Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 2nd March 2002

Pos Lastname Firstname Sex Age Suburb Time Age Cat Cat Pos
1 SLOAN TIM M 34 HOBART 3.28.17 U40-M 1
2 MACKENZIE JOHN M 27 TRARALGON 3.40.59 U30-M 1
3 JORDON ADAM M 26 FORRESTERS BEACH 3.41.01 U30-M 2
4 MCGREGOR GARY M 31 RANDWICK 3.43.18 U40-M 2
5 HILL ANDREW M 22 LINDFIELD 3.43.41 U30-M 3
6 PRESTON ROB M 23 LINDFIELD 3.43.51 U30-M 4
7 CUNNINGHAM STEPHEN M 34 WOOLOWARE 3.57.51 U40-M 3
8 GILES MARCUS M 33 NEUTRAL BAY 3.58.20 U40-M 4
9 TANCRED DAMIAN M 27 VAUCLUSE 3.59.56 U30-M 5
10 WORSWICK JONATHAN M 38 ALEXANDRIA 4.00.08 U40-M 5
11 SULLOHERN MICHAEL M 43 GLENBROOK 4.00.32 U50-M 1
12 DONOVAN GREG M 40 ALLAMBIE 4.07.42 U50-M 2
13 BLAKE JONATHAN M 36 ILLAWONG 4.08.23 U40-M 6
14 GODSMAN ANDREW M 29 NORTH WOLLONGONG 4.08.34 U30-M 6
15 BROPHY RANDY M 43 KIRRIBILLI 4.12.13 U50-M 3
16 GLEESON TOM M 30 ORANGE 4.12.33 U40-M 7
17 UNGETHUEM THOMAS M 24 AUERBACH 4.13.20 U30-M 7
18 OSBORNE GREG M 37 SUTHERLAND 4.13.55 U40-M 8
19 LE BUSQUE PETER M 42 EPPING 4.15.47 U50-M 4
20 TWITE IAN M 46 TRARALGON 4.15.48 U50-M 5
21 GRAHAM CHRIS M 29 ERMINGTON 4.15.58 U30-M 8
22 READ KEN M 40 NEUTRAL BAY 4.17.08 U50-M 6
23 MULLANEY RICHARD M 28 KENSINGTON 4.18.07 U30-M 9
24 FRYER MARTIN M 40 LYONS 4.19.26 U50-M 7
25 FLANNERY SHANE M 39 MITTAGONG 4.20.56 U40-M 9
26 LEFMANN MARTIN M 29 TURRAMURRA 4.24.12 U30-M 10
27 CURRIE BRETT M 27 HAZELBROOK 4.24.43 U30-M 11
28 VILLIERS JIM M 31 PARRAMATTA 4.24.49 U40-M 10
29 TUCKER MARK M 29 WOY WOY 4.24.55 U30-M 12
30 CANNINGS DAVID M 41 NORTH TURRAMURRA 4.24.55 U50-M 8
31 MARSHALL KELVIN M 37 ELSTERNWICK 4.25.05 U40-M 11
32 THOMPSON KIERON M 38 GROSE VALE 4.25.44 U40-M 12
33 MCMILLAN CRAIG M 25 KIRRIBILLI 4.26.23 U30-M 13
34 OWENS JAMES M 44 OATLEY 4.26.38 U50-M 9
35 PUTNAM ALEXANDER M 19 SOMERSET 4.27.13 U20-M 1
36 APPLEBY STEVE M 48 CALWELL 4.27.43 U50-M 10
37 VAZQUEZ-RECIO LUIS M 39 MT DRUITT 4.27.46 U40-M 13
38 THORNTON CRAIG M 31 GYMEA BAY 4.27.51 U40-M 14
39 HARRIS MATTY M 31 COLLAROY BEACH 4.29.00 U40-M 15
40 TILLER DAWN F 36 BEROWRA 4.29.05 U40-F 1
41 BAILLIE JEREMY M 30 MENAI 4.29.17 U50-M 11
42 CLEAR DAVID M 44 WEST RYDE 4.29.27 U50-M 12
43 LANDERS WILLIAM M 31 NORTH RYDE 4.31.20 U40-M 16
44 CUTCLIFFE MARK M 35 MIRANDA 4.31.40 U40-M 17
45 HODGSON DEAN M 33 COOGEE 4.31.54 U40-M 18
46 GREEN RICHARD M 26 MANLY 4.33.13 U30-M 14
47 GALLAGHER JOHN M 29 CAMMERAY 4.33.25 U30-M 15
48 OVERTON JOHN M 51 HARTLEY 4.33.28 U60-M 1
49 LLOYD BILL M 49 BONNET BAY 4.33.29 U50-M 13
50 INGLIS BRUCE M 45 BEROWRA HEIGHTS 4.34.01 U50-M 14
51 ASHCROFT MARK M 32 SYDNEY 4.34.57 U40-M 19
52 BOLTON GARRY M 47 BEGA 4.35.18 U50-M 15
53 GOLDSMITH PETER M 38 CRONULLA 4.35.23 U40-M 20
54 TILLEY BRETT M 31 ANDREWS 4.35.54 U40-M 21
55 PROCTOR WILLIAM M 35 KATOOMBA 4.36.01 U40-M 22
56 WOLSCHER MANFRED M 37 MOSMAN 4.36.09 U40-M 23
57 JEFFKINS ADRIAN M 35 WERRIBEE 4.36.23 U40-M 24
58 DUNN XANDRA F 43 BONDI 4.36.51 U50-F 1
59 SHORT LIZ F 50 SUTHERLAND 4.36.57 U60-F 1
60 ARTHUR NATHAN M 29 CARINGBAH 4.37.52 U30-M 16
61 HENVILLE JENNY F 37 LOFTUS 4.38.16 U40-F 2
62 FREEMAN MARK M 35 WENTWORTH FALLS 4.38.30 U40-M 25
63 MCBURNEY JUDD M 27 HORNSBY 4.38.33 U30-M 17
64 URWIN STEPHEN M 45 NEUTRAL BAY 4.38.54 U50-M 16
65 BEATTIE MICHELLE F 35 AUSTINMER 4.39.21 U40-F 3
66 PAPALIA JONATHAN M 32 LINDFIELD 4.39.59 U40-M 26
67 CORLIS MICHAEL M 42 KAMBAH 4.40.35 U50-M 17
68 PALMER RICHARD M 33 RODD POINT 4.40.44 U40-M 27
69 VLOTMAN DAVID M 33 CREMORNE 4.40.50 U40-M 28
70 WEBB DENIS M 52 BULLI 4.40.55 U60-M 2
71 DELLAGIACOMA PATRICK M 38 BUNDEENA 4.40.56 U40-M 29
72 BARBOUR TOBY M 29 MOSMAN 4.41.13 U30-M 18
73 COOKSLEY ANDREW M 36 NOOSA HEADS 4.42.10 U40-M 30
74 SCOINES ROBERT M 43 WAMBERAL 4.42.33 U50-M 18
75 LEE ANDREW M 32 WARRIMOO 4.42.45 U40-M 31
76 TUOHEY ANDREW M 34 ELIZABETH BAY 4.42.45 U40-M 32
77 VAN WOESIK BIANCA F 39 RODD POINT 4.43.07 U40-F 4
78 O'SULLIVAN BEN M 31 MOSMAN 4.43.47 U40-M 33
79 WATSON ALAN M 49 MENAI 4.43.51 U50-M 19
