Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 6th March 1999

POS LASTNAME            FIRSTNAME     SEX AGE SUBURB                         TIME
=== =================== ============= === === ============================== =======
1   IKIN                STEPHEN        M   42  BROOKLYN                      3:43:45
2   AYLOTT              NIGEL          M   32  EMERALD                       3:44:22
3   LOVE                GREG           M   44  UMINA                         3:48:16
4   RAUPACH             KEN            M   37  MCMAHONS POINT                3:51:41
5   GILES               MARCUS         M   30  NEUTRAL BAY                   3:54:00
6   VELLA               SAM            M   35  KINGSFORD                     3:56:31
7   FIRTH               MARK           M   28  ST CLAIR                      3:57:04
8   TURNER              DAVID          M   35  DUDLEY                        3:59:13
9   SAYERS              STEPHEN        M   35  SARATOGA                      4:03:43
10  HATLEY              DAVID          M   50  BEROWRA HEIGHTS               4:08:28
11  OWENS               JAMES          M   41  OATLEY                        4:13:27
12  WISDOM              CRAIG          M   39  WANNIASSA                     4:14:21
13  GRANT               BRIAN          M   42  LONDONDERRY                   4:16:13
14  FITZPATRICK         PETER          M   51  WAGGA WAGGA                   4:16:45
15  JOHANSON            PAUL           M   42  WAGGA WAGGA                   4:17:17
16  URWIN               STEPHEN        M   42  NEUTRAL BAY                   4:17:22
17  BURTON              MICHAEL        M   37  COOGEE                        4:21:01
18  MARSHALL            KELVIN         M   34  ELSTERNWICK                   4:21:25
19  ISBISTER            GEOFF          M   29  NEWTOWN                       4:22:22
20  RENWICK             BRUCE          M   50  GREEN POINT                   4:22:58
21  DONNELLY            MICHAEL        M   41  ENMORE (NEWTOWN)              4:23:11
22  TILLER              DAWN           F   33  BEROWRA                       4:23:23
23  THOMPSON            KIERON         M   35  BOWEN MOUNTAIN                4:24:05
24  JORDON              ADAM           M   23  TERRIGAL                      4:24:45
25  LISSON              GEORGE         M   46  RYDE                          4:25:19
26  WRIGHT              IAN            M   44  PEARCE                        4:26:20
27  BILL                ROSS           M   48  BLACKHEATH                    4:26:23
28  OSBORNE             GREG           M   34  SUTHERLAND                    4:26:54
29  TOLHURST            HELEN          F   32  ENGADINE                      4:28:45
30  VAN WOESIK          BIANCA         F   36  RANDWICK                      4:29:28
31  WEBSTER             STUART         M   30  BONDI                         4:31:08
32  VINCENT             JAMES          M   21  BEACON HILL                   4:31:47
33  LONG                RODNEY         M   39  BROOKLYN                      4:32:15
34  FRYER               MARTIN         M   37  LYONS                         4:35:29
35  GEDDES              WAYNE          M   29  OYSTER BAY                    4:36:09
36  CANNINGS            DAVID          M   38  NORMANHURST                   4:36:59
37  DUNN                XANDRA         F   40  BONDI                         4:37:18
38  JORGENSEN           HUGH           M   33  TORRENS                       4:37:32
39  CHRISTISON          LINDA          F   37  MOSS VALE                     4:37:48
40  MCKENZIE-HICKS      LYNDA          F   31  ENGADINE                      4:37:51
41  KLOPPERS            BILL           M   39  SWANSEA                       4:38:00
42  GRAY                STEPHEN        M   46  HEATHCOTE                     4:39:56
43  MATTHEWS            IAN            M   34  CAMMERAY                      4:41:49
44  BRISCOE             RICHARD        M   34  WAITARA                       4:42:14
45  JEFFKINS            ADRIAN         M   32  TUGGERANONG                   4:42:17
46  SHORT               LIZ            F   47  SUTHERLAND                    4:42:22
47  OUTTEN              CHAD           M   24  RANDWICK                      4:43:00
48  MCCANN              NORM           M   43  ALBURY                        4:45:10
49  CLARKE              TREVOR         M   37  BANKSMEADOW                   4:47:51
50  OVERTON             JOHN           M   48  MT VICTORIA                   4:49:21
51  MALONE              PETER          M   46  SPRINGWOOD                    4:49:24
52  KAHLEFELDT          CARMEL         F   39  WAGGA WAGGA                   4:49:42
53  STANTON             WAYNE          M   41  FRENCHS FOREST                4:50:05
54  WYLIE               IAN            M   39  PADDINGTON                    4:51:32
55  COULL               PAUL           M   42  HEATHCOTE                     4:52:20
56  HIGGINSON           BILL           M   44  WAGGA WAGGA                   4:52:22
57  CLEAR               DAVID          M   41  WEST RYDE                     4:52:44
58  GLEN                JOHN           M   41  LEURA                         4:52:52
59  O'BRIEN             LOUISE         F   27  CARINGBAH                     4:53:07
60  AUSTIN              TIM            M   29  LEICHHARDT                    4:53:34
61  MALINOWSKI          PETER          M   47  CHARMHAVEN                    4:54:20
