 128 M50-59 96 456 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
561 Mark Davies 6:46:16.4 6:46:02.2 112 M40-49 163 457  
562 Demir Mesic 6:47:33.4 6:47:18.3 553 M40-49 164 458 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
563 David Morgan 6:47:43.4 6:47:34.9 603 M20-29 42 459  
564 Chris Ronan 6:47:46.7 6:47:22.5 750 F40-49 40 105 SURREY POLICE RUNNING & TRI CLUB (UK)
565 Debra Foggin 6:47:47.2 6:47:23.9 835 F40-49 41 106  
566 Ronald Stuart 6:48:31.6 6:48:31.6 996 M70-79 1 460 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
567 Graeme Mounsey 6:49:14.8 6:49:14.8 794 M40-49 165 461 KANGAROO VALLEY CANOE CLUB
568 Pat Hughes 6:49:16.2 6:48:42.4 740 M60-69 13 462 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
569 Vivienne Vince 6:49:41.4 6:49:03.0 611 F50-59 8 107 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
570 Michael Osborne 6:49:41.7 6:49:01.3 627 M50-59 97 463 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
571 Bob Darby 6:51:38.5 6:50:59.0 722 M50-59 98 464  
572 David Lilley 6:51:52.9 6:51:26.6 152 M50-59 99 465 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
573 Luigi Bertolin 6:52:05.3 6:51:53.4 567 M40-49 165 466  
574 Ken Smith 6:52:10.8 6:51:49.3 625 M50-59 100 467 BILLYS BUSHIES
575 Terry Quinlan 6:52:58.9 6:52:15.8 696 M50-59 101 468 RUN INN
576 Brian Ogilwy 6:53:00.4 6:53:00.4 995 M60-69 14 469 SYDNEY STRIDERS
577 Dennis Bedford 6:53:01.8 6:52:35.0 126 M50-59 102 470 CAMPBELLTOWN JOGGERS
578 Peter Smith 6:53:11.8 6:52:57.6 116 M40-49 166 471  
579 Lindsey Schultz 6:53:15.2 6:53:06.7 734 M20-29 43 472  
580 David Williams 6:53:35.7 6:53:25.6 122 M40-49 167 473  
581 Ross Knowles 6:54:38.2 6:54:06.3 113 M40-49 168 474  
582 Tim Egan 6:55:35.7 6:54:52.8 293 M50-59 103 475 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
583 Paul Kehoe 6:55:58.7 6:55:58.7 181 M30-39 145 476  
584 Greg Forsyth 6:56:19.0 6:55:30.8 613 M40-49 169 477  
585 Mick Mahoney 6:56:40.3 6:56:24.4 731 M40-49 170 478  
586 Ken Smith 6:56:40.8 6:55:57.0 619 M50-59 104 479  
587 John Anderson 6:56:46.0 6:56:33.2 568 M40-49 171 480 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
588 Paul Gooden 6:56:51.2 6:56:01.6 823 M40-49 172 481 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
589 Peter Allen 6:57:03.2 6:57:03.2 716 M50-59 105 482 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
590 Catherine Toby 6:57:11.0 6:56:55.5 752 F40-49 42 108 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
591 Andrew Handyside 6:57:29.5 6:56:40.6 760 M20-29 44 483  
592 Craig Marshall 6:57:30.6 6:57:30.6 118 M40-49 173 484  
593 Warren Evans 6:57:35.4 6:57:24.1 815 M60-69 15 485 KEMBLA JOGGERS
594 Tony Bytheway 6:57:57.3 6:57:07.7 610 M50-59 106 486 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