80 MILES BRENT M 43 KENSINGTON 4.44.36 U50-M 20
81 SMITH ROBERT M 49 BEROWRA 4.44.44 U50-M 21
82 THOMPSON CHRIS M 38 WOOLLAHRA 4.44.52 U40-M 34
83 MALINOWSKI PETER M 50 CHARMHAVEN 4.45.32 U60-M 3
84 HROMOW DAVE M 34 CONDER 4.45.47 U40-M 35
85 CALTA ONDREJ M 29 SURRY HILLS 4.46.03 U30-M 19
86 PALMER MICHAEL M 34 GYMEA 4.46.35 U40-M 36
87 THOMPSON SUE F 33 GYMEA BAY 4.47.44 U40-F 5
88 ABE STEFFEN M 31 WEST END 4.48.58 U40-M 37
89 KUELSEN ROLF M 40 CANNON HILL 4.48.58 U50-M 22
90 AITKENHEAD GARY M 43 NAREMBURN 4.49.45 U50-M 23
91 ANGUS SIMON M 22 MAROUBRA 4.50.02 U30-M 20
92 GREENHILL SEAN M 23 BURWOOD 4.50.41 U30-M 21
93 CREW GRAHAM M 47 FAULCONBRIDGE 4.51.16 U50-M 24
94 SNEDDON JOHN M 51 OAKVILLE 4.51.20 U60-M 4
95 BLUNDELL MATT M 30 WILLOUGHBY 4.51.49 U40-M 38
96 WHITE MARCUS M 28 MOSMAN 4.53.14 U30-M 22
97 ROOKYARD BILL M 43 BLAXLAND 4.53.43 U50-M 25
98 MACKAY JOEL M 34 NEWTOWN 4.54.06 U40-M 39
99 WAGNER STUART M 30 ALEXANDRA HILLS 4.55.19 U40-M 40
100 LANDORF KARL M 38 CAMDEN 4.55.44 U40-M 41
101 GERBER SIMON M 39 PORT MELBOURNE 4.55.46 U40-M 42
102 HARGREAVES BRUCE M 48 EIGHT MILE PLAINS 4.56.00 U50-M 26
103 SPRAGG ADRIAN M 45 CASTLECRAG 4.56.13 U50-M 27
104 PATTON TONY M 31 GREENWICH 4.57.03 U40-M 43
105 COULL PAUL M 45 HEATHCOTE 4.57.05 U50-M 28
106 UREN JOHN M 53 NORTH ROCKS 4.57.12 U60-M 5
107 SLOOT ANDREW M 36 CREMORNE 4.57.49 U40-M 44
108 MAHONY PAUL M 49 TERRIGAL 4.58.04 U50-M 29
109 MATLEY STEWART M 56 BROKE 4.58.06 U60-M 6
110 BARNES PETER M 43 WENTWORTH FALLS 4.58.16 U50-M 30
111 JORGENSEN HUGH M 36 TORRENS 4.58.30 U40-M 45
112 LISSON GEORGE M 49 RYDE 4.58.36 U50-M 31
113 BOGENHUBER MAX M 59 SUTHERLAND 4.58.59 U60-M 7
114 TOMLINSON DANIEL M 26 COBAR 4.59.15 U30-M 23
115 STEIN PAUL M 34 WILTON 4.59.22 U40-M 46
116 WILLIAMS DENNIS M 53 NORTH WAHROONGA 4.59.27 U60-M 8
117 WEST EDWARD M 52 BEROWRA HEIGHTS 5.00.01 U60-M 9
118 MITREVSKI STEVE M 43 AMBARVALE 5.00.33 U50-M 32
119 LAKE JEFFREY M 37 ROMSEY 5.00.51 U40-M 47
120 HUGILL PHILIP M 43 HORNSBY 5.00.56 U50-M 33
121 BARNETT OWEN M 43 BANGOR 5.01.39 U50-M 34
122 GROVE JAMES M 28 WARATAH WEST 5.02.26 U30-M 24
123 STRACHAN PETER M 55 HORNSBY 5.02.28 U60-M 10
124 SAEZ HERNAN M 38 BEXLEY 5.02.30 U40-M 48
125 DIRSCHERL FLORIAN M 35 ROSENHEIM 5.02.53 U40-M 49
126 MEDGYESSY JULIUS M 50 NORTH BONDI 5.03.00 U60-M 11
127 JAGO STEPHEN M 57 DAVIDSON 5.03.39 U60-M 12
128 HARRIS DAVID M 48 TERREY HILLS 5.03.40 U50-M 35
129 DEAVES MARK M 30 MOSMAN 5.04.08 U40-M 50
130 KELLY GRAEME M 50 ORCHARD HILLS 5.04.52 U60-M 13
131 NG PAUL M 36 PEAKHURST 5.05.15 U40-M 51
132 LOVELL MIKE M 46 CONDER RIDGE 5.05.25 U50-M 36
133 JOHNSON GRAHAM M 41 CHERMSIDE 5.05.30 U50-M 37
134 WHITE SONIA F 40 WYOMING 5.06.01 U50-F 2
135 CANNON STEPHEN M 41 DAVISTOWN 5.06.02 U50-M 38
136 BARKER NEIL M 38 GORDON 5.06.06 U40-M 52
137 WEEKES COLIN M 47 MAROUBRA 5.06.06 U50-M 39
138 FEDRICK IAN M 46 KEPERRA 5.06.35 U50-M 40
139 SCHOT MARTIN M 45 NAMBOUR 5.06.59 U50-M 41
140 BOGENHUBER ALFRED M 62 CALIFORNIA 5.07.25 U70-M 1
141 GARRETT IAN M 39 THIRLMERE 5.07.28 U40-M 53
142 SMITH NIGEL M 26 BEROWRA 5.07.45 U30-M 25
143 TOOLE DANIEL M 26 MIRANDA 5.08.07 U30-M 26
144 GRAY STEPHEN M 49 HEATHCOTE 5.08.18 U50-M 42
145 COUNSELL PETER M 45 LIGHTNING RIDGE 5.08.43 U50-M 43
146 HICKEY GREG M 44 KINGSTON 5.08.46 U50-M 44
147 HARDING PHILLIP M 35 CROWS NEST 5.09.09 U40-M 54
148 KRAUSE-SCHIKORR MARTIN M 37 NEUTRAL BAY 5.09.17 U40-M 55
149 MILLER BEN M 30 NAREMBURN 5.09.39 U40-M 56
150 AMALOS SIMON M 30 NGUNNAWAL 5.09.57 U40-M 57
151 CRICHTON SARAH F 34 MOSMAN 5.09.58 U40-F 6
152 GRAHAM JULIE F 41 MOSMAN 5.09.58 U50-F 3
153 STAUNTON LOUISE F 30 CARINGBAH 5.10.00 U40-F 7
154 RUTTER BARRY M 50 CHATSWOOD 5.10.38 U60-M 14
155 LEFMANN JORDAN M 21 JOSLIN 5.10.47 U30-M 27
156 GILLESPIE MARTIN M 31 WOLLSTONECRAFT 5.11.25 U40-M 58
157 LEWIS ROSS M 43 ST LEONARDS 5.11.39 U50-M 45
158 BUTCHER DANIEL M 23 MARSFIELD 5.11.41 U30-M 28
159 HARBURY RICHARD M 30 CHARLESTOWN 5.11.48 U40-M 59
