Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 3rd March 2001

POS LASTNAME FIRSTNAME SEX AGE SUBURB TIME AGE CAT CAT POS
1 MCGREGOR GARY M 31 RANDWICK 3:52:46 U40 1
2 MARSHALL PETER M 26 LOFTUS 3:53:23 U30 1
3 BROPHY RANDY M 42 NEUTRAL BAY 3:57:57 U50 1
4 COOPER STEVE M 38 LANE COVE 4:01:42 U40 2
5 ANGUS DAMIEN M 26 PORT MELBOURNE 4:03:52 U30 2
6 DONGES TERRY M 38 SPRINGWOOD 4:04:43 U40 3
7 JORDON ADAM M 25 TERRIGAL 4:08:06 U30 3
8 THOMPSON KIERON M 37 BILPIN 4:08:17 U40 4
9 KRANTZCKE SIMON M 34 LOFTUS 4:08:47 U40 5
10 ANDERSON BRETT M 27 HIGHTON 4:10:16 U30 4
11 BURTON MICHAEL M 39 COOGEE 4:12:16 U40 6
12 FRYER MARTIN M 39 LYONS 4:14:18 U40 7
13 READ KEN M 39 CROWS NEST 4:16:52 U40 8
14 FITZPATRICK PETER M 53 WAGGA WAGGA 4:17:22 U60 1
15 WOOD SCOTT M 38 MANLY 4:17:39 U40 9
16 RULE MATTHEW M 27 ANNANDALE 4:19:52 U30 5
17 MARSHALL KELVIN M 36 ELSTERNWICK 4:20:15 U40 10
18 GRAHAM CHRIS M 28 ERMINGTON 4:21:58 U30 6
19 CANNINGS DAVID M 40 NORMANHURST 4:21:58 U50 2
20 WEBSTER STUART M 32 BONDI 4:23:34 U40 11
21 SULLOHERN MICHAEL M 42 GLENBROOK 4:23:35 U50 3
22 VAN WOESIK BIANCA F 38 BONDI 4:25:07 U40 1
23 PILGRIM MICHAEL M 35 KIRRAWEE 4:25:23 U40 12
24 APPLEBY STEVE M 47 CALWELL 4:25:50 U50 4
25 LLOYD ANDREW M 42 GYMEA BAY 4:26:23 U50 5
26 URWIN STEPHEN M 44 NEUTRAL BAY 4:27:48 U50 6
27 LISSON GEORGE M 48 RYDE 4:27:58 U50 7
28 BILL ROSS M 50 BLACKHEATH 4:28:08 U60 2
29 PEPPER GRAEME M 41 WEST CAMBEWARRA 4:28:30 U50 8
30 DONOVAN GREG M 39 ALLAMBIE 4:28:40 U40 13
31 OSBORNE GREG M 36 SUTHERLAND 4:28:50 U40 14
32 MCKENZIE-HICKS LOUISE F 31 ENGADINE 4:28:58 U40 2
33 GOONPAN PETER M 42 KIRRAWEE 4:29:01 U50 9
34 CUTCLIFFE MARK M 34 GYMEA 4:29:35 U40 15
35 STEIN PAUL M 33 WILTON 4:30:07 U40 16
36 LYNCH MICHAEL M 33 MOSMAN 4:30:37 U40 17
37 MOORE DANNY M 43 KINCUMBER 4:30:50 U50 10
38 BLUNDELL MATT M 29 CHATSWOOD 4:31:00 U30 7
39 GLEN JOHN M 43 LEURA 4:32:09 U50 11
40 THORNTON CRAIG M 30 KIRRAWEE 4:32:12 U40 18
41 SMITH ANDREW M 41 LANE COVE 4:32:12 U50 12
42 WEBER OLIVER M 31 SPRINGWOOD 4:33:13 U40 19
43 GEDDES WAYNE M 31 OYSTER BAY 4:34:54 U40 20
44 NATION LESTER M 41 FAIRLIGHT 4:36:20 U50 13
45 SHAW DREW M 32 HEATHCOTE 4:37:34 U40 21
46 JENKINS DAVID M 41 SYDNEY 4:38:08 U50 14
47 MATTHEWS IAN M 36 CROWS NEST 4:38:14 U40 22
48 MILES BRENT M 42 KENSINGTON 4:39:07 U50 15
49 BROUGHTON BILL M 48 WEST CAMBEWARRA 4:39:31 U50 16
50 STANTON WAYNE M 43 FRENCHS FOREST 4:39:54 U50 17
51 ANGUS SIMON M 21 MAROUBRA 4:40:25 U30 8
52 WATSON ALAN M 48 MENAI 4:40:25 U50 18
53 JEFTHA COLIN M 43 KINGS LANGLEY 4:40:36 U50 19
54 THOMPSON CHRIS M 37 WOOLLAHRA 4:40:38 U40 23
55 CLEAR DAVID M 43 WEST RYDE 4:40:53 U50 20
56 PROCTOR WILLIAM M 34 KATOOMBA 4:41:32 U40 24