62  CREW                GRAHAM         M   44  SPRINGWOOD                    4:54:21
63  SMITH               ROBERT         M   46  BEROWRA                       4:54:22
64  PALMER              KERRY          F   33  RANDWICK                      4:55:01
65  STYLES              DAVID          M   49  BAYSWATER                     4:55:12
66  AITKENHEAD          GARY           M   40  NAREMBURN                     4:55:55
67  BOGENHUBER          FRED           M   59  CALIFORNIA  94402 , USA       4:56:00
68  BOGENHUBER          MAX            M   56  SUTHERLAND                    4:57:21
69  TAYLOR              ANDREW         M   33  KATOOMBA                      4:57:43
70  PORRAL              CRISTINA       F   27  WESTMEAD                      4:57:56
71  DELLAGIACOMA        PATRICK        M   35  BUNDEENA                      4:58:46
72  SLOAN               JAMES          M   42  ALBURY                        4:59:02
73  MILLER              ALAN           M   40  BEROWRA                       4:59:25
74  OGATA               YOETSU         M   41  MOSMAN                        4:59:37
75  STEIN               PAUL           M   31  WILTON                        4:59:41
76  COOPER              JOHN           M   44  BLIGH PARK                    5:00:12
77  CANTLE              IAN            M   39  KURRAJONG                     5:01:34
78  CRANE               STEPHEN        M   46  FLYNN                         5:02:02
79  SKINNER             JANET          F   22  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:02:23
80  WALL                CHARLES        M   38  MANLY                         5:03:19
81  JONES               ALAN           M   36  LEICHHARDT                    5:03:37
82  WEST                EDWARD         M   49  BEROWRA                       5:03:39
83  MCCULLAGH           CAMERON        M   35  TURRAMURRA                    5:03:47
84  FORTUNE             BERNARD        M   29  BURWOOD                       5:03:49
85  WILES               HAYDEN         M   31  CARINGBAH                     5:04:06
86  THOMPSON            CHRIS          M   35  WOOLLAHRA                     5:05:43
87  SHAW                KYM            F   24  HEATHCOTE                     5:06:40
88  SNEDDON             JOHN           M   48  BLACKTOWN                     5:07:13
89  WARD                GARY           M   43  BRADBURY                      5:07:36
90  CLARKE              PHIL           M   47  KAREELA                       5:08:40
91  CLARKE              BRENDAN        M   31  KANWAL                        5:09:07
92  COLWELL             BRIAN          M   49  RANDWICK                      5:10:34
93  MCNALLY             BILL           M   41  WOLLSTONECRAFT                5:10:35
94  RENAUF              SAM            M   37  BEACON HILL                   5:11:03
95  CARDEN              YALE           M   23  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:11:07
96  HARRISON            STUART         M   31  BLACKHEATH                    5:11:31
97  PROCTOR             WILLIAM        M   32  KATOOMBA                      5:11:32
98  SINCLAIR            ROSS           M   38  LANE COVE                     5:12:26
99  MUNDAY              ROGER          M   32  MOSMAN                        5:12:27
100 MCGURK              KEVIN          M   40  EASTWOOD                      5:13:37
101 BAKER               MARTIN         M   42  ALBURY                        5:13:39
102 HUME                JO             F   29  BROOKLYN                      5:13:42
103 HULL                MICHAEL        M   31  HORSFIELD BAY                 5:13:54
104 GILBERT             LINDSAY        M   41  ROSEVILLE                     5:14:10
105 DWYER               ANNETTE        F   38  CLOVELLY                      5:14:13
106 MATLEY              STEWART        M   53  BROKE                         5:14:14
107 PHILLIPS            JAN-MARIE      F   41  HARBORD                       5:14:39
108 WIELAND             PENNY          F   37  MOSMAN                        5:15:14
109 FRAY                MARTIN         M   38  DIDCOT OXON , ENGLAND OX11OJX 5:15:35
110 FRAY                COLIN          M   40  CHESHIRE, ENGLAND (UK) SK103JA5:15:36
111 BENNETT             PETER          M   44  CARINGBAH                     5:15:51
112 EISENHUTH           PAUL           M   44  GEORGES HALL                  5:15:54
113 SHIPLEY             GRAEME         M   49  BEROWRA HEIGHTS               5:16:20
114 LEFMANN             JORDAN         M   19  THORNLEIGH                    5:16:26
115 COOK                PETER          M   31  CRONULLA                      5:17:06
116 BRENNAN             WARWICK        M   48  EMU PLAINS                    5:18:58
117 JENKINS             DAVID          M   39  SYDNEY                        5:19:18
118 JONES               MICHAEL        M   39  ARMIDALE                      5:19:26
119 FISHER              STEPHEN        M   46  WAHROONGA                     5:19:50
120 HARDING             PHILLIP        M   32  HARBORD                       5:20:32
121 DEVLIN              BILL           M   47  CASTLE HILL                   5:21:13
122 KING                DAVID          M   50  EPPING                        5:22:02
123 FORSYTH             IAN            M   44  ABBOTSFORD                    5:22:59
124 MILAN               DENNIS         M   50  GYMEA                         5:23:22
