Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 7th March 1998

POS LASTNAME            FIRSTNAME     SEX AGE SUBURB                         TIME
=== =================== ============= === === ============================== =======
1   LOVE                GREG           M   43  UMINA                         3:39:42
2   KROMAR              ANDREW         M   31  HOWMANS GAP                   3:40:01
3   BURTON              MICHAEL        M   36  COOGEE                        3:50:08
4   RAUPACH             KEN            M   36  MCMAHONS POINT                3:55:45
5   GOONPAN             PETER          M   39  KIRRAWEE                      3:56:26
6   JOHNSON             CRAIG          M   32  PADDINGTON                    3:56:27
7   GILES               MARCUS         M   29  NEUTRAL BAY                   3:56:48
8   OWENS               JAMES          M   40  OATLEY                        4:02:18
9   FITZPATRICK         PETER          M   50  WAGGA WAGGA                   4:05:58
10  MALINOWSKI          PETER          M   46  CHARMHAVEN                    4:07:30
11  WINKLER             KARL           M   34  FAIRLIGHT                     4:09:44
12  SAYERS              STEPHEN        M   34  SARATOGA                      4:10:01
13  PELGRIM             BERT           M   41  MONTROSE                      4:11:59
14  HATLEY              DAVID          M   49  BEROWRA HEIGHTS               4:12:28
15  CLARKE              TREVOR         M   36  BANKSMEADOW                   4:12:29
16  GLEN                JOHN           M   40  LEURA                         4:12:56
17  WOOD                SCOTT          M   35  MANLY                         4:13:18
18  GRAHAM              CHRIS          M   25  ERMINGTON                     4:13:51
19  MARSHALL            KELVIN         M   33  ELSTERNWICK                   4:14:23
20  BARRETT             GRAEME         M   32  CARLTON                       4:15:35
21  HIGGINSON           BILL           M   43  WAGGA WAGGA                   4:17:50
22  SELBY               WARWICK        M   48  HUNTERS HILL                  4:20:30
23  MATTERSON           EDWARD         M   40  HIGHVALE                      4:21:22
24  MAHONY              PAUL           M   45  TERRIGAL                      4:22:04
25  BOWSHER             IAN            M   30  FIVE DOCK                     4:22:46
26  MCCANN              NORM           M   42  ALBURY                        4:23:17
27  GRAY                STEPHEN        M   45  HEATHCOTE                     4:23:20
28  URWIN               STEPHEN        M   41  NEUTRAL BAY                   4:23:49
29  STEIN               PAUL           M   30  WILTON                        4:24:02
30  STALKER             GEOFF          M   39  DOUGLAS PARK                  4:24:49
31  BILL                ROSS           M   47  BLACKHEATH                    4:25:15
32  CORLIS              MICHAEL        M   38  MONASH                        4:25:53
33  MCKENZIE-HICKS      LYNDA          F   30  ENGADINE                      4:26:10
34  HISLOP              ANDREW         M   36  MANLY                         4:27:54
35  FRYER               MARTIN         M   36  LYONS                         4:28:21
36  SUMNER              MIKE           M   36  QUEENSCLIFF                   4:30:39
37  GRANT               BRIAN          M   41  LONDONDERRY                   4:36:07
38  CANNINGS            DAVID          M   37  NORMANHURST                   4:36:20
39  PETRIE              LAVINIA        F   54  WANDIN                        4:36:26
40  O'BRIEN             LOUISE         F   26  CARINGBAH                     4:36:52
41  BOLTON              GARRY          M   43  BEGA                          4:37:24
42  THOMPSON            KIERON         M   34  BOWEN MOUNTAIN                4:37:41
43  WARD                MIKE           M   45  BALMAIN                       4:38:14
44  GEDDES              WAYNE          M   28  OYSTER BAY                    4:38:41
45  TROPE               JONATHAN       M   52  BILGOLA PLATEAU               4:39:12
46  MATTHEWS            IAN            M   33  CAMMERAY                      4:39:27
47  JENKINS             DAVID          M   38  SYDNEY                        4:39:30