57 JEFFKINS ADRIAN M 34 HOPPERS CROSSING 4:41:58 U40 25
58 LISLE PETER M 23 DURAL 4:42:06 U30 9
59 HODGSON DEAN M 32 COOGEE 4:42:25 U40 26
60 MCBURNEY JUDD M 26 HORNSBY 4:42:37 U30 10
61 LONG RODNEY M 41 BROOKLYN 4:43:20 U50 21
62 SHORT LIZ F 49 SUTHERLAND 4:43:20 U50 1
63 MALINOWSKI PETER M 49 CHARMHAVEN 4:43:57 U50 22
64 VILLIERS JIM M 30 DEE WHY 4:44:00 U40 27
65 LEE ANDREW M 31 BLAXLAND 4:45:52 U40 28
66 BAILLIE JEREMY M 29 MENAI 4:47:07 U30 11
67 KENNEDY GARY M 39 WAGGA WAGGA 4:47:18 U40 29
68 CAMPBELL SCOTT M 28 BLACKHEATH 4:48:11 U30 12
69 KELLY GRAEME M 49 ORCHARD HILLS 4:48:23 U50 23
70 WHITE GAVIN M 31 EPPING 4:48:34 U40 30
71 WEST EDWARD M 51 BEROWRA HEIGHTS 4:48:35 U60 3
72 SMITH ROBERT M 48 BEROWRA 4:48:36 U50 24
73 RUTTER BARRY M 49 CHATSWOOD 4:49:04 U50 25
74 COULL PAUL M 44 HEATHCOTE 4:49:14 U50 26
75 HARDING PHILLIP M 34 HARBORD 4:49:34 U40 31
76 HARGREAVES BRUCE M 47 EIGHT MILE PLAIN 4:50:07 U50 27
77 GEEVES MARK M 44 MONA VALE 4:50:15 U50 28
78 HUGILL PHILIP M 42 HORNSBY 4:50:27 U50 29
79 MOORE DAVID M 37 LILLI PILLI 4:50:32 U40 32
80 SPARSHOTT MARK M 35 ANNERLEY 4:50:34 U40 33
81 MAHONEY ANDREW M 40 BENSVILLE 4:50:35 U50 30
82 ABE STEFFEN M 30 WEST END 4:50:56 U40 34
83 BRUGGEMAN STEPHEN M 42 RHODES 4:51:25 U50 31
84 GREEN IAN M 55 EAST HILLS 4:51:52 U60 4
85 LEAHEY GARY M 48 BALMAIN 4:51:55 U50 32
86 SPRAGG ADRIAN M 44 CASTLECRAG 4:52:13 U50 33
87 JEFFERY CLIVE M 41 CARLINGFORD 4:52:35 U50 34
88 MURPHY JOHN M 35 PADDINGTON 4:54:23 U40 35
89 LEFMANN JORDAN M 20 THORNLEIGH 4:54:34 U30 13
90 MACKAY JOEL M 33 NEWTOWN 4:54:36 U40 36
91 HENZELL GREG M 49 CABOOLTURE 4:54:42 U50 35
92 HASELL LUCY F 22 SURRY HILLS 4:55:30 U30 1
93 FIEN MARY F 28 SURRY HILLS 4:55:30 U30 2
94 NEWSOME TANIA F 30 ABBOTSFORD 4:55:49 U40 3
95 COUNSELL PETER M 44 LIGHTNING RIDGE 4:56:40 U50 36
96 SMITH NIGEL M 25 BEROWRA 4:57:01 U30 14
97 HROMOW DAVE M 33 CONDER 4:57:07 U40 37
98 LEE ANDREW M 49 LOFTUS 4:57:17 U50 37
99 THOMSON DE ZYLVA PHILLIP M 38 QUEENS PARK 4:58:02 U40 38
100 STRACHAN PETER M 54 HORNSBY 4:59:25 U60 5
101 AITKEN JASON M 35 GYMEA 5:01:22 U40 39
102 JAGO STEPHEN M 56 DAVIDSON 5:01:45 U60 6
103 BOGENHUBER ALFRED M 61 CALIFORNIA 5:01:53 U70 1
104 POTTER LES M 44 OAKHURST 5:04:34 U50 38
105 KILLEEN PAUL M 40 CONCORD WEST 5:05:08 U50 39
106 STYLES DAVID M 51 BAYSWATER 5:05:11 U60 7
107 WHITEHOUSE PAULA F 39 ELANORA 5:05:15 U40 4
108 MACSPORRAN DAVID M 29 SEVEN HILLS 5:05:47 U30 15
109 DUNN STEPHEN M 42 WOY WOY 5:06:09 U50 40
110 GARRETT IAN M 38 CAMDEN 5:06:29 U40 40
111 THIERIHG RUSSELL M 27 MAROUBRA 5:06:56 U30 16
112 LANDERS WILLIAM M 30 NORTH RYDE 5:07:18 U40 41
113 BEVEN DENVER M 44 MC MAHON'S POINT 5:07:45 U50 41
114 WHITE SONIA F 39 WYOMING 5:08:08 U40 5