125 HERPICH             LUDWIG         M   63  MIRANDA                       5:23:46
126 CRAIGIE             SHARYN         F   38  MCMAHONS POINT                5:23:59
127 SCAMBARY            JOHN           M   41  BARGO                         5:24:01
128 MOLLOY              BRETT          M   39  PADSTOW                       5:24:09
129 BUTLIN              PHILLIP        M   36  SYDNEY                        5:24:53
130 ZAHN                AMY            F   36  ROSE BAY                      5:25:02
131 SMITH               DEREK          M   57  MILSONS POINT                 5:25:13
132 DALTON              WILLIAM        M   27  RANDWICK                      5:25:23
133 CONNOLLY            DAMIEN         M   45  MITTAGONG                     5:26:14
134 STRACHAN            PETER          M   52  HORNSBY                       5:26:53
135 MOREWOOD            DAVID          M   43  FORREST                       5:27:14
136 NAGY                ALEX           M   45  BONDI BEACH                   5:27:49
137 WHITEHOUSE          PAULA          F   37  ELANORA                       5:29:00
138 BENNETT             DENISE         F   32  CAMMERAY                      5:29:16
139 GARRIDO             ELADIO         M   34  CHIPPENDALE                   5:29:17
140 BRECKENRIDGE        WYLIE          M   30  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:29:21
141 BROADBENT           WARREN         M   50  TORONTO                       5:29:25
142 WILSON              MICHAEL        M   52  WAVERTON                      5:29:54
143 MARCH               DAVID          M   47  LEMONGROVE                    5:29:55
144 MAYER               PETER          M   51  RINGELAI, D-94160 ,GERMANY    5:29:57
145 SWAIN               GARY           M   43  MCMAHONS POINT                5:30:11
146 SIMPSON             CARL           M   44  PADSTOW                       5:31:12
147 LITTLE              SANDRA         F   35  NAREMBURN                     5:31:27
148 GARRETT             IAN            M   36  CAMDEN                        5:31:57
149 FORSYTH             GORDON         M   51  BEROWRA HEIGHTS               5:32:16
150 LEFMANN             MARTIN         M   27  ST IVES                       5:32:46
151 BARNES              PETER          M   40  WENTWORTH FALLS               5:32:50
152 NEWMAN              PHIL           M   44  WESTLEIGH                     5:33:22
153 HILTON              ALLEN          M   49  MILPERRA                      5:33:23
154 CHONG SUN           DAVID          M   41  CARINGBAH                     5:33:34
155 BYRNE               GREG           M   36  PENRITH                       5:33:56
156 BARNES              JAMIE          M   25  KILLCARE HEIGHTS              5:33:57
157 MAHONEY             ANDREW         M   38  BENSVILLE                     5:34:06
158 LEE                 ANDREW         M   47  JANNALI                       5:35:05
159 COATES              BARRY          M   52  LOFTUS                        5:35:06
160 HAYWARD             GLENN          M   31  TOWRADGI                      5:35:33
161 SINCLAIR            DALE           M   41  BASS HILL                     5:35:36
162 STAUNTON            DAMAIN         M   28  CARINGBAH                     5:35:41
163 COUNSELL            ROY            M   43  BENANDARAH                    5:36:56
164 COUNSELL            PETER          M   42  LIGHTNING RIDGE               5:36:57
165 WHITE               SONIA          F   37  WYOMING                       5:36:59
166 HUGHES              DESMOND        M   43  GREEN POINT                   5:37:00
167 HAENEY              PHILIP         M   45  PYMBLE                        5:37:57
168 COLDRICK            NIGEL          M   40  HAWKER                        5:38:13
169 BRYCE               LES            M   53  TURRAMURRA                    5:38:21
170 DUNN                STEPHEN        M   40  WOY WOY                       5:38:45
171 JEFFRIES            TOM            M   40  EMU PLAINS                    5:38:47
172 BOIDIN              BENEDICT       M   31  BLACKTOWN                     5:38:48
173 MACKAY              JOEL           M   31  RANDWICK                      5:38:49
174 BOGENHUBER          JOE            M   48  WOODFORD                      5:39:00
175 LYONS               ALAN           M   42  CARINGBAH                     5:39:27
176 WILSON              ALLAN          M   50  BLAXLAND                      5:39:33
177 SHAW                DREW           M   30  HEATHCOTE                     5:39:46
178 LAURENT             JACQUES        M   52  CROWS NEST                    5:39:48
179 HENRY               RAY            M   44  TRANGIE                       5:40:07
180 WINCHESTER          RICHARD        M   45  CAMPERDOWN                    5:40:09
181 KELLY               ANDREW         M   33  WORONORA HEIGHTS              5:40:21
182 CLEMENTSON          DIANE          F   39  NEUTRAL BAY                   5:40:22
183 BELL                PETER          M   39  ARNCLIFFE                     5:40:24
184 HASLAM              ALAN           M   51  MOSMAN                        5:40:25
185 SCREEN              JIM            M   56  ST IVES                       5:40:42
186 BERGKVIST           KATH           F   49  GARDEN SUBURB                 5:40:49
187 REYNOLDS            STEVEN         M   37  ENGADINE                      5:40:50
188 WATSON              ALAN           M   46  MENAI                         5:40:53