160 VIGLIONE TINA F 34 NEUTRAL BAY 5.11.54 U40-F 8
161 HULL MICHAEL M 34 TASCOTT 5.12.49 U40-M 60
162 GAREY JO F 27 MORTDALE 5.13.01 U30-F 1
163 MCGEE PAULA F 40 ELANORA HEIGHTS 5.13.30 U50-F 4
164 COCKS NEIL M 43 LANE COVE 5.13.35 U50-M 46
165 STYLES DAVID M 52 BAYSWATER NORTH 5.13.47 U60-M 15
166 SALMON DARREN M 20 CECIL HILLS 5.13.57 U30-M 29
167 KRANTZCKE SIMON M 35 LOFTUS 5.13.57 U40-M 61
168 SCHILTER EUGEN M 50 EASTWOOD 5.14.11 U60-M 16
169 KING DAVID M 53 EPPING 5.14.21 U60-M 17
170 LOVE TRACEY F 36 WARRIEWOOD 5.14.43 U40-F 9
171 HANSEN MIKE M 43 KILLARA 5.14.44 U50-M 47
172 MONTGOMERY STEPHEN M 37 BATEAU BAY 5.15.12 U40-M 62
173 MONTGOMERY DAMIEN M 28 MANLY 5.15.13 U30-M 30
174 MELANO RALPH M 48 STRATHFIELD 5.15.39 U50-M 48
175 GREEN SAM M 21 CHIPPENDALE 5.16.21 U30-M 31
176 MORSON MICHAEL M 27 BLACKALLS PARK 5.16.30 U30-M 32
177 TULLY MICHAEL M 34 NEW LAMBTON 5.16.30 U40-M 63
178 BRADLEY ALAN M 41 BUTTABA 5.16.30 U50-M 49
179 HATCHER CHRIS M 37 KILLCARE 5.16.39 U40-M 64
180 FISHER STEPHEN M 49 WAHROONGA 5.17.19 U50-M 50
181 MORGAN KEITH M 64 VICTORIA POINT 5.17.24 U70-M 2
182 SPARSHOTT MARK M 36 ANNERLEY 5.17.25 U40-M 65
183 BILEWICZ RICHARD M 52 NORTH BONDI 5.17.26 U60-M 18
184 MICKAN PATRICK M 22 TURRAMURRA 5.18.25 U30-M 33
185 BURNS JOSH M 26 MOSMAN 5.18.33 U30-M 34
186 SMITH BRIAN M 40 BATHURST 5.18.37 U50-M 51
187 BEGLEY TIM M 28 NORTH SYDNEY 5.18.54 U30-M 35
188 WOLSCHER KAREN F 29 MOSMAN 5.19.27 U30-F 2
189 DENNEY JOEL M 22 TURRAMURRA 5.19.51 U30-M 36
190 TUKUNIU TROY M 29 BASS HILL 5.19.55 U30-M 37
191 HIDER JAMES M 36 HAWTHORN 5.20.04 U40-M 66
192 BRUGGEMAN STEPHEN M 43 RHODES 5.20.06 U50-M 52
193 NEWSOME TANIA F 31 DENISTONE 5.20.58 U40-F 10
194 FRAZER DAVID M 27 WOOLLAHRA 5.21.46 U30-M 38
195 VINCENT STEWART M 55 LONGUEVILLE 5.21.49 U60-M 19
196 DEUTSCH RICHARD M 34 KENSINGTON 5.21.53 U40-M 67
197 LAIDLAW DEBORAH F 42 MOSMAN 5.22.03 U50-F 5
198 O'LOUGHLIN MAUREEN F 50 RED HILL 5.22.15 U60-F 2
199 NIXON JOHN M 44 MEREWEATHER 5.22.16 U50-M 53
200 WAYNE LAIMA F 51 GYMEA 5.22.41 U60-F 3
201 DUNN STEPHEN M 43 WOY WOY 5.22.48 U50-M 54
202 BRYCE LES M 56 TURRAMURRA 5.23.18 U60-M 20
203 POTTER LES M 45 HELENSVALE 5.23.33 U50-M 55
204 TOKOLI JOHN M 42 LITTLE HARTLEY 5.23.59 U50-M 56
205 PARSLOW DAVID M 32 CASTLE HILL 5.24.16 U40-M 68
206 CLEMENTSON DIANE F 42 NEUTRAL BAY 5.24.28 U50-F 6
207 PAFF DAVID M 43 TAREE 5.24.44 U50-M 57
208 HENDERSON SEAN M 34 ERSKINEVILLE 5.24.50 U40-M 69
209 NICKLIN SEAN M 33 BONDI BEACH 5.24.53 U40-M 70
210 SHAW KYM F 27 HEATHCOTE 5.25.01 U30-F 3
211 MAUCH REINHARD M 51 QUEANBEYAN 5.25.09 U60-M 21
212 KERR MICHAEL M 36 MIRANDA 5.25.10 U40-M 71
213 BATEMAN KEITH M 46 PADDINGTON 5.25.12 U50-M 58
214 CRYER JAMES M 55 KILLARA 5.25.21 U60-M 22
215 GLEESON KATIE F 30 WOLLSTONECRAFT 5.25.30 U40-F 11
216 MACSPORRAN ANNE F 28 CHERRYBROOK 5.26.35 U30-F 4
217 MACSPORRAN DAVID M 30 SEVEN HILLS 5.26.35 U40-M 72
218 REYNOLDS STEVEN M 40 ENGADINE 5.27.28 U50-M 59
219 RIORDAN SIMON M 32 CHATSWOOD 5.27.32 U40-M 73
220 RIORDAN MATT M 30 GLADESVILLE 5.27.32 U40-M 74
221 BURGESS ANDREW M 56 NORTH TURRAMURRA 5.27.34 U60-M 23
222 HAMILTON MARTIN M 34 RANDWICK 5.27.35 U40-M 75
223 WILLIS GRAHAM M 52 DUNDAS 5.27.51 U60-M 24
224 CAMERON ROBIN F 42 WAHROONGA 5.27.53 U50-F 7
225 MCPHERSON BRIAN M 32 BILOELA 5.28.09 U40-M 76
226 MASON CRAIG M 41 MOSMAN 5.28.11 U50-M 60
227 KENYON BARRY M 34 NORTH EPPING 5.28.43 U40-M 77
228 BATTERBURY MARK M 28 KATOOMBA 5.29.08 U30-M 39
229 LANCE TONIA F 25 MUDGEERABA 5.29.21 U30-F 5
230 TAYLOR ANDREW M 40 GLEBE 5.29.29 U50-M 61
231 VICKERS ROWAN M 41 CRONULLA 5.29.39 U50-M 62
232 RICKARD HEIDI F 28 GLENMORE PARK 5.30.19 U30-F 6
233 BINASIS ANNE F 33 CLOVELLY 5.30.42 U40-F 12
234 ROBINSON JO F 31 NORTH BONDI 5.30.43 U40-F 13
235 ROHANNA MARK M 43 COOGEE 5.30.43 U50-M 63
236 SHEPHERD TONY M 53 MOTTO FARM 5.30.43 U60-M 25
237 MORGAN IAN M 43 POINT FREDERICK 5.31.02 U50-M 64
238 LOADER DAVID M 38 ST LEONARDS 5.31.09 U40-M 78