115 CLARKE PHIL M 49 KAREELA 5:08:11 U50 42
116 BINASIS ANNE F 32 RANDWICK 5:08:57 U40 6
117 SCHATTOVITS THOMAS M 35 BLACKHEATH 5:09:19 U40 42
118 MICKAN PATRICK M 21 TURRAMURRA 5:09:35 U30 17
119 MEEHAN TERRY M 28 LLANDILO 5:09:40 U30 18
120 SAEZ HERNAN M 37 BEXLEY 5:09:48 U40 43
121 POWELL ANNE F 42 MOSMAN 5:09:49 U50 2
122 PERROW LEIGH M 38 NORTH ENTRANCE 5:09:52 U40 44
123 ARTHUR NATHAN M 28 CARINGBAH 5:09:53 U30 19
124 HIGGINSON BILL M 46 WAGGA WAGGA 5:10:52 U50 43
125 COCKS NEIL M 42 LANE COVE 5:11:14 U50 44
126 VAZQUEZ-RECIO LUIS M 38 MT DRUITT 5:11:37 U40 45
127 REYNOLDS STEVEN M 39 ENGADINE 5:11:43 U40 46
128 WEEKES COLIN M 46 MAROUBRA 5:12:03 U50 45
129 PARSONSON MARK M 44 WOORIM BRIBIE ISLAND 5:12:41 U50 46
130 DEMPSEY CRAIG M 31 CLOVELLY 5:13:04 U40 47
131 CEREZO MARI-MAR F 32 BONDI JUNCTION 5:13:17 U40 7
132 WILLIAMS DENNIS M 52 NORTH WAHROONGA 5:13:19 U60 8
133 KHOURY JOE M 40 WENTWORTHVILLE 5:13:39 U50 47
134 BENNETT DENISE F 34 CROWS NEST 5:13:41 U40 8
135 JACKSON STEPHEN M 43 LEICHHARDT 5:14:05 U50 48
136 CHRISP DARRYL M 52 WOOLLAHRA 5:14:14 U60 9
137 BARNES PETER M 42 WENTWORTH FALLS 5:14:33 U50 49
138 KILLICK CARINA F 32 GROSVENOR PLACE 5:14:45 U40 9
139 OPPERMAN JAMES M 33 KYLE BAY 5:14:47 U40 48
140 CURTIN CHRISTINE F 32 TURRAMURRA 5:14:53 U40 10
141 VLOTMAN DAVID M 32 CREMORNE 5:15:29 U40 49
142 LLOYD BILL M 48 BONNET BAY 5:16:16 U50 50
143 MASON BRENDAN M 38 DOUBLE BAY 5:16:20 U40 50
144 MELANO RALPH M 47 STRATHFIELD 5:16:29 U50 51
145 HERRMANN JAN M 37 ST IVES 5:16:43 U40 51
146 WORSWICK JONATHAN M 37 ALEXANDRIA 5:16:59 U40 52
147 MEDGYESSY JULIUS M 49 NORTH BONDI 5:17:05 U50 52
148 GILLESPIE MARTIN M 30 BALMAIN EAST 5:17:25 U40 53
149 BOWNES IAIN M 41 PYMBLE 5:17:25 U50 53
150 WIELAND PENNY F 39 MOSMAN 5:17:38 U40 11
151 BARNETT OWEN M 42 OYSTER BAY 5:18:45 U50 54
152 HAYWARD GLENN M 33 TOWRADGI 5:18:52 U40 54
153 DELLAGIACOMA PATRICK M 37 BUNDEENA 5:18:57 U40 55
154 SHEPHERD JOE M 27 SWANAGE DORSET 5:19:44 U30 20
155 ROCK PHILIP M 33 ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS 5:20:48 U40 56
156 AITKENHEAD GARY M 42 NAREMBURN 5:20:56 U50 55
157 FLEIG KARL M 60 PADDINGTON 5:20:57 U70 2
158 PRALICA ELIZABETH F 35 CLARENCETOWN 5:20:58 U40 12
159 ROPER TONY M 46 YARRAMARRAH 5:21:03 U50 56
160 KING DAVID M 52 EPPING 5:21:06 U60 10
161 BRYCE LES M 55 TURRAMURRA 5:21:22 U60 11
162 ILTON LLOYD M 52 NEW LYNN AUCKLAND 5:21:31 U60 12
163 STAUNTON LOUISE F 29 CARINGBAH 5:21:44 U30 3
164 GREENHILL SEAN M 22 BURWOOD 5:22:32 U30 21
165 TIBBITTS PETER M 46 LILLI PILLI 5:22:52 U50 57
166 STEVENS REBECCA F 32 NEUTRAL BAY 5:22:53 U40 13
167 JOHNSON CRAIG M 34 WILLOUGHBY 5:24:01 U40 57
168 SWAIN-CRAIGIE SHARYN F 40 MCMAHONS POINT 5:24:07 U50 3