48  APPLEBY             STEVE          M   44  CALWELL                       4:40:28
49  HARDING             PHILLIP        M   31  HARBORD                       4:40:29
50  PORRAL              CRISTINA       F   26  WESTMEAD                      4:40:36
51  KILLICK             CARINA         F   29  GROSVENOR PLACE               4:40:43
52  SHORT               LIZ            F   46  SUTHERLAND                    4:41:57
53  SEIB                DAVID          M   30  CAMMERAY                      4:42:48
54  PURCELL             DARREN         M   27  PYRMONT                       4:43:30
55  BOGENHUBER          MAX            M   55  SUTHERLAND                    4:43:41
56  DEMPSEY             CRAIG          M   28  CLOVELLY                      4:44:02
57  HISLOP              DAVID          M   39  NEWTOWN                       4:44:56
58  SHEPPARD            TONY           M   32  GREEN POINT                   4:45:03
59  WHYBROW             STEPHEN        M   39  CREMORNE                      4:45:40
60  LLOYD               BILL           M   45  BONNET BAY                    4:45:51
61  GILBERT             LINDSAY        M   40  ROSEVILLE                     4:45:51
62  GARRIDO             ELADIO         M   33  CHIPPENDALE                   4:45:59
63  SANDERS             MARTIN         M   37  SURRY HILLS                   4:46:27
64  DELLAGIACOMA        PATRICK        M   34  BUNDEENA                      4:46:56
65  JEFFKINS            ADRIAN         M   31  TUGGERANONG                   4:47:10
66  BARNES              JAMIE          M   24  KILLCARE HEIGHTS              4:47:35
67  AITKENHEAD          GARY           M   39  NAREMBURN                     4:48:25
68  STYLES              DAVID          M   48  BAYSWATER                     4:50:19
69  WARD                GARY           M   42  BRADBURY                      4:50:49
70  SMITH               ROBERT         M   45  BEROWRA                       4:51:03
71  BRUGGEMAN           STEPHEN        M   39  RHODES                        4:51:23
72  CRAWFORD            MARK           M   31  BONDI                         4:51:31
73  WEBSTER             STUART         M   29  BONDI                         4:52:09
74  HULL                MICHAEL        M   30  HORSFIELD BAY                 4:52:18
75  BOGENHUBER          JOE            M   48  WOODFORD                      4:52:38
76  CRYER               JAMES          M   51  KILLARA                       4:52:57
77  JORGENSEN           HUGH           M   32  TORRENS                       4:53:23
78  OSBORNE             PETER          M   39  ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS              4:53:44
79  ROUX                PHILIPPE       M   48  SUTHERLAND                    4:53:56
80  MATLEY              STEWART        M   52  BROKE                         4:53:59
81  MAHONEY             ANDREW         M   37  BENSVILLE                     4:54:04
82  GIBSON              ALAN           M   35  NEUTRAL BAY                   4:54:05
83  LUCAS               JUDY           F   31  EPPING                        4:54:06
84  LINSELL             BRUCE          M   42  MOUNT AUSTIN                  4:54:11
85  MONTI-DI-SOPRA      FABRICE        M   26  LIVERPOOL                     4:54:36
86  WEBB                DAVID          M   40  KEW                           4:54:53
87  AUSTIN              TIM            M   28  LEICHHARDT                    4:55:04
88  TAYLOR              ANDREW         M   32  KATOOMBA                      4:55:05
89  SCHATTOVITS         THOMAS         M   32  BLACKHEATH                    4:55:06
90  SIMPSON             THOMAS         M   38  BONDI BEACH                   4:56:11
91  TAYLOR              GEOFF          M   35  CROWS NEST                    4:56:18
92  HERMAN              TODD           M   39  MENAI                         4:56:29
93  WATSON              ALAN           M   45  MENAI                         4:56:30
94  BEVEN               DENVER         M   41  GLENORIE                      4:57:01
95  MURPHY              GRAHAME        M   43  CASTLE HILL                   4:57:13
96  BUTLIN              PHILLIP        M   35  SYDNEY                        4:57:15