189 BOARDMAN            RICHARD        M   34  NORTH SYDNEY                  5:41:28
190 BROWN               COLIN          M   29  SPRINGWOOD                    5:42:26
191 DEVLIN-MAHONEY      OONA           F   38  BENSVILLE                     5:42:27
192 CHRISP              DARRYL         M   50  WOOLLAHRA                     5:42:40
193 GASPARRE            TONY           M   37  WENTWORTH FALLS               5:43:10
194 HILL                GRAEME         M   48  GALSTON                       5:43:36
195 MELNYCZENKO         JOHN           M   51  MINCHINBURY                   5:44:19
196 HARRADINE           LEON           M   64  KINCUMBER                     5:45:22
197 CUFI                JOSEP          M   41  WOLLONGONG                    5:45:41
198 GOONPAN             GEOFF          M   36  ENGADINE                      5:46:37
199 TIBBITTS            PETER          M   44  LILLI PILLI                   5:46:56
200 BAGALA              TONY           M   42  DENISTONE                     5:47:16
201 BOND                JAMES          M   34  BLACKTOWN                     5:47:26
202 WILLIS              GRAHAM         M   49  DUNDAS                        5:47:30
203 WEASE               BRADLEY        M   28  SYDNEY                        5:47:44
204 ANDREOU             SIMON          M   39  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:48:08
205 GRANT               ANDREW         M   39  PYMBLE                        5:48:09
206 FITZGERALD          PETER          M   29  THE ROCKS SYDNEY              5:48:55
207 GREEN               IAN            M   53  EAST HILLS                    5:49:02
208 MONTGOMERY          STEPHEN        M   34  BATEAU BAY                    5:49:05
209 KEHOE               PAUL           M   29  WILLIAMTOWN RAAF              5:49:11
210 DRAYTON             NICK           M   41  ST LEONARDS                   5:50:19
211 WILLIAMS            WAYNE          M   37  RANDWICK                      5:51:10
212 DORAHY              TERENCE        M   42  DENISTONE                     5:51:21
213 RICHARDSON          HEATHER        F   36  ST LEONARDS                   5:51:26
214 BARKER              JOE            M   29  FAIRLIGHT                     5:51:57
215 POWELL              ANNE           F   40  MOSMAN                        5:52:02
216 KIMBREY             BOB            M   50  APPIN                         5:52:26
217 HARRIS              STEPHEN        M   43  BERALA                        5:52:40
218 THEAKSTON           PAUL           M   24  COBAR                         5:52:54
219 SIMPSON             JONATHAN       M   33  FORRESTFIELD                  5:53:06
220 GRIFFIN             MARK           M   38  BERKELEY VALE                 5:53:10
221 CAMPBELL            TINA           F   52  LANE COVE                     5:53:11
222 BROWN               MARK           M   41  MANLY                         5:53:13
223 TINKER              KEVIN          M   49  CHAIN VALLEY                  5:53:25
224 MCLOUGHLIN          ANDREW         M   26  KATOOMBA                      5:53:45
225 BOUSFIELD           ANTHONY        M   36  ST MARYS                      5:54:13
226 TREMONT             STEVE          M   43  ARMIDALE                      5:54:17
227 GRIMES              AIDAN          M   34  CASTLE HILL                   5:54:19
228 HOOK                GEOFF          M   54  MOUNT WAVERLEY                5:54:35
229 AUSTIN              MARK           M   50  MOUNT IRVINE                  5:54:41
230 THOMPSON            CAROL          F   39  MOSMAN                        5:54:42
231 CUNNINGHAM          TERRY          M   46  MANLY VALE                    5:55:11
232 DAVIDSON            KATHRYN        F   24  BRONTE                        5:55:14
233 WYE                 GRAHAM         M   37  SEAFORTH                      5:55:34
234 DAVEL               CORRIE         M   42  THE GAP (BRISBANE)            5:55:36
235 RIGBY               ROGER          M   56  WAHROONGA                     5:55:44
236 GIBSON              ALAN           M   36  NEUTRAL BAY                   5:55:46
237 MORRISEY            DAVID          M   38  QUEENSCLIFF                   5:55:57
238 CHRISTISON          HEATHER        F   34  MOSS VALE                     5:55:58
239 SHARP               DREW           M   32  BALMAIN                       5:57:23
240 HEFFERNAN           WAYNE          M   50  ENGADINE                      5:58:15
241 WHYTE               LEANNE         F   30  NAREMBURN                     5:58:16
242 SMITH               MARK           M   38  ARMIDALE                      5:58:30
243 BEHRENS             JOHN           M   45  EMU PLAINS                    5:59:14
244 STEWART             GLEN           M   43  ENGADINE                      5:59:43
245 HANCOCK             BRUCE          M   38  RUSHCUTTERS BAY               5:59:58
246 KIRALY              MONICA         F   22  GLEBE                         6:00:22
247 KILHAM              MICK           M   42  GUILDFORD                     6:00:52
248 SMITH               LES            M   54  KOGARAH                       6:01:13
249 PAPALIA             JONATHAN       M   29  LINDFIELD                     6:01:52
250 MCCARTHY            WAYNE          M   56  LONGUEVILLE                   6:01:53
251 MONTGOMERY          BOB            M   50  WENTWORTHVILLE                6:02:26
252 GOLDEN              TONY           M   43  MAROUBRA                      6:02:45