169 CORLIS MICHAEL M 41 KAMBAH 5:24:14 U50 58
170 HARRISON MALCOLM M 55 EARLWOOD 5:24:21 U60 13
171 MAHONY PAUL M 48 TERRIGAL 5:25:20 U50 59
172 KELLY ANDREW M 35 WORONORA HEIGHTS 5:25:31 U40 58
173 NG PAUL M 35 PEAKHURST 5:25:50 U40 59
174 HOLLAND CARL M 30 ROTHERFIELD PEPPARD HENLEY 5:25:53 U40 60
175 LEE NICHOLAS M 28 WEST PYMBLE 5:25:59 U30 22
176 WATSON FRED M 31 SEASIDE CALIFORNIA 5:26:35 U40 61
177 SILK TOM M 36 GREENWICH 5:26:36 U40 62
178 JAMES IAN M 40 VALENTINE 5:26:39 U50 60
179 BERGKVIST KATH F 51 KOTHARA 5:26:42 U60 1
180 FERRIS PETER M 49 GRANGE 5:26:44 U50 61
181 HATCHER CHRIS M 36 KILLCARE 5:26:59 U40 63
182 MORGAN KEITH M 63 VICTORIA POINT 5:27:02 U70 3
183 TOWGOOD VERNE M 48 KINCUMBER 5:27:04 U50 62
184 DEVLIN-MAHONEY OONA F 40 BENSVILLE 5:27:04 U50 4
185 MADDOCK IAN M 25 DARLINGHURST 5:27:26 U30 23
186 ELEY KEVIN M 51 CASTLE COVE 5:27:39 U60 14
187 TAYLOR ROBERT M 49 MENAI 5:27:48 U50 63
188 COULTER DAVID M 27 CHIPPENDALE 5:27:49 U30 24
189 STOLLERY PHIL M 46 KATOOMBA 5:28:00 U50 64
190 CLIFTON PHILIP M 56 BRONTE 5:28:09 U60 15
191 WIELAND MARK M 39 VAUCLUSE 5:28:50 U40 64
192 MARCH DAVID M 49 MEREWEATHER 5:28:56 U50 65
193 WAYNE LAIMA F 50 GYMEA 5:30:24 U60 2
194 FARNCOMB ANGUS M 35 TERRIGAL 5:30:35 U40 65
195 BRADLEY ALAN M 40 BUTTABA 5:30:47 U50 66
196 PRETORIUS GAVIN M 38 BEROWRA 5:30:56 U40 66
197 TAIT CHRIS M 39 LEICHHARDT 5:31:18 U40 67
198 PAFF DAVID M 42 TAREE 5:31:24 U50 67
199 PEACH ELOUISE F 26 TOWRADGI 5:31:31 U30 4
200 RAYMOND DAVID M 35 GWYNNEVILLE 5:32:28 U40 68
201 TOKOLI JOHN M 41 LITTLE HARTLEY 5:32:34 U50 68
202 CLEMENTSON DIANE F 41 NEUTRAL BAY 5:32:40 U50 5
203 AMBROGIO LEANNE F 32 WILLOUGHBY 5:32:40 U40 14
204 CRAMPTON DAVID M 38 LEICHHARDT 5:32:45 U40 69
205 LIMBREY MICHAEL M 54 CAMPBELLTOWN 5:32:51 U60 16
206 LAROCCA MARIO M 51 QUEANBEYAN 5:34:17 U60 17
207 BODNAR STEPHEN M 41 KOGARAH 5:34:51 U50 69
208 ZUCCONI SUSAN F 40 CAMMERAY 5:35:03 U50 6
209 FISHER STEPHEN M 48 WAHROONGA 5:36:13 U50 70
210 UMPLEBY MARTIN M 26 KINGSFORD 5:37:03 U30 25
211 MCGOVERN JOHN M 62 YOWIE BAY 5:37:17 U70 4
212 KNOX KEITH M 50 SOUTH HURSTVILLE 5:37:47 U60 18
213 DAVIS GRAHAM M 48 WAMBERAL 5:37:56 U50 71
214 WYE GRAHAM M 39 SEAFORTH 5:37:58 U40 70
215 KING CHARLES M 41 HUNTERS HILL 5:38:04 U50 72
216 MONTGOMERY DAMIEN M 27 MANLY 5:38:35 U30 26
217 HILLS ANDREW M 32 CROWS NEST 5:38:46 U40 71
218 GRIFFITH SUSAN F 40 CASTLE COVE 5:38:48 U50 7
219 HERISSON GEORGE M 45 EAST RYDE 5:39:53 U50 73
220 KLIMA ROB M 57 SEAVIEW DOWNS 5:39:58 U60 19
221 KENT HEATHER F 37 LANE COVE 5:40:13 U40 15
222 SAKER ROBIN M 37 STRATHFIELD 5:40:53 U40 72
223 SERAFIM ROCKY M 46 AVOCA BEACH 5:41:08 U50 74
224 BROWN MARK M 43 MANLY 5:41:22 U50 75
225 HOLM STEPHEN M 39 WAITARA 5:41:23 U40 73