239 FLEIG KARL M 61 PADDINGTON 5.31.09 U70-M 3
240 MURPHY PHILIP M 33 RIVERSTONE 5.31.36 U40-M 79
241 HIGGINSON BILL M 47 WAGGA WAGGA 5.32.14 U50-M 65
242 STEWARD JOHN M 42 VAUCLUSE 5.32.15 U50-M 66
243 SMALL GRAEME M 60 MELBA 5.32.15 U70-M 4
244 JEFFERD CHRIS M 49 CHATSWOOD 5.32.58 U50-M 67
245 CUPITT BART M 29 CATHERINE FIELD 5.33.24 U30-M 40
246 ARROWSMITH VICKI F 44 MOSMAN 5.34.01 U50-F 8
247 TIBBITTS PETER M 47 LILLI PILLI 5.34.16 U50-M 68
248 VIETNIEKS BENJAMIN M 25 BONDI 5.34.20 U30-M 41
249 KEATING TRISH F 47 GYMEA 5.34.22 U50-F 9
250 KNUTSEN CHRIS M 43 FAULCONBRIDGE 5.35.03 U50-M 69
251 SHULTZ GRANT M 38 ELEEBANA 5.35.07 U40-M 80
252 WHITE MARK M 42 BEROWRA HEIGHTS 5.35.57 U50-M 70
253 ELLSMORE TERRY M 23 WAGGA WAGGA 5.35.58 U30-M 42
254 MARTIN IAIN M 34 ERSKINEVILE 5.36.10 U40-M 81
255 GUNTER BARRY M 47 LOWER MITCHAM 5.36.16 U50-M 71
256 STACEY PHILLIP M 49 MT COLAH 5.36.19 U50-M 72
257 MCKENZIE PETER M 51 SHAILER PARK 5.36.44 U60-M 26
258 MAXWELL RUSSELL M 51 GREYSTANES 5.36.57 U60-M 27
259 DAVIS GRAHAM M 49 WAMBERAL 5.39.02 U50-M 73
260 GLEN JOHN M 44 LEURA 5.39.23 U50-M 74
261 BOWEN ROGER M 50 SPRINGWOOD 5.39.23 U60-M 28
262 BOIDIN BENEDICT M 34 BLACKTOWN 5.39.28 U40-M 82
263 DINES ELSJE F 36 CRONULLA 5.39.45 U40-F 14
264 CLIFTON PHILIP M 57 BRONTE 5.39.56 U60-M 29
265 TAYLOR GARY M 42 MILL PARK 5.40.04 U50-M 75
266 BREASLEY ALICIA F 32 COOKSHILL 5.40.22 U40-F 15
267 WREN KERRY F 36 NORTH CURL CURL 5.40.24 U40-F 16
268 BLACKSHAW PETER M 39 MUSWELLBROOK 5.40.58 U40-M 83
269 MEEHAN TERRY M 29 YELLOW ROCK 5.41.37 U30-M 43
270 TAYLOR ROBERT M 50 MENAI CENTRAL 5.41.44 U60-M 30
271 FARNCOMB ANGUS M 36 TERRIGAL 5.41.51 U40-M 84
272 MAHONEY ANDREW M 41 BENSVILLE 5.41.51 U50-M 76
273 DEGABRIELE JOE M 46 MAROUBRA 5.42.09 U50-M 77
274 COULTER DAVID M 28 BONDI 5.42.34 U30-M 44
275 UNDERWOOD IRVING M 42 WAHROONGA 5.42.37 U50-M 78
276 WYE GRAHAM M 40 SEAFORTH 5.42.43 U50-M 79
277 BURGESS TERESA F 39 GRIFFITH 5.42.46 U40-F 17
278 PIPER JAMES M 23 AVOCA BEACH 5.42.54 U30-M 45
279 THOMAS KEVIN M 30 MILLERS POINT 5.42.58 U40-M 85
280 NEL DENNIS M 47 STANHOPE GARDENS 5.43.06 U50-M 80
281 LANDMAN ANDREW M 30 SPRINGFIELD 5.43.09 U40-M 86
282 JONES DEAN M 27 DUBBO 5.43.56 U30-M 46
283 TROTTER JOHN M 54 WINMALEE 5.43.56 U60-M 31
284 STEWART NIGEL M 48 VAUCLUSE 5.44.22 U50-M 81
285 CURTIN JEREMY M 23 GLEBE 5.44.25 U30-M 47
286 PALMER DARREN M 40 BATEAU BAY 5.44.40 U50-M 82
287 SCHRODER MARK M 32 HAMBURG 5.45.12 U40-M 87
288 BARKER GEOFF M 57 FLYNN 5.45.14 U60-M 32
289 JEFFERY CLIVE M 42 CARLINGFORD 5.45.19 U50-M 83
290 FORSYTH IAN M 47 ABBOTSFORD 5.45.22 U50-M 84
291 KEHOE PAUL M 32 EDGEWORTH 5.45.56 U40-M 88
292 SCOTT GREG M 38 WAGGA WAGGA 5.45.56 U40-M 89
293 LOVEL RODNEY M 51 ABBOTSFORD 5.46.20 U60-M 33
294 STOLLERY PHIL M 47 TURRAMURRA 5.46.23 U50-M 85
295 GRANT ANDREW M 42 PYMBLE 5.46.29 U50-M 86
296 LANGDON JOHN M 49 BUDERIM 5.46.30 U50-M 87
297 RITCHIE LEIGH M 41 COLYTON 5.46.46 U50-M 88
298 FUNNELL GWILYM M 30 COOGEE 5.46.59 U40-M 90
299 JACKSON STEPHEN M 44 LEICHHARDT 5.47.12 U50-M 89
300 MURPHY GRAHAME M 47 CASTLE HILL 5.47.12 U50-M 90
301 GLAPIAK CHARLIE M 51 FENNELL BAY 5.47.22 U60-M 34
302 CLEMENTS NICOLE F 34 MOSMAN 5.47.37 U40-F 18
303 SMITH NIGEL M 45 QUAKERS HILL 5.48.11 U50-M 91
304 LOVELL ADRIAN M 25 NORTH ROCKS 5.48.15 U30-M 48
305 KING JONATHAN M 42 BENSVILLE 5.48.25 U50-M 92
306 GULI MINA F 31 BONDI BEACH 5.48.54 U40-F 19
307 LANCASTER DAVID M 45 FORESTVILLE 5.49.05 U50-M 93
308 BRYAN ANDREW M 45 PADDINGTON 5.49.11 U50-M 94
309 KING KEITH M 51 DAVISTOWN 5.49.11 U60-M 35
310 FREEMAN SCOTT M 27 CRONULLA 5.49.16 U30-M 49
311 CARRUTHERS STEPHEN M 49 KILLARNEY VALE 5.49.20 U50-M 95
312 BODDY NAOMI F 25 GLENMORE PARK 5.49.53 U30-F 7
313 MEENAHAN ANDREW M 42 BATHURST 5.49.54 U50-M 96
314 ELLIOTT BOB M 55 GLENHAVEN 5.49.56 U60-M 36
315 GUTHRIDGE JACINTA F 36 TAREE 5.50.29 U40-F 20
316 MOLINA LEA F 34 SURRY HILLS 5.50.36 U40-F 21
317 WARD GORDON M 38 CHATSWOOD 5.50.39 U40-M 91