595 Stephany Howard 6:58:00.6 6:57:29.9 376 F30-39 40 109 INTRAINING RUNNING CLUB
596 Stephen Jackson 7:00:01.3 6:59:07.2 594 M40-49 174 487 SYDNEY STRIDERS
597 Jennifer Willcox 7:00:04.4 6:59:18.4 607 F40-49 43 110 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
598 Tony Crosby 7:01:12.2 7:00:38.5 158 M50-59 107 488 SYDNEY STRIDERS
599 Roger Rigby 7:01:13.5 7:00:39.0 317 M60-69 16 489 SYDNEY STRIDERS
600 Wayne McCarthy 7:01:14.2 7:00:38.3 303 M60-69 17 490 SYDNEY STRIDERS
601 Terry Gagen 7:01:22.2 7:00:41.1 717 M60-69 18 491  
602 Graham Bray 7:09:08.7 7:08:22.9 569 M50-59 108 492 BATHURST RUNNERS
603 Frank Dearn 7:14:57.5 7:14:57.5 993 M70-79 2 493 SYDNEY STRIDERS
604 Minemi Muto 7:16:58.9 7:16:22.7 773 F20-29 20 111  
605 Sheridan Overton 7:17:34.2 7:17:16.8 605 F40-49 44 112  
606 Bob Greenwood 7:17:44.6 7:17:13.6 798 M60-69 19 494  
607 Ken Rumble 7:17:48.8 7:17:28.8 641 M50-59 109 495 ILLAWONG ATHLETICS
608 Greg Reid 7:21:34.7 7:21:02.6 102 M60-69 20 496 SYDNEY MARATHON CLINIC
609 Louis Commins 7:26:32.2 7:25:55.9 560 M50-59 110 497  
610 Angelika Mauch 7:26:37.1 7:26:13.0 805 F40-49 45 113  
611 Leon Harradine 7:28:27.1 7:28:00.9 170 M60-69 21 498 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
612 David Young 7:38:59.7 7:38:29.1 609 M40-49 175 499 SPIKE TRIATHLON
613 Neil Estall 7:43:09.0 7:42:27.7 690 M50-59 111 500  
614 David Criniti 7:43:12.4 7:42:05.8 729 M20-29 45 501 SYDNEY STRIDERS
615 Jonathan Papalia 7:43:12.8 7:42:05.1 598 M30-39 146 502 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
616 Michael Hickman 8:03:52.7 8:03:52.7 994 M70-79 3 503 KEMBLA JOGGERS
617 John Brett 8:17:27.7 8:17:27.7 992 M70-79 4 504 BILLYS BUSHIES
618 Jennifer Amyx DNF DNF 642 F30-39 0 0  
619 Steve Day DNF DNF 562 M40-49 0 0 KALLANGUR KLAPPERS
620 Andrew Hill DNF DNF 73 M20-29 0 0  
621 Sue Jeffrey DNF DNF 618 F50-59 0 0 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
622 Paul Kahlefeldt DNF DNF 688 M40-49 0 0 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
623 Robert Kennedy DNF DNF 131 M60-69 0 0 BILLYS BUSHIES
624 Tony Krantzcke DNF DNF 282 M60-69 0 0 BILLYS BUSHIES
625 John McLeish DNF DNF 604 M50-59 0 0  
626 John Melnyczenko DNF DNF 120 M50-59 0 0 SYDNEY MARATHON CLINIC
627 Susan Oliver DNF DNF 811 F30-39 0 0 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
628 Bert Sloan DNF DNF 606 M60-69 0 0  
629 Rodney Sturch DNF DNF 601 M40-49 0 0 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
630 Mark Sturman DNF DNF 271 M50-59 0 0  
631 Glen Terry DNF DNF 685 M30-39 0 0  
632 Zoran Vrankovic DNF DNF 797 M40-49 0 0  
633 David Anderson DNS DNS 272 M50-59 0 0 WESTLAKES AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB INC