226 CAMERON ROBIN F 41 WAHROONGA 5:41:24 U50 8
227 DAY STUART M 43 CARLINGFORD 5:42:23 U50 76
228 EVANS KATHRYN F 35 WILLOUGHBY 5:42:38 U40 16
229 KNUTSEN CHRIS M 42 FAULCONBRIDGE 5:42:48 U50 77
230 MONTGOMERY STEPHEN M 36 BATEAU BAY 5:42:53 U40 74
231 HERPICH LUDWIG M 65 MIRANDA 5:42:58 U70 5
232 TROTTER JOHN M 53 WINMALEE 5:44:04 U60 20
233 HAWKINS NIGEL M 43 HARBORD 5:44:43 U50 78
234 VINCENT STEWART M 54 LONGUEVILLE 5:44:45 U60 21
235 GARRIDO ELADIO M 36 SYDNEY 5:44:54 U40 75
236 BROADBENT WARREN M 52 TORONTO 5:45:01 U60 22
237 O'MARA MICHAEL M 48 ABBOTSBURY 5:45:14 U50 79
238 DRAYTON NICK M 43 ST LEONARDS 5:45:15 U50 80
239 IVIN CHRIS M 38 STRATHFIELD 5:45:47 U40 76
240 FIELD ALF M 60 PALM BEACH 5:45:55 U70 6
241 VICKERS ROWAN M 40 CRONULLA 5:45:58 U50 81
242 HESS PHILIPP M 27 MCMAHONS POINT 5:46:07 U30 27
243 CAMERON BRETT M 34 LILYFIELD 5:46:07 U40 77
244 MOHR MONIKA F 41 MIRANDA 5:46:30 U50 9
245 LANDORF KARL M 37 CAMDEN 5:46:40 U40 78
246 KONEMANN COLIN M 45 LEURA 5:47:08 U50 82
247 LAIDLAW DEBORAH F 41 MOSMAN 5:47:34 U50 10
248 DAVIS WAYNE M 41 WESTMEAD 5:47:50 U50 83
249 REEVES JOHN M 33 CONCORD WEST 5:48:14 U40 79
250 GRAY STEPHEN M 48 HEATHCOTE 5:48:25 U50 84
251 FARRINGTON JAMES M 29 EASTWOOD 5:49:00 U30 28
252 MACSPORRAN ANNE F 27 CHERRYBROOK 5:49:03 U30 5
253 WHITE KEITH M 50 THE ROCKS SYDNEY 5:49:50 U60 23
254 MATLEY STEWART M 55 BROKE 5:49:57 U60 24
255 GOLDEN TONY M 45 MAROUBRA 5:50:39 U50 85
256 KEHOE PAUL M 31 EDGEWORTH 5:50:41 U40 80
257 FRYKBERG JOHN M 41 ST IVES 5:50:45 U50 87
258 PAXTON ROBERT M 46 LEUMEAH 5:50:45 U50 86
259 CAUSER MARK M 34 MOSMAN 5:50:47 U40 81
260 HOSKINS EVAN M 34 BONDI 5:50:49 U40 82
261 STEPHENS TODD M 24 CHATSWOOD 5:50:51 U30 29
262 LAUSEN KELLY F 28 CHATSWOOD 5:50:53 U30 6
263 BISHOP STEPHEN M 42 BONDI 5:51:25 U50 88
264 LITTLE SANDRA F 37 NAREMBURN 5:51:41 U40 17
265 TOOLE ROY M 60 MIRANDA 5:51:52 U70 7
266 JEFFERD CHRIS M 48 CHATSWOOD 5:52:31 U50 89
267 CLARK DENISE F 48 WHITEBRIDGE 5:52:55 U50 11
268 WOMSLEY GARRY M 37 TOONGABBIE 5:54:00 U40 83
269 GORDON STEVEN M 39 DIMBOOLA 5:54:10 U40 84
270 THEUNISSEN JOSHUA M 31 MOSMAN 5:54:14 U40 85
271 BAILEY RICHARD M 53 BAULKHAM HILLS 5:54:49 U60 25
272 KELLEHER PAUL M 43 GOROKAN 5:54:56 U50 90
273 HILTON ALLEN M 51 MILPERRA 5:55:07 U60 26
274 MASON CRAIG M 40 MOSMAN 5:55:11 U50 91
275 KENNY SARK M 32 SURRY HILLS 5:55:21 U40 86
276 APPLEBY DANIEL M 25 SURRY HILLS 5:55:21 U30 30
277 FULLER DEBORAH F 38 MCMAHONS POINT 5:55:30 U40 18
278 BARNETT PAUL M 35 ERSKINEVILLE 5:55:35 U40 87
279 HEWGILL SID M 38 CONCORD 5:55:54 U40 88
280 KILHAM MICK M 44 GUILDFORD 5:55:59 U50 92
281 KILBY GORDON M 51 MAROUBRA 5:56:22 U60 27
282 MAHONEY MICK M 43 PENDLE HILL 5:56:27 U50 93