253 FREYS               IVAN           M   47  PENNANT HILLS                 6:03:16
254 WHITE               CARL           M   38  WYOMING                       6:03:17
255 CLIFTON             PHILIP         M   54  BRONTE                        6:03:39
256 KNUTSEN             CHRIS          M   40  FAULCONBRIDGE                 6:03:48
257 DE SOUZA            KEVIN          M   38  WOOLLAHRA                     6:04:33
258 JONES               WENDY          F   39  ARMIDALE                      6:04:34
259 JEFFERD             CHRIS          M   46  CHATSWOOD                     6:04:41
260 GLEESON             KATIE          F   27  WOLLSTONECRAFT                6:04:45
261 BOEKER              JUDD           M   29  CHIFLEY                       6:06:00
262 STOLLERY            PHIL           M   44  KATOOMBA                      6:06:10
263 BARTON              JOANNE         F   31  MANLY                         6:06:16
264 GARDNER             JIM            M   53  GLEN INNES                    6:07:03
265 BOWEN               ROGER          M   47  RICHMOND                      6:07:35
266 BISCHOFF            ECKART         M   47  MOSMAN                        6:09:04
267 WAYNE               LAIMA          F   48  GYMEA                         6:10:37
268 KISS                JENNIFER       F   42  MACQUARIE FIELDS              6:10:45
269 NEWSOME             TANIA          F   28  ABBOTSFORD                    6:10:46
270 CRAWFORD            LYNN           F   36  WILLOUGHBY                    6:10:47
271 TAYLOR              ROBERT         M   47  MENAI                         6:10:57
272 SPOKES              GRAHAM         M   43  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:10:58
273 MCKENZIE            CAMERON        M   33  CROYDON                       6:11:10
274 DIPPLE              ALASDAIR       M   27  HELENSBURGH                   6:11:22
275 O'CONNOR            ANN            F   39  MOSMAN                        6:11:24
276 KINCHIN             MARILYN        F   49  KOGARAH                       6:11:40
277 FRANCIS             ANNE           F   42  DEE WHY                       6:11:54
278 BRIGGS              DENNIS         M   49  SUTHERLAND                    6:12:25
279 FLARRETY            KENNETH        M   40  BURWOOD                       6:13:16
280 LUKINS              ANTHONY        M   48  EARLWOOD                      6:13:23
281 ANDERSON            VIC            M   46  INGLEBURN                     6:13:58
282 LILLEY              DAVID          M   53  PELAW MAIN                    6:14:10
283 WHITE               KEITH          M   49  THE ROCKS SYDNEY              6:15:05
284 COOPER              PETER          M   35  KILLARNEY VALE                6:15:11
285 BEST                WILLIAM        M   43  BELLEVUE HILL                 6:15:46
286 CROSBY              TONY           M   54  MOSMAN                        6:15:47
287 BUTLER              GRAHAM         M   50  NEUTRAL BAY                   6:15:48
288 TIGHE               JOHN           M   38  KATOOMBA                      6:15:49
289 DAVIS               WAYNE          M   39  WESTMEAD                      6:15:52
290 FICKEL              BOB            M   47  CRONULLA                      6:16:11
291 GLAPIAK             CHARLIE        M   48  FENNELLS BAY                  6:16:17
292 LANCE               TONIA          F   22  ARCADIA VALE                  6:16:18
293 BRIERLEY            LEN            M   37  BOSSLEY PARK                  6:16:51
294 SANDERS             MARTIN         M   38  SURRY HILLS                   6:18:02
295 BLAYDON             STEPHEN        M   44  LEICHHARDT                    6:18:03
296 MURRAY              WAYNE          M   34  BANKSIA                       6:18:04
297 TIBBITTS            WAYNE          M   42  BIRRONG                       6:18:06
298 BEDFORD             DENNIS         M   53  RAZORBACK                     6:18:15
299 WEIR                KEN            M   44  WATSONS BAY                   6:18:33
300 BOYDELL             DOUGLAS        M   37  RYDE                          6:18:57
301 REILLY              TERRY          M   48  MANLY                         6:19:03
302 BRADLEY             ALAN           M   38  BUTTABA                       6:19:10
303 LATHAM              CHRIS          M   33  WANGI WANGI                   6:19:11
304 CRESWICK            RICHARD        M   55  BATEAU BAY                    6:19:28
305 BOIDIN              DOMINIC        M   42  FAULCONBRIDGE                 6:19:55
306 MANSON              RICHARD        M   35  LINDFIELD                     6:19:56
307 SCOTT               GREG           M   35  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:19:57
308 MORRISON            MILES          M   40  LAWSON                        6:19:59
309 MCNALLY             ROSS           M   37  WESTMEAD                      6:20:08
310 MURRELL             EDDIE          M   50  WENTWORTH FALLS               6:21:05
311 WHITTON             BARRY          M   61  FITZROY FALLS                 6:22:35
312 ELLSMORE            MATTHEW        M   23  HARBORD                       6:22:39
313 LIMBREY             MICHAEL        M   52  CAMPBELLTOWN                  6:23:15
314 AVERY               HEATH          M   31  CAMPERDOWN                    6:23:16
315 MURPHY              DEREK          M   39  DARGAN                        6:23:47