634 Sarah Antill DNS DNS 832 F30-39 0 0 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
635 Cristine Ashcroft DNS DNS 306 F30-39 0 0 TEAM TURTLE
636 Dieter Berens DNS DNS 350 M40-49 0 0 HERVEY BAY TRIATHLON CLUB
637 Keith Burns DNS DNS 675 M30-39 0 0 GO JOG
638 Greg Byrne DNS DNS 369 M30-39 0 0  
639 Barry Coates DNS DNS 146 M50-59 0 0 BILLYS BUSHIES
640 John Davis DNS DNS 668 M40-49 0 0 BONDI BRATS
641 Rod Dowse DNS DNS 624 M50-59 0 0 WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS & HARRIERS
642 Paul Fowler DNS DNS 814 M20-29 0 0  
643 Willliam Fox DNS DNS 698 M40-49 0 0 NORTHSIDE RUNNING GROUP (NRG)
644 Stephen Holm DNS DNS 295 M40-49 0 0  
645 Padraig Hurley DNS DNS 817 M20-29 0 0  
646 Carmel Kahlefeldt DNS DNS 725 F40-49 0 0 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
647 Simon Kent-Jones DNS DNS 378 M30-39 0 0 SYDNEY STRIDERS
648 Geoff Luscombe DNS DNS 375 M40-49 0 0 NATIONAL PARKS & WILDLIFE SERVICE
649 Geoffrey Luscombe DNS DNS 586 M40-49 0 0  
650 Anne Lytle DNS DNS 735 F30-39 0 0  
651 Andrew Mahoney DNS DNS 286 M40-49 0 0 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
652 Danielle Manley DNS DNS 566 F30-39 0 0 EXCLUSIVE RUNNING CLUB
653 Richard Manson DNS DNS 354 M40-49 0 0 HERNE HILL HARRIERS
654 John Mickan DNS DNS 736 M20-29 0 0  
655 Patrick Mickan DNS DNS 285 M20-29 0 0  
656 Fabienne Millot DNS DNS 552 F30-39 0 0  
657 Paul Morgan DNS DNS 726 M40-49 0 0  
658 Gavin Morisset DNS DNS 191 M60-69 0 0 SYDNEY STRIDERS
659 Garry Norris DNS DNS 703 M30-39 0 0 FAIRFIELD COUNCIL
660 Abraham Nortje DNS DNS 676 M40-49 0 0 NETCARE ROOKIES
661 Michael O'Dowd DNS DNS 652 M30-39 0 0 TERRIGAL TROTTERS
662 Susan Palmer DNS DNS 127 F40-49 0 0 SYDNEY STRIDERS
663 Gregg Powell DNS DNS 706 M30-39 0 0  
664 Rob Preston DNS DNS 74 M20-29 0 0  
665 Leigh Privett DNS DNS 81 M50-59 0 0  
666 Parrish Robbins DNS DNS 764 M40-49 0 0  
667 Aaron Rowe DNS DNS 721 M30-39 0 0 BOTANY HARRIERS
668 Chris Schafferius DNS DNS 737 M30-39 0 0  
669 Thomas Schattovits DNS DNS 287 M30-39 0 0 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
670 Max Scherleitner DNS DNS 991 M70-79 0 0 ALBURY WODONGA ORIENTEERS
671 Greg Scott DNS DNS 180 M40-49 0 0 WAGGA WAGGA ROAD RUNNERS
672 Kieron Thompson DNS DNS 10 M40-49 0 0 FAT ASS RACING TEAM (F.A.R.T.)
673 Kevin Tory DNS DNS 98 M30-39 0 0  
674 Manuel Trujillo DNS DNS 556 M50-59 0 0 BILLYS BUSHIES
675 Michael Walton DNS DNS 738 M30-39 0 0  
676 Benjamin West DNS DNS 812 M40-49 0 0 BRISBANE RIVER CITY RUNNERS
677 Harold Willaby DNS DNS 768 M30-39 0 0  
678 Paul Williams DNS DNS 837 M30-39 0 0  
679 Jade Woodhouse DNS DNS 804 F40-49 0 0  
680 Paul Woodhouse DNS DNS 730 M40-49 0 0  

DNF= Did Not Finish
DNS= Did Not Start