283 HUGHES WARREN M 45 CHESTER HILL 5:57:29 U50 94
284 GRIFFIN DON M 51 EIGHT MILE PLAINS 5:58:26 U60 28
285 INGHAM SUSAN F 54 SARATOGA 5:59:04 U60 3
286 GRICE VIVIAN M 47 BANGOR 5:59:07 U50 95
287 LILLEY DAVID M 55 PELAW MAIN 5:59:13 U60 29
288 EVERETT LINDSAY M 49 WAMBERAL 5:59:26 U50 96
289 VIDEAU FRANK M 38 MARSFIELD 5:59:49 U40 89
290 FICKEL BOB M 49 CRONULLA 5:59:50 U50 97
291 LEISHMAN SAM M 34 SYDNEY 5:59:53 U40 90
292 WILLEMS HERB M 54 BAULKHAM HILLS 6:00:09 U60 30
293 SMIDT RUSSELL M 22 RYDE 6:00:11 U30 31
294 DINES ELSJE F 35 CRONULLA 6:00:32 U40 19
295 BEDZINSKI EDWARD M 35 NORTH WOLLONGONG 6:01:18 U40 91
296 SCOTT JEFF M 48 MT PLEASANT 6:01:37 U50 98
297 NISSEN BETH F 19 WARRAGAMBA 6:02:35 U20 1
298 JOHNSTONE ANDREW M 46 NOWRA 6:02:35 U50 99
299 LAHIFF PETER M 65 TOWNSVILLE 6:03:20 U70 8
300 BOIDIN BENEDICT M 33 BLACKTOWN 6:03:42 U40 92
301 YOUNG LINDSAY M 46 CARINGBAH 6:03:43 U50 100
302 ARROWSMITH TONY M 46 MOSMAN 6:04:08 U50 101
303 SMITH DEREK M 59 MILSONS POINT 6:04:36 U60 31
304 OLMSTEAD JOHN M 45 LINDFIELD 6:04:48 U50 102
305 WAGNER STUART M 29 ALEXANDRA HILLS 6:04:56 U30 32
306 MAY EARLE M 44 WORONORA 6:05:12 U50 103
307 PATERSON IAN M 43 CHERRYBROOK 6:05:13 U50 104
308 COGAN PAMELA F 23 PADDINGTON 6:05:14 U30 7
309 MORGAN IAN M 62 ST CLAIR 6:05:39 U70 9
310 BOUSFIELD ANTHONY M 38 ST MARYS 6:05:39 U40 93
311 PINCI TIBOR M 50 LEONAY 6:06:28 U60 32
312 SMITH PENNY F 57 LANE COVE 6:06:41 U60 4
313 EGAN TIM M 47 MOSMAN 6:06:48 U50 105
314 DAVIS SIMON M 40 CHATSWOOD 6:07:07 U50 106
315 SCOTT GREG M 37 WAGGA WAGGA 6:07:31 U40 94
316 MCKINLAY JENNY F 33 CALWELL 6:07:51 U40 20
317 MCKINLAY BROCK M 34 CALWELL 6:07:51 U40 95
318 HOOK GEOFF M 56 MOUNT WAVERLEY 6:08:17 U60 33
319 TAYLOR KERRY F 44 WAGGA WAGGA 6:08:19 U50 12
320 TJART DAVE M 42 NORTH VANCOUVER BC 6:08:33 U50 107
321 WANDERER FRANZ M 59 EMU PLAINS 6:08:58 U60 34
322 HOWARD STEPHANY F 30 HOPE ISLAND 6:09:01 U40 21
323 KENNEDY ROBERT M 61 ENGADINE 6:09:26 U70 10
324 VIGLIONE TINA F 33 WOLLSTONECRAFT 6:09:53 U40 22
325 HENRY MEL M 42 KHOLO 6:10:30 U50 108
326 DAVEL CORRIE M 44 THE GAP (BRISBANE) 6:10:31 U50 109
327 RENSHAW BRAD M 54 BELROSE 6:10:33 U60 35
328 DIXON KEVIN M 46 BOSSLEY PARK 6:10:47 U50 110
329 TOMICZEK BILL M 54 MOUNT RIVERVIEW 6:10:55 U60 36
330 QUINN PETER M 54 HORNSBY 6:10:56 U60 37
331 ELLSMORE MATTHEW M 25 BRONTE 6:11:05 U30 33
332 EBZERY GLEN M 44 WENTWORTH FALLS 6:11:13 U50 111
333 BEDFORD DENNIS M 55 RAZORBACK 6:11:52 U60 38
334 SCHMIDT JAMES M 30 CAMMERAY 6:12:05 U40 96
335 THEAKSTON PAUL M 26 COBAR 6:12:41 U30 34
336 HARRIS ADRIAN M 50 HOLGATE 6:12:41 U60 39
337 DAWSON JULIE F 38 CROMER HEIGHTS 6:12:48 U40 23
338 ARROWSMITH VICKI F 43 MOSMAN 6:13:19 U50 13