318 GOLDEN TONY M 46 MAROUBRA 5.50.50 U50-M 97
319 LAWRENCE PHIL M 55 RED HILL 5.50.59 U60-M 37
320 CRAWLEY HUGH M 58 CHAPMAN 5.51.16 U60-M 38
321 AMBROGIO LEANNE F 33 WILLOUGHBY 5.51.18 U40-F 22
322 BARTON JOANNE F 34 HARBORD 5.51.27 U40-F 23
323 BOOGERT PETER M 49 AMSTERDAM 5.52.33 U50-M 98
324 WARD ALISTAIR M 44 BUDDINA 5.52.39 U50-M 99
325 EWELS RICHARD M 41 TURRAMURRA 5.52.40 U50-M 100
326 LAROCCA MARIO M 52 QUEANBEYAN 5.52.41 U60-M 39
327 YATES ROSS M 55 KATOOMBA 5.52.44 U60-M 40
328 JONES ROY M 59 MACQUARIE 5.52.49 U60-M 41
329 MAY EARLE M 45 WORONORA 5.52.54 U50-M 101
330 HEYWOOD LOUISE F 39 CROWS NEST 5.53.03 U40-F 24
331 ENGELBRECHT ADRIAN M 31 BLAXLAND 5.53.14 U40-M 92
332 WILLIAMS PETER M 40 ROZELLE 5.53.25 U50-M 102
333 CULLEN CHARLOTTE F 35 MOSMAN 5.53.39 U40-F 25
334 LIMBREY MICHAEL M 55 CAMPBELLTOWN 5.53.42 U60-M 42
335 WHITE KEITH M 51 THE ROCKS SYDNEY 5.53.44 U60-M 43
336 MUSIKER ARNON M 33 LANE COVE 5.53.51 U40-M 93
337 BROWN CHRIS M 54 BELLEVUE HILL 5.53.54 U60-M 44
338 SHEFFIELD MICHAEL M 30 LINDFIELD 5.53.57 U40-M 94
339 ALLAND DAVID M 46 LAKEMBA 5.53.57 U50-M 103
340 GRAINGER TONY M 36 MOSMAN 5.53.58 U40-M 95
341 WILSON ALLAN M 53 EAST BLAXLAND 5.53.59 U60-M 45
342 O'KANE KEVIN M 49 TURRAMURRA 5.54.54 U50-M 104
343 SIMPSON CARL M 47 PADSTOW 5.55.02 U50-M 105
344 COOPER SUE F 36 MT ANNAN 5.55.03 U40-F 26
345 VAUGHAN DAVID M 54 REIGATE 5.55.11 U60-M 46
346 DAVEL CORRIE M 45 THE GAP (BRISBANE) 5.55.19 U50-M 106
347 SPARSHOTT KERRY F 35 CLAYFIELD 5.55.24 U40-F 27
348 READE ALEX M 30 NORWOOD 5.55.34 U40-M 96
349 BELL PETER M 42 ARNCLIFFE 5.55.37 U50-M 107
350 GARVEY MARK M 35 ARMIDALE 5.55.38 U40-M 97
351 RANNARD BILL M 48 OATLEY 5.56.10 U50-M 108
352 MCPHERSON SCOTT M 30 TUMBI UMBI 5.56.24 U40-M 98
353 O'MARA MICHAEL M 49 ABBOTSBURY 5.57.14 U50-M 109
354 SHAW DREW M 33 HEATHCOTE 5.57.22 U40-M 99
355 HOLM STEPHEN M 40 WAITARA 5.57.35 U50-M 110
356 HORSNELL TREVOR M 42 FINGAL BAY 5.57.54 U50-M 111
357 DENNIS SCOTT M 39 BROKEN HILL 5.57.59 U40-M 100
358 DRAYTON NICK M 44 LINDFIELD 5.58.17 U50-M 112
359 VAN GELDEREN TJERK M 55 AMSTERDAM 5.58.21 U60-M 47
360 MCILWAIN KEN M 46 CAMDEN 5.58.48 U50-M 113
361 MCCANN GREG M 44 MT KURING GAI 5.59.03 U50-M 114
362 BEDZINSKI EDWARD M 36 NORTH WOLLONGONG 5.59.12 U40-M 101
363 HEIDEGGER PETER M 36 CHERRYBROOK 5.59.34 U40-M 102
364 CARLTON GARY M 44 BURSWOOD 5.59.45 U50-M 115
365 MCNALLY ROSS M 40 MAROOCHYDORE 6.01.16 U50-M 116
366 INGLIS ROBERT M 49 NORTHBRIDGE 6.01.37 U50-M 117
367 NAGY ALEX M 50 BONDI BEACH 6.01.37 U60-M 48
368 GRIFFITHS MICHAEL M 41 RANDWICK 6.01.38 U50-M 118
369 HODGSON BRIAN M 61 MAROUBRA JUNCTION 6.02.04 U70-M 5
370 ELLIOT MICHAEL M 41 WAVERTON 6.02.07 U50-M 119
371 OLMSTEAD JOHN M 46 LINDFIELD 6.02.08 U50-M 120
372 KILHAM MICK M 45 GUILDFORD 6.02.11 U50-M 121
373 KIDMAN ANNE F 47 ALICE SPRINGS 6.02.12 U50-F 10
374 TIBBITTS WAYNE M 45 BANGOR 6.02.13 U50-M 122
375 JONES SARAH F 35 MOSMAN 6.02.31 U40-F 28
376 HEWSON BRIAN M 61 CHATSWOOD 6.02.53 U70-M 6
377 HEALEY PHILIP M 44 SOUTH MORANG 6.03.16 U50-M 123
378 CAMPBELL TINA F 55 LANE COVE 6.03.20 U60-F 4
379 DAVIS SIMON M 41 CHATSWOOD 6.03.55 U50-M 124
380 RIGBY ROGER M 59 WAHROONGA 6.04.14 U60-M 49
381 GRIFFIN PATRICIA F 46 UPPER MT GRAVATT 6.04.15 U50-F 11
382 TURNER TIM M 39 GERRINGONG 6.04.15 U40-M 103
383 DAVIS WAYNE M 42 WESTMEAD 6.04.19 U50-M 125
384 FICKEL BOB M 50 CRONULLA 6.04.41 U60-M 50
385 HOWARD STEPHANY F 31 HOPE ISLAND 6.05.03 U40-F 29
386 SIMPSON DEAN M 27 WINMALEE 6.05.51 U30-M 50
387 SIMPSON SHANE M 29 LEONAY 6.05.51 U30-M 51
388 PAXTON ROBERT M 47 LEUMEAH 6.05.52 U50-M 126
389 THORPE MIKE M 55 LONG JETTY 6.06.10 U60-M 51
390 HEARD TRACY F 27 BRONTE 6.06.14 U30-F 8
391 CHRISP DARRYL M 53 WOOLLAHRA 6.06.37 U60-M 52
392 JURY STEPHEN M 43 WAMBERAL 6.07.07 U50-M 127
393 HAMER PETER M 48 ULTIMO 6.07.13 U50-M 128
394 MENZ MICHAEL M 43 WILLMOT 6.07.42 U50-M 129
395 TINKER KEVIN M 52 CHAIN VALLEY BAY 6.07.43 U60-M 53