316 ROBINSON            TONY           M   39  CIVIC SQUARE (Pr              6:24:19
317 BUKUYA              ALLAN          M   24  CARLINGFORD                   6:24:20
318 COX                 ROGER          M   51  DAVIDSON                      6:25:14
319 MCCONVILLE          DEBRA          F   42  WESTCOURT                     6:26:01
320 MENZ                MICHAEL        M   40  WILLMOT                       6:26:06
321 MILLAR              EVAN           M   48  GREENWICH                     6:26:34
322 HARRIS              TREVOR         M   52  BONYTHON                      6:27:12
323 DELANEY             RICHARD        M   33  KATOOMBA                      6:27:34
324 FORD                GLENN          M   46  MANLY VALE                    6:27:38
325 ESTALL              NEIL           M   51  BONDI                         6:27:54
326 THOMAS              LANCE          M   43  NHULUNBUY                     6:27:56
327 THOMAS              CHERYL         F   40  NHULUNBUY                     6:27:57
328 HUGHES              WARREN         M   43  CHESTER HILL                  6:28:31
329 HOLMES              NETTA          F   34  WELLINGTON                    6:28:38
330 STOREY              DON            M   39  NORTH RYDE                    6:28:39
331 STEVENSON           LOUISE         F   38  MANLY                         6:28:40
332 YOUNG               DERRICK        M   49  CROWS NEST                    6:28:41
333 ATKINSON            JOHN           M   47  ALFORDS POINT                 6:28:47
334 EVERETT             LINDSAY        M   47  WYOMING                       6:29:05
335 DORNBRACK           DAVE           M   43  CHATSWOOD                     6:29:09
336 WARD                MIKE           M   46  BALMAIN                       6:29:39
337 EGAN                TIM            M   45  MOSMAN                        6:29:42
338 CONROY              BRIAN          M   50  CREMORNE                      6:29:46
339 LAIDLAW             DEBORAH        F   39  SEAFORTH                      6:30:10
340 MASON               CRAIG          M   38  MOSMAN                        6:30:11
341 CARRIGAN            JOHN           M   46  MOREE                         6:30:12
342 POTTER              ROBERT         M   41  NORAVILLE                     6:30:13
343 SCALLEY             BEN            M   18  WINSTON HILLS                 6:30:15
344 DUNNE               KEVIN          M   40  GIRRAWEEN                     6:30:24
345 STURGESS            PAUL           M   43  CHESTER HILL                  6:30:27
346 JOHNSON             CRAIG          M   32  WILLOUGHBY                    6:30:43
347 ROWSE               JANE           F   28  LANE COVE                     6:30:57
348 BONSING             JOHN           M   61  ETTALONG BEACH                6:31:09
349 FIEDLER             MANFRED        M   63  PENNANT HILLS                 6:31:12
350 ALLEN               MALCOLM        M   51  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:31:13
351 BOSWELL             PHILIP         M   45  LEICHHARDT                    6:31:41
352 FULLER              DEBORAH        F   36  MCMAHONS POINT                6:31:51
353 HASLAM              MICHELLE       F   34  MOSMAN                        6:31:52
354 TAYLOR              STEPHEN        M   39  CHERRYBROOK                   6:32:19
355 TILLER              KEVIN          M   33  BEROWRA                       6:32:27
356 HURT                ANDREW         M   38  ILLAWONG (MENAI)              6:32:51
357 RANNARD             BILL           M   45  GEORGES HALL                  6:33:03
358 RYAN                ANTHONY        M   29  WAITARA                       6:33:25
359 HALL                BRUCE          M   44  ABBOTSFORD                    6:33:41
360 JONES               BELINDA        F   28  WOLLSTONECRAFT                6:33:50
361 THIELE              SAMANTHA       F   28  CREMORNE                      6:33:51
362 COLE                WARREN         M   57  MCGRATHS HILL                 6:34:06
363 BEATTIE             SCOTT          M   26  BONDI                         6:34:24
364 BRUGGEMAN           STEPHEN        M   40  RHODES                        6:35:23
365 BAILEY              RICHARD        M   51  BAULKHAM HILLS                6:35:35
366 RAYMOND             GEOFF          M   27  PADSTOW                       6:37:10
367 FLEIG               KARL           M   58  PADDINGTON                    6:37:12
368 RANK                IAN            M   37  LEURA                         6:37:27
369 WEBB                PAUL           M   35  KILLARNEY VALE                6:37:46
370 ONEILL              BARRY          M   40  BUXTON                        6:38:36
371 BRUCE               BRAD           M   33  KENSINGTON                    6:39:36
372 TIBBITTS            MARIANNE       F   37  LILLI PILLI                   6:40:13
373 TEGART              GREGORY        M   42  ETTALONG BEACH                6:40:32
374 STURCH              RODNEY         M   38  BIRRONG                       6:40:54
375 OLMSTEAD            JOHN           M   43  LINDFIELD                     6:40:57
376 BUTLER              RICHARD        M   28  CASTLECRAG                    6:41:00
377 WEST                ANDREW         M   38  SUTHERLAND                    6:41:15
378 HARVEY              PHILIP         M   42  CRESCENT HEAD                 6:41:20