339 DENNIS SCOTT M 38 BROKEN HILL 6:14:11 U40 97
340 PINCI MICHELLE F 42 LEONAY 6:14:33 U50 14
341 MORGAN DAVID M 23 NORTH EPPING 6:15:28 U30 35
342 PREECE ROGER M 55 FRANKSTON 6:15:48 U60 40
343 MELNYCZENKO JOHN M 53 MINCHINBURY 6:16:29 U60 41
344 PRIDDLE HAMISH M 30 CURL CURL 6:17:02 U40 98
345 SPOKES GRAHAM M 45 WAGGA WAGGA 6:17:24 U50 112
346 MARSHALL CRAIG M 44 NORTH ROCKS 6:17:57 U50 113
347 SCOTT WENDY F 43 GLENDALE 6:18:14 U50 15
348 HARRADINE LEON M 66 KINCUMBER 6:18:14 U70 11
349 SULLIVAN DEBORAH F 34 KIRRAWEE 6:18:19 U40 24
350 WESTERWELLE MAURICE M 53 NORTH BONDI 6:19:28 U60 42
351 KOPPENOL KAREN F 50 MACKENZIE 6:19:37 U60 5
352 WASSELL BRONWYN F 31 SUMMER HILL 6:19:41 U40 25
353 WHITTON BARRY M 63 FITZROY FALLS 6:19:59 U70 12
354 COATES BARRY M 54 LOFTUS 6:20:00 U60 43
355 O'TOOLE ALAN M 57 SYLVANIA 6:20:02 U60 44
356 HAYES ANTHONY M 43 BLACKALLS PARK 6:20:19 U50 114
357 BAGALA TONY M 44 DENISTONE 6:20:41 U50 115
358 RUSSELL JOY F 32 CREMORNE POINT 6:20:49 U40 26
359 SCHMIERER ERIC M 48 TERREY HILLS 6:20:52 U50 116
360 COLLESS HEATHER F 41 MOSMAN 6:20:58 U50 16
361 STENGER JULIETTE F 28 COOGEE 6:20:58 U30 8
362 CLEMENTS NICOLE F 33 MOSMAN 6:20:58 U40 27
363 MILLER CAROLINE F 37 CREMORNE 6:20:58 U40 28
364 WEASE BRADLEY M 30 WINDSOR 6:21:00 U40 99
365 TIBBITTS MARIANNE F 39 LILLI PILLI 6:21:46 U40 29
366 DUNCAN DEIRDRE F 46 ARCADIA VALE 6:22:32 U50 17
367 SCHAEFER HEIKO M 61 ST IVES 6:22:49 U70 13
368 STOREY DON M 41 NORTH RYDE 6:23:01 U50 117
369 ANDERSON DAVID M 53 ELERMORE VALE 6:23:43 U60 45
370 RANNARD BILL M 47 OATLEY 6:23:56 U50 118
371 WILLIAMS BRENDAN M 28 EASTWOOD 6:24:07 U30 36
372 HAMER PETER M 47 ULTIMO 6:24:38 U50 119
373 SMITH PETER M 43 ELTHAM 6:24:49 U50 120
374 HUMPHREYS ROY M 54 HEATHCOTE 6:24:52 U60 46
375 RYAN ANTHONY M 31 WAITARA 6:25:26 U40 100
376 ALCHIN GEOFF M 43 MENAI 6:25:26 U50 121
377 BAILLIE CHRIS M 42 WEST RYDE 6:26:00 U50 122
378 ANDERSON VIC M 48 INGLEBURN 6:26:04 U50 123
379 EISENHUTH JOAN F 42 GEORGES HALL 6:26:04 U50 18
380 HAMMOND RUSSELL M 44 WAKELEY 6:26:52 U50 124
381 BOIDIN DOMINIC M 44 FAULCONBRIDGE 6:26:54 U50 125
382 MANSON RICHARD M 37 LINDFIELD 6:26:54 U40 101
383 RUSSELL MICHAEL M 44 EDGECLIFF 6:27:19 U50 126
384 STAUNTON DAMAIN M 30 CARINGBAH 6:28:00 U40 102
385 SIMPSON CARL M 46 PADSTOW 6:28:03 U50 127
386 RENSFORD BRIAN M 55 MERRYLANDS 6:28:03 U60 47
387 MCNALLY ROSS M 39 MAROOCHYDORE 6:28:08 U40 103
388 CROSBY TONY M 56 MOSMAN 6:28:21 U60 48
389 BUTLER GRAHAM M 52 NEUTRAL BAY 6:28:21 U60 49
390 MCCARTHY WAYNE M 58 SYDNEY 6:28:21 U60 50
391 MILLER DAVID M 37 EPPING 6:28:35 U40 104
392 YATES ROSS M 54 KATOOMBA 6:28:38 U60 51
393 THOMSON MATTHEW M 30 CREMORNE 6:28:51 U40 105