396 HERPICH LUDWIG M 66 MIRANDA 6.07.56 U70-M 7
397 CLARKE PHIL M 50 KAREELA 6.08.12 U60-M 54
398 ANDERSON VIC M 49 INGLEBURN 6.08.30 U50-M 130
399 SHATTE DARRYL M 50 FERNY CREEK 6.08.49 U60-M 55
400 ATKINSON IAN M 47 WILLASTON 6.09.08 U50-M 131
401 KENT-JONES SIMON M 33 MOSMAN 6.09.30 U40-M 104
402 GOODSIR DARREN M 35 HUNTERS HILL 6.09.39 U40-M 105
403 KOPITTKE GEOFFREY M 49   6.10.09 U50-M 132
404 FAY ANTHONY M 37 SPRINGWOOD 6.10.28 U40-M 106
405 HOWELL TEGWEN F 38 TOOWONG 6.10.45 U40-F 30
406 BRETNALL ANNI F 45 MANLY 6.11.35 U50-F 12
407 BOUSFIELD ANTHONY M 39 ST MARYS 6.12.36 U40-M 107
408 SPOKES GRAHAM M 46 WAGGA WAGGA 6.12.39 U50-M 133
409 THEAKSTON PAUL M 27 COBAR 6.12.56 U30-M 52
410 WILLIAMS DAVID M 44 CONCORD 6.12.57 U50-M 134
411 MULHEARN JANE F 26 FISHING POINT 6.13.42 U30-F 9
412 EDENBOROUGH MARK M 21 BAULKHAM HILLS 6.14.56 U30-M 53
413 BRADLEY MATT M 31 BLACKFOREST 6.15.08 U40-M 108
414 TOMICZEK BILL M 55 MOUNT RIVERVIEW 6.15.11 U60-M 56
415 KING KATHRYN F 30 NAREMBURN 6.15.32 U40-F 31
416 ELLINSON KATIE F 30 ROSE BAY 6.15.32 U40-F 32
417 JAMES MATT M 28 WAVERTON 6.15.34 U30-M 54
418 COATES BARRY M 55 LOFTUS 6.16.36 U60-M 57
419 WHITTON BARRY M 64 FITZROY FALLS 6.16.36 U70-M 8
420 QUINN PETER M 55 HORNSBY 6.17.14 U60-M 58
421 YOUNG LINDSAY M 47 CARINGBAH 6.17.17 U50-M 135
422 ALLEN MALCOLM M 54 WAGGA WAGGA 6.17.21 U60-M 59
423 BAILEY MICHAEL M 58 FIVE DOCK 6.17.27 U60-M 60
424 LYNCH JOHN M 52 COOGEE 6.17.27 U60-M 61
425 GEE BILLY M 31 VAUCLUSE 6.17.45 U40-M 109
426 COLLIN KEITH M 48 WAGGA WAGGA 6.18.19 U50-M 136
427 LINDSAY JOHN M 53 DONCASTER EAST 6.19.15 U60-M 62
428 O'CONNOR ANN F 42 NEUTRAL BAY 6.19.16 U50-F 13
429 KNOWLES ROSS M 45 ST IVES 6.19.37 U50-M 137
430 KNOX KEITH M 51 SOUTH HURSTVILLE 6.20.45 U60-M 63
431 HILTON ALLEN M 52 MILPERRA 6.20.52 U60-M 64
432 LILLEY ALLISON F 31 ROSEVILLE 6.22.26 U40-F 33
433 DUNCAN DEIRDRE F 47 ARCADIA VALE 6.22.26 U50-F 14
434 MUNRO DAVID M 37 HAMILTON SOUTH 6.22.26 U40-M 110
435 SHORT DAVID M 38 ENGADINE 6.22.46 U40-M 111
436 FORSTER HEATHER F 48 NORTH TURRAMURRA 6.23.06 U50-F 15
437 MARCH GREG M 49 TURRAMURRA 6.23.06 U50-M 138
438 KOPPENOL KAREN F 51 MACKENZIE 6.23.19 U60-F 5
439 MORGAN IAN M 63 ST CLAIR 6.23.26 U70-M 9
440 HUGHES WARREN M 46 CHESTER HILL 6.24.07 U50-M 139
441 NORDEN STEVEN M 40 WARRIEWOOD 6.24.44 U50-M 140
442 KONEMANN COLIN M 46 LEURA 6.25.33 U50-M 141
443 BRIERLEY LEN M 40 BOSSLEY PARK 6.25.48 U50-M 142
444 SAKER JILLIAN F 35 STRATHFIELD 6.25.50 U40-F 34
445 THORVALDSON NICK M 23 KENSINGTON 6.25.56 U30-M 55
446 PRAHL MAYBRITT F 38 DEE WHY 6.26.45 U40-F 35
447 GOWANS ANDREW M 37 BAYVIEW 6.26.45 U40-M 112
448 MANSON RICHARD M 38 LINDFIELD 6.27.09 U40-M 113
449 BOIDIN DOMINIC M 45 FAULCONBRIDGE 6.27.09 U50-M 143
450 MANVELL TAMSIN F 39 CHERTSEY SURREY 6.27.14 U40-F 36
451 TE AMO LIZ F 32 MOSMAN 6.27.15 U40-F 37
452 SMITH DAVID MORTIMER M 34 RUBIGEN 6.27.20 U40-M 114
453 MEADE JAMES M 37 GLENBROOK 6.27.22 U40-M 115
454 SULLIVAN TIMOTHY M 30 MAROUBRA 6.27.23 U40-M 116
455 DUCKWORTH MARK M 41 MANLY 6.27.36 U50-M 144
456 KURT MARIE-CLAIRE F 42 THIRROUL 6.28.02 U50-F 16
457 ROLLEY CLAIRE F 37 ENGADINE 6.28.06 U40-F 38
458 MATSON DALE M 57 FRESNO CALIFORNIA 6.28.09 U60-M 65
459 WILLEMS HERB M 55 BAULKHAM HILLS 6.28.26 U60-M 66
460 HANCOCK-RUSSELL ROBI F 52 CAMMERAY 6.29.17 U60-F 6
461 MATTHEWS GREG M 42 NARELLAN 6.29.23 U50-M 145
462 BECKWITH-MARTIN CAROLYN F 37 VALENTINE 6.29.43 U40-F 39
463 HAYES ANTHONY M 44 BLACKALLS PARK 6.30.08 U50-M 146
464 CUNNINGHAM TERRY M 49 MANLY 6.30.55 U50-M 147
465 KERR ESTHER F 25 ENMORE 6.32.50 U30-F 10
466 PORJES JACQUI F 31 SYDNEY 6.32.50 U40-F 40
467 NICHOLSON PETER M 48 CLOVELLY 6.33.08 U50-M 148
468 ANDREWS MICHAEL M 33 WILLOUGHBY 6.33.29 U40-M 117
469 PAUL LEO M 55 MENAI 6.33.30 U60-M 67
470 DIPPLE ALEX M 30 HELENSBURGH 6.33.55 U40-M 118
471 MEDLEY BRUCE M 66 KEIRAVILLE 6.35.10 U70-M 10
472 SMITH PETER M 44 ELTHAM 6.36.02 U50-M 149
473 HOBBS TOM M 64 TOUKLEY 6.36.16 U70-M 11