379 HOOKE               BOB            M   50  CAMBRIDGE PARK                6:42:08
380 GODDARD             RAY            M   34  EDENSOR PARK                  6:42:17
381 PULLER              YVONNE         F   51  ARCADIA VALE                  6:43:34
382 MATTHEWS            IAN            M   46  BONDI                         6:43:36
383 GILL                GARY           M   44  EMU PLAINS                    6:43:43
384 GRIFFITH            SUSAN          F   38  CASTLE COVE                   6:43:47
385 COCKS               NEIL           M   40  LANE COVE                     6:43:48
386 CROFT               STEVE          M   32  ROSEVILLE                     6:44:13
387 DENNIS              MICHAEL        M   27  HAZELBROOK                    6:45:16
388 NILSSON             ERIK           M   44  KENSINGTON                    6:45:55
389 GRIMSHAW            NICOLA         F   36  NORTH SYDNEY                  6:46:02
390 ROBARDS             MARY           F   64  ST ANDREWS                    6:46:37
391 ROBARDS             BERNADETTE     F   28  ST ANDREWS                    6:46:38
392 FISHER              ALBERT         M   53  PEAKHURST                     6:46:39
393 O'TOOLE             ALAN           M   55  SYLVANIA                      6:46:40
394 GREENHILL           SEAN           M   20  BURWOOD                       6:46:41
395 CHAPMAN             DOUG           M   51  CARINGBAH                     6:46:49
396 ENGLISH             MERV           M   52  DEE WHY                       6:46:50
397 DUNCAN              DEIRDRE        F   44  ARCADIA VALE                  6:47:07
398 BRENNAN             PETER          M   52  REVESBY                       6:49:23
399 RENSFORD            BRIAN          M   53  MERRYLANDS                    6:49:24
400 PARSONAGE           ROSS           M   37  TURRAMURRA                    6:49:38
401 CAIRNDUFF           CRAIG          M   27  RYDE                          6:49:39
402 MOULDER             STUART         M   34  CHIPPENDALE                   6:49:43
403 BOOKER              GREG           M   39  MANLY                         6:50:14
404 KELLY               RUTH           F   24  MANLY                         6:50:15
405 DENNIS              SCOTT          M   36  BROKEN HILL                   6:50:24
406 RUSSELL             ROBI           F   49  WARRIEWOOD                    6:50:25
407 RUSSELL             PAUL           M   48  WARRIEWOOD                    6:50:26
408 O'KANE              KEVIN          M   46  TURRAMURRA                    6:50:27
409 MCGOVERN            JOHN           M   60  YOWIE BAY                     6:50:45
410 MACKIE              ANNE           F   43  BULLABURRA                    6:50:47
411 BODNAR              STEPHEN        M   39  KOGARAH                       6:50:51
412 DAVIS               SIMON          M   38  OATLEY                        6:51:17
413 CUNNIFFE            DENNIS         M   60  MORTDALE                      6:51:47
414 HANNAN              BILL           M   54  NEUTRAL BAY                   6:51:51
415 SHARROCK            PETER          M   48  RATHMINES                     6:51:58
416 WHITE               MARGARET       F   44  THE ROCKS SYDNEY              6:52:06
417 WILLIAMS            DENIS          M   44  WAVERTON                      6:53:47
418 ANDERSON            DAVID          M   51  ELERMORE VALE                 6:53:52
419 KERRUISH            GRAHAME        M   59  RIVERWOOD                     6:53:53
420 KERR                MICHAEL        M   33  MIRANDA                       6:54:08
421 DINES               ELSJE          F   33  CRONULLA                      6:54:09
422 OVERTON             SHERIDAN       F   36  MOUNT VICTORIA                6:54:12
423 MANLEY              PAUL           M   26  KIRRIBILLI                    6:54:13
424 LINDSAY             JOHN           M   50  DONCASTER EAST                6:54:28
425 RILEY               DENIS          M   53  NORTH ROCKS                   6:55:37
426 HILL                MARK           M   44  CARINGBAH                     6:56:00
427 SUSCHINSKY          ALEXANDRA      F   43  RANDWICK                      6:56:04
428 YOUNG               LINDSAY        M   44  CARINGBAH                     6:56:33
429 HAYES               ANTHONY        M   41  BLACKALLS PARK                6:56:37
430 HOBBS               TOM            M   61  TOUKLEY                       6:56:52
431 FARRELL             ROBERT         M   46  CREMORNE                      6:58:09
432 SHILSTON            ROSS           M   45  FRANKSTON                     6:58:20
433 JONES               GRAHAM         M   45  FRENCHS FOREST                6:58:47
434 KNOWLES             ROSS           M   42  ST IVES                       6:59:09
435 KING                CHARLES        M   39  HUNTERS HILL                  6:59:48
436 FRANCIS             COLIN          M   51  GREYSTANES                    7:01:00
437 PINCI               TIBOR          M   48  LEONAY                        7:01:17
438 SEWELL              CLAIRE         F   52  TAREE                         7:01:23
439 SEWELL              DAVID          M   50  TAREE                         7:01:24
440 VAN NETTEN          BERT           M   47  WANGI WANGI                   7:01:41
441 LAWRENCE            STEPHEN        M   34  MAROUBRA                      7:01:47
442 PRITCHARD           DOUG           M   38  LAWSON                        7:01:52