394 MAMMONE FIERO M 40 BOSSLEY PARK 6:29:02 U50 128
395 CROFT STEVE M 34 ROSEVILLE 6:30:16 U40 106
396 GRIFFIN TRISH F 45 UPPER MT GRAVATT 6:30:33 U50 19
397 PANAGOS CON M 50 PUNCHBOWL 6:30:34 U60 52
398 GARDNER STEVE M 21 WILLOUGHBY 6:30:41 U30 37
399 HEJNOVA EVA F 26 QUEENSCLIFF 6:30:42 U30 9
400 BATTERHAM DIANE F 48 TURRAMURRA 6:31:33 U50 20
401 SPARSHOTT KERRY F 34 CLAYFIELD 6:31:39 U40 30
402 WILLIAMS DAVID M 43 CONCORD 6:32:10 U50 129
403 SOLARZ CHRIS M 22 SYDNEY 6:32:34 U30 38
404 PETTIT DAVE FLIMPYHEAD M 32 CANLEY HEIGHTS 6:32:34 U40 107
405 PULLER YVONNE F 53 ARCADIA VALE 6:33:05 U60 6
406 KELLY DAVID M 46 BATHURST 6:34:16 U50 130
407 WALLIS KEITH M 42 GREEN POINT 6:35:19 U50 131
408 SEARL JOHN M 39 RUSSELL LEA 6:35:56 U40 108
409 BROWN TIM M 22 EPPING 6:36:28 U30 39
410 HAGON PAUL M 29 PHILLIP 6:36:33 U30 40
411 BARTLETT NEIL M 51 ENGADINE 6:36:42 U60 53
412 SCHULTZ LINDSEY M 23 NELSON 6:36:59 U30 41
413 REID GREG M 59 BOSSLEY PARK 6:37:21 U60 54
414 WHITE MARGARET F 46 THE ROCKS SYDNEY 6:37:27 U50 21
415 FAY ANTHONY M 36 SPRINGWOOD 6:38:18 U40 109
416 TUCKER MIGNON F 29 ALLAMBIE HTS 6:38:21 U30 10
417 LINDSAY JOHN M 52 DONCASTER EAST 6:38:33 U60 55
418 TEGART GREGORY M 44 TERRIGAL 6:38:37 U50 132
419 MILLETT BRIAN M 49 ENGADINE 6:38:57 U50 133
420 O'SULLIVAN TONY M 39 RANDWICK 6:39:42 U40 110
421 SHARPE RICHARD M 29 BERKELEY VALE 6:40:06 U30 42
422 WEIR KEN M 46 WATSONS BAY 6:40:17 U50 134
423 BAKER REBECCA F 32 FAIRLIGHT 6:40:38 U40 31
424 MILLER CRAIG M 28 KILLARNEY HEIGHTS 6:42:50 U30 43
425 JONES GRAHAM M 47 FRENCHS FOREST 6:43:03 U50 135
426 KRANTZCKE TONY M 64 LOFTUS 6:44:34 U70 14
427 HUMPHEYS CHRIS M 55 TENTERFIELD 6:44:50 U60 56
428 HEYWOOD LOUISE F 38 CROWS NEST 6:45:02 U40 32
429 WALES RAY M 51 BALGOWNIE 6:45:46 U60 57
430 FORSTER HEATHER F 47 NORTH TURRAMURRA 6:46:09 U50 22
431 MARCH GREG M 48 TURRAMURRA 6:46:09 U50 136
432 WILSON LAURA F 31 DUDLEY 6:47:13 U40 33
433 HOOKE BOB M 52 CAMBRIDGE PARK 6:47:17 U60 58
434 CHAPMAN DOUG M 53 CARINGBAH 6:47:57 U60 59
435 ESTALL NEIL M 53 BONDI 6:48:10 U60 60
436 SHILSTON ROSS M 47 FRANKSTON 6:49:07 U50 137
437 WITT ALAN M 54 FRANKSTON 6:53:00 U60 61
438 LANCE TONIA F 24 MUDGEERABA 6:53:45 U30 11
439 BRETT JOHN M 64 MIRANDA 6:54:20 U70 15
440 COMMINS LOUIS M 51 BLACKALLS PARK 6:54:37 U60 62
441 MIFSUD STEPHEN M 43 WERRINGTON DOWNS 6:54:40 U50 138
442 GODDARD RAY M 36 EDENSOR PARK 6:54:43 U40 111
443 BOYD KENT M 37 PARKES 6:54:51 U40 112
444 INGLIS ROBERT M 48 SYDNEY 6:55:57 U50 139
445 HART BRUCE M 52 FAULCONBRIDGE 6:55:57 U60 63
446 BRAY GRAHAM M 47 BATHURST 6:57:43 U50 140
447 MCDONALD MALCOLM M 52 PYMBLE 6:59:02 U60 64
448 BOGENHUBER MAX M 58 SUTHERLAND 7:00:00 U60 65
452 KERRUISH GRAHAME M 61 RIVERWOOD 7:08:44 U70 16