474 BERTOLIN LOU M 44 BATHURST 6.36.47 U50-M 150
475 ANDERSON JOHN M 43 MACMASTERS BEACH 6.36.48 U50-M 151
476 BORODZICZ TED M 52 GLEN ALPINE 6.36.48 U60-M 68
477 BARTLETT DICK M 55 CREMORNE 6.37.10 U60-M 69
478 SMIDT RUSSELL M 23 BAULKHAM HILLS 6.37.51 U30-M 56
479 MAUCH BIANCA F 23 HOLT 6.39.12 U30-F 11
480 LUSCOMBE GEOFF M 43 WENTWORTH FALLS 6.39.47 U50-M 152
481 LANGFORD ANDREW M 34 CASTLE HILL 6.40.35 U40-M 119
482 BEDFORD DENNIS M 56 RAZORBACK 6.40.49 U60-M 70
483 HARRIS ADRIAN M 51 WAMBERAL 6.40.49 U60-M 71
484 WEIR KEN M 47 BONDI 6.40.56 U50-M 153
485 WILLIAMS BRENDAN M 29 EASTWOOD 6.41.07 U30-M 57
486 PATRICK JON M 54 NEWTOWN 6.41.18 U60-M 72
487 HEFFERNAN WAYNE M 53 ENGADINE 6.41.30 U60-M 73
488 BACHAS ANASTASIA F 42 MEREWEATHER 6.41.59 U50-F 17
489 REID GREG M 60 BOSSLEY PARK 6.42.04 U70-M 12
490 SCOTT WENDY F 44 GLENDALE 6.42.13 U50-F 18
491 SCHMIERER ERIC M 49 TERREY HILLS 6.42.18 U50-M 154
492 SERAFIM ROCKY M 47 AVOCA BEACH 6.42.18 U50-M 155
493 EADIE MICHAEL M 29 OATLEY 6.43.09 U30-M 58
494 HOOK GEOFF M 57 MOUNT WAVERLEY 6.46.32 U60-M 74
495 COMMINS LOUIS M 52 BLACKALLS PARK 6.47.07 U60-M 75
496 CHRISTIE MICHAEL M 59 MANLY 6.47.37 U60-M 76
497 JOSEPH DAVE M 49 WAHROONGA 6.48.00 U50-M 156
498 KENT HEATHER F 38 LANE COVE 6.49.38 U40-F 41
499 KENNEDY ROBERT M 62 ENGADINE 6.50.46 U70-M 13
500 KELAHER GILLIAN F 52 ENGADINE 6.52.11 U60-F 7
501 HAMMOND RUSSELL M 45 WAKELEY 6.52.16 U50-M 157
502 CARROLL KERRIE F 48 FAIRLIGHT 6.52.20 U50-F 19
503 SALT DAVID M 58 PYMBLE 6.53.37 U60-M 77
504 MANLEY PAUL M 29 OATLEY 6.53.46 U30-M 59
505 SIMPSON ALEXANDRA F 31   6.54.00 U40-F 42
506 ROBERTSON OWEN M 27 MANLY 6.54.03 U30-M 60
507 TAYLOR BRIAN M 52 ABERFOYLE PARK 6.54.10 U60-M 78
508 DAVIES MARK M 42 WOMBARRA 6.55.26 U50-M 158
509 WALES RAY M 52 BALGOWNIE 6.56.42 U60-M 79
510 WEBSTER GARY M 46 WETHERILL PARK 6.56.45 U50-M 159
511 MORONEY GRANT M 29 GEORGES HALL 6.56.46 U30-M 61
512 PHILLIPS SUSAN F 46 FAIRLIGHT 6.57.09 U50-F 20
513 PULLER YVONNE F 54 ARCADIA VALE 6.57.09 U60-F 8
514 BROADBENT WARREN M 53 TORONTO 6.57.10 U60-M 80
515 RYAN ANTHONY M 32 WAHROONGA 6.58.08 U40-M 120
516 ALCHIN GEOFF M 44 MENAI 6.58.09 U50-M 160
517 RILEY DENIS M 56 CASTLE HILL 6.58.19 U60-M 81
518 WARD CLINT M 21 WAVERLY 6.59.25 U30-M 62
519 WARD MAREA F 44 WAVERLY 6.59.30 U50-F 21
520 JONES GRAHAM M 48 FRENCHS FOREST 7.00.31 U50-M 161
521 BLACKSHAW STEWART M 47 CHERMSIDE 7.02.28 U50-M 162
522 HOLLES PETER M 50 CHAPEL HILL 7.04.00 U60-M 82
523 ANDERSON DAVID M 54 ELERMORE VALE 7.04.10 U60-M 83
524 CHAPMAN DOUG M 54 CARINGBAH 7.04.47 U60-M 84
525 HOOKE BOB M 53 CAMBRIDGE PARK 7.05.10 U60-M 85
526 BROADBENT GUY M 40 HARBORD 7.06.14 U50-M 163
527 CARROLL PAUL M 49 FAIRLIGHT 7.07.19 U50-M 164
528 GODDARD RAY M 37 EDENSOR PARK 7.07.21 U40-M 121
529 O'TOOLE ALAN M 58 SYLVANIA 7.07.23 U60-M 86
530 REEVES JOHN M 45 GLADESVILLE 7.08.55 U50-M 165
531 BRAY GRAHAM M 48 BATHURST 7.09.19 U50-M 166
532 WANDERER FRANZ M 60 EMU PLAINS 7.10.23 U70-M 14
533 PANAGOS CON M 51 PUNCHBOWL 7.14.24 U60-M 87
534 MOORE RUSSELL M 21 BLACKTOWN 7.14.56 U30-M 63
535 WATKINS GRAHAM M 46 ELERMORE VALE 7.16.09 U50-M 167
536 GRIFFITH SUSAN F 41 CASTLE COVE 7.17.29 U50-F 22
537 MELNYCZENKO JOHN M 54 MINCHINBURY 7.17.33 U60-M 88
538 KERRUISH GRAHAME M 62 RIVERWOOD 7.27.46 U70-M 15
539 BRETT JOHN M 68 MIRANDA 7.28.05 U70-M 16
540 TEGART GREGORY M 45 TERRIGAL 7.32.28 U50-M 168
541 ALLEN DAVE M 48 CRONULLA DNF U50-M  
542 BAILEY RICHARD M 54 BAULKHAM HILLS DNF U60-M  
543 BAIRD SUSAN F 52 LOFTUS DNF U60-F  
544 BATTERHAM DIANE F 49 TURRAMURRA DNF U50-F  
545 BRYAN DAVID M 54 JANNALI DNF U60-M  
546 BRYANT SUE F 49 CROWS NEST DNF U50-F  
547 BURRIDGE BILL M 76 MANLY DNF U80-M  
548 CAUSER MARK M 35 MOSMAN DNF U40-M  
549 CHAPMAN MATTHEW M 26 CARINGBAH DNF U30-M  
550 COOPER ANDREW M 37 MOSMAN DNF U40-M  
551 COSGROVE FIONA F 45 CRONULLA DNF U50-F  
552 EGAN TIM M 48 MOSMAN DNF U50-M  
553 EGGERT STEVEN M 45 MARYLAND DNF U50-M  