443 BARRY               JANN           F   39  BONDI BEACH                   7:01:53
444 BARRY               LYNNE          F   31  COOGEE                        7:01:54
445 VINEBURG            STEPHEN        M   42  BONDI JUNCTION                7:01:56
446 ALCHIN              GEOFF          M   41  MENAI                         7:02:06
447 MOHR                MONIKA         F   39  MIRANDA                       7:02:38
448 PETHER              MARTIN         M   40  DRUMMOYNE                     7:02:39
449 MORGAN              DENNIS         M   47  FISHING POINT                 7:03:08
450 SHARPE              RICHARD        M   27  BERKELEY VALE                 7:03:13
451 LILLIS              TED            M   56  BASS HILL                     7:03:58
452 ENGLISH             PAT            M   39  WARRIMOO                      7:03:59
453 KRANTZCKE           TONY           M   62  LOFTUS                        7:05:13
454 EYNDHOVEN           JACOB          M   52  BLACKALLS PARK                7:06:24
455 WILLIAMS            DAVID          M   41  CONCORD                       7:08:44
456 MCILWAIN            KEN            M   43  CAMDEN                        7:08:47
457 CHISHOLM            TERRY          M   57  CLOVELLY                      7:09:15
458 CHAPPELL            NEIL           M   52  FISHING POINT                 7:10:52
459 HUNT                ROBERT         M   30  CENTENNIAL PARK               7:13:06
460 HICKMAN             MICHAEL        M   65  MANGERTON                     7:13:07
461 BRETT               JOHN           M   62  MIRANDA                       7:13:09
462 MATUSZEK            MARIA          F   31  ALLAWAH                       7:14:04
463 REEVES              JOHN           M   42  GLADESVILLE                   7:16:50
464 RETALLACK           PETER          M   51  MIRANDA                       7:27:32
465 FROML               WAYNE          M   46  ST ANDREWS                    7:28:04
466 ST. LAWRENCE        GARRY          M   56  BULLABURRA                    7:29:39
467 MILLS               ALLAN          M   38  SUMMERLAND POINT              7:30:38
468 MARSHALL            CRAIG          M   42  NORTH ROCKS                   7:31:00
469 PERKINS             RONALD         M   59  CALIFORNIA , USA              7:31:32
470 DENNETT             BRUCE          M   50  CHERRYBROOK                   7:37:43
471 VAN NETTEN          DIANNE         F   46  WANGI WANGI                   7:45:38
472 LEWIS               MICHAEL        M   42  ROSEBERY                      7:46:55
473 SLOAN               BERT           M   60  ROCKDALE                      7:56:38
474 DALL'AMICO          BEN            M   50  FRENCHS FOREST                dnf
475 GAMBLE              ROBERT         M   54  EASTWOOD                      dnf
476 SLATTERY            KEVIN          M   32  TOUKLEY                       dnf
477 CRONIN              PHILIP         M   38  BONDI JUNCTION                dnf
478 BUNTING             JOHN           M   49  MONA VALE                     dnf
479 FULLER              ROGER          M   55  MCMAHONS POINT                dnf
480 JONES               AMANDA         F   42  MANLY                         dnf
481 ORKIN               JESSICA        F   31  NAREMBURN                     dnf
482 SODBINOW            GEORGE         M   68  LANSVALE                      dnf
483 CRONK               TREVOR         M   38  KILLARNEY VALE                dnf
484 SOTIROPOULOS        KON            M   66  LATHAM                        dnf
485 HIBBETT             JOHN           M   48  NAREMBURN                     dnf
486 HUDSON              NAOMI          F   30  MOSMAN                        dnf
487 MOORE               DANNY          M   41  KINCUMBER                     dnf
488 LUKINS              MARK           M   46  EARLWOOD                      dnf
489 TOMICZEK            BILL           M   52  MOUNT RIVERVIEW               dnf
490 LLOYD               BILL           M   46  BONNET BAY                    dnf
491 BARTLETT            RICHARD        M   52  CREMORNE                      dnf
492 FREEMAN             MARK           M   32  ORANGE                        dnf
493 WISE                PETER          M   38  GREYSTANES                    dnf
494 DOWSE               ROD            M   50  PICTON                        dnf
495 HINDS               PETER          M   32  TURRAMURRA                    dnf
496 PRENDERGAST         JIM            M   47  EMU PLAINS                    dnf
497 GRAHAM              DON            M   49  LEICHHARDT                    dnf
498 MARTIN              GERARD         M   27  KILLARNEY VALE                dnf
499 DOE                 JOHN                   SYDNEY                        dnf
500 BENJAMIN            STEVEN         M   19  PADSTOW                       dnf
501 SCOTT               MELANIE        F   36  BALGOWLAH                     dnf
502 MARTIN              MIKE           M   38  FRENCHS FOREST                dnf
503 LIGHT               IRWIN          M   50  SYDNEY                        dnf
504 THEISSING           STEPHEN        M   45  NEUTRAL BAY                   dnf
505 DUCKWORTH           BOB            M   59  EARLWOOD                      dnf
506 OWEN                ROBERT         M   42  MANLY                         dnf
507 HISLOP              ANDREW         M   37  MANLY                         dnf

                     * * *   E N D   O F   R E P O R T   * * *