554 HARVEY PHILIP M 45 CRESCENT HEAD DNF U50-M  
555 HICKMAN MICHAEL M 67 MANGERTON DNF U70-M  
556 KRANTZCKE TONY M 65 LOFTUS DNF U70-M  
557 LILLEY DAVID M 56 PELAW MAIN DNF U60-M  
558 LLOYD ANDREW M 43 GYMEA BAY DNF U50-M  
559 LOBB STUART M 25 BAULKHAM HILLS DNF U30-M  
560 MCKILL STEVE M 35 TOMERONG DNF U40-M  
561 MILLMAN CHRISTINE F 46 CAMPBELLTOWN DNF U50-F  
562 MORGAN DAVID M 24 OATLEY DNF U30-M  
563 PATERSON IAN M 44 CHERRYBROOK DNF U50-M  
564 PICKFORD MICHAEL M 25 BRADBURY DNF U30-M  
565 POWERS LINDSAY M 47 MILSONS POINT DNF U50-M  
566 ROLFF KAREN F 32 STRATHPINE DNF U40-F  
567 ROWAN KIM M 47 EDGEWORTH DNF U50-M  
568 RUMBLE KEN M 55 PADSTOW DNF U60-M  
569 SAKER ROBIN M 38 STRATHFIELD DNF U40-M  
570 SHARPE RICHARD M 30 BERKELEY VALE DNF U40-M  
571 SINGLETON JOHN M 55 MANLY DNF U60-M  
572 STAUNTON DAMAIN M 31 CARINGBAH DNF U40-M  
573 THIEL ROBERT M 50 CARLINGFORD DNF U60-M  
574 THOMSON BILL M 62 BRADBURY DNF U70-M  
575 VRANKOVIC ZORAN M 39 BEECROFT DNF U40-M  
576 BAILDON TONY M 37 PADDINGTON DNS U40-M  
577 BILL ROSS M 51 GOULBURN DNS U60-M  
578 BOOTH DARREN M 32 SURRY HILLS DNS U40-M  
579 BOWNES IAIN M 42 PYMBLE DNS U50-M  
580 BOYD KENT M 38 PARKES DNS U40-M  
581 BURTON MICHAEL M 40 COOGEE DNS U50-M  
582 BYRNE GREG M 35 JAMISONTOWN DNS U40-M  
583 COGLEY TOBIAS M 36 MANLY DNS U40-M  
584 COLEMAN MAXWELL M 57 ROSEVILLE DNS U60-M  
585 COUNSELL ROY M 46 BENANDARAH DNS U50-M  
586 CRAMPTON DAVID M 39 LEICHHARDT DNS U40-M  
587 CRAWFORD SALLY F 53 CHATSWOOD DNS U60-F  
588 DONGES TERRY M 39 SPRINGWOOD DNS U40-M  
589 DUNCAN WARREN M 20 ARCADIA VALE DNS U30-M  
590 EISENHUTH PAUL M 46 GEORGES HALL DNS U50-M  
591 FIEDLER MANFRED M 66 PENNANT HILLS DNS U70-M  
592 FITZPATRICK STEVEN M 29 HAMLYN TERRACE DNS U30-M  
593 FORSYTH GREG M 44 WAHROONGA DNS U50-M  
594 FRENCH ROBERT M 54 PERTH DNS U60-M  
595 GIBSON RICHARD M 37 DARLING POINT DNS U40-M  
596 HARRADINE LEON M 67 KINCUMBER DNS U70-M  
597 HARRIS TREVOR M 55 BONYTHON DNS U60-M  
598 JEFTHA COLIN M 44 KINGS LANGLEY DNS U50-M  
599 JOSEPHSEN JAMES M 57 KILLARA DNS U60-M  
600 KING ROBERT M 34 GLEBE DNS U40-M  
601 KROMAR ANDREW M 35 MT BEAUTY DNS U40-M  
602 LUSK RON M 50 THORNLEIGH DNS U60-M  
603 MARSHALL CRAIG M 45 NORTH ROCKS DNS U50-M  
604 MARTIN BOYD M 22 BROOKVALE DNS U30-M  
605 MARTIN ROSS M 58 BROOKVALE DNS U60-M  
606 MAYHEW KEITH M 58 BEECROFT DNS U60-M  
607 MCLEISH JOHN M 53 VAUCLUSE DNS U60-M  
608 MCNAUGHTON JEFF M 41 MANLY VALE DNS U50-M  
609 MCTAGGERT GRAEME M 49 BEROWRA HEIGHTS DNS U50-M  
610 MEDCALF STEVE M 37 WYOMING DNS U40-M  
611 MOHR MONIKA F 42 MIRANDA DNS U50-F  
612 MONTEBAN NICHOLAS M 31 WILLOUGHBY DNS U40-M  
613 MOORE EDDIE M 37 WILLOUGHBY DNS U40-M  
614 NEST RICHARD M 38 REDFERN DNS U40-M  
615 OSBORN GRAHAM M 55 CASTLE HILL DNS U60-M  
616 QUINTEROS CARLOS M     DNS  
617 RAYMOND DAVID M 36 GWYNNEVILLE DNS U40-M  
618 REEVES JOHN M 34 CONCORD WEST DNS U40-M  
619 RENSHAW BRAD M 55 BELROSE DNS U60-M  
620 REQUE DELFIN M     DNS  
621 ROBINSON ANNETTE F 38 KARIONG DNS U40-F  
622 ROBINSON TERRY M 40 KARIONG DNS U50-M  
623 SELBY WARWICK M 52 HUNTERS HILL DNS U60-M  
624 SLADE JASON M 26 KILLARNEY VALE DNS U30-M  
625 SMITH GUY M 31 MANLY VALE DNS U40-M  
626 SMITH MICHAEL M 43 NORTH RICHMOND DNS U50-M  
627 STEVENS REBECCA F 33 NEUTRAL BAY DNS U50-F  
628 TEDESCO PETER M 46 PUTNEY DNS U50-M  
629 TURNER DAVID M 38 DUDLEY DNS U40-M  
630 TWIDELL MARK M 34 FAIRLIGHT DNS U40-M  
631 VERA JHONNY M     DNS  
632 VERA PABLO M     DNS  
633 VILAR JOSE M 44 PENRITH DNS U50-M  
634 VINEBURG STEPHEN M 45 BONDI JUNCTION DNS U50-M  
635 WHITE DAVID PATRICK M 31 KINGSFORD DNS U40-M  
636 WIELAND PENNY F 40 MOSMAN DNS U50-F  
637 WILLIAMS MATTHEW M 29 PADDINGTON DNS U30-M  
638 WILSON JASON M 31 COLLAROY DNS U40-M  
639 YOUNG CAMERON M 26 NEWTOWN DNS U30-M  
640 KRAVCHENKO TANYA F 52 NEUTRAL BAY DQ U60-F  

DNF= Did Not Finish
DNS= Did Not Start
DQ= Disqualified