97  BLUMENTHAL          JAMES          M   31  BONDI                         4:57:31
98  EDMONDS             ELIZABETH      F   36  VAUCLUSE                      4:57:34
99  O'SHEA              WAYNE          M   37  CHITAWAY BAY                  4:57:53
100 SHOLL               PETER          M   27  MARRICKVILLE                  4:57:54
101 VAN WOESIK          BIANCA         F   35  RANDWICK                      4:57:55
102 WINCHESTER          RICHARD        M   44  CAMPERDOWN                    4:57:56
103 TINKER              KEVIN          M   48  CHAIN VALLEY                  4:58:19
104 POTTER              LES            M   41  OAKHURST                      4:58:38
105 CAMPKIN-SMITH       MALCOLM        M   35  ST IVES                       4:58:54
106 CHRISP              DARRYL         M   49  WOOLLAHRA                     4:58:54
107 HIGGINS             ERIC           M   48  NORTH GOSFORD                 4:59:53
108 THORNE              KEITH          M   44  JERRABOMBERRA                 4:59:54
109 ZAHN                AMY            F   35  ROSE BAY                      5:00:17
110 HASLAM              ALAN           M   50  MOSMAN                        5:01:20
111 KING                DAVID          M   49  EPPING                        5:01:39
112 PETRIE              ROBERT         M   56  WANDIN                        5:02:06
113 GRANT               ANDREW         M   39  PYMBLE                        5:02:08
114 DAWSON              CHRIS          M   36  NEWPORT                       5:02:10
115 DEMERAL             JANE           F   36  QUEENSCLIFF                   5:02:31
116 NEWMAN              PHIL           M   43  WESTLEIGH                     5:03:09
117 SLOAN               JAMES          M   41  ALBURY                        5:03:49
118 MALONE              PETER          M   45  SPRINGWOOD                    5:04:27
119 BOLTON              ALLAN          M   37  BALMORAL BEACH                5:04:30
120 SWAIN               GARY           M   42  MCMAHONS POINT                5:04:31
121 MURPHY              JOHN           M   32  DOUBLE BAY                    5:04:50
122 ORKIN               JESSICA        F   30  NAREMBURN                     5:05:28
123 GAY                 DAMIEN         M   31  OYSTER BAY                    5:06:01
124 WALKER              JOHN           M   53  MANLY                         5:06:21
125 MCGOVERN            JOHN           M   59  YOWIE BAY                     5:06:47
126 SMITH               DEREK          M   56  MILSONS POINT                 5:06:51
127 LUCKHAM             BRUCE          M   37  MANLY                         5:08:26
128 MCCULLAGH           CAMERON        M   34  TURRAMURRA                    5:08:53
129 VINCENT             JAMES          M   20  BEACON HILL                   5:08:54
130 KIMBREY             BOB            M   49  APPIN                         5:09:11
131 WEST                EDWARD         M   48  BEROWRA                       5:10:06
132 BAGALA              TONY           M   41  DENISTONE                     5:10:25
133 NESBITT             DON            M   48  PEARL BEACH                   5:10:31
134 FORSYTH             IAN            M   43  ABBOTSFORD                    5:11:01
135 BOGENHUBER          FRED           M   58  CALIFORNIA  94402 , USA       5:11:30
136 BURT                DAVID          M   33  CROMER                        5:11:55
137 FICKEL              BOB            M   46  CRONULLA                      5:11:58
138 COULL               PAUL           M   41  HEATHCOTE                     5:12:13
139 WATERS              BRENT          M   50  BELLEVUE HILL                 5:12:20
140 LEFMANN             MARTIN         M   26  ST IVES                       5:12:39
141 GABORIT             ANTHONY        M   45  WINMALEE                      5:13:01
142 WARD                MARK           M   35  BLIGH PARK                    5:13:09
143 POTTER              RAYMOND        M   55  HORNSBY HEIGHTS               5:13:17
144 CRAIGIE             SHARYN         F   37  MCMAHONS POINT                5:13:37
145 LEFMANN             JORDAN         M   18  THORNLEIGH                    5:13:49
146 HUGHES              WARREN         M   42  CHESTER HILL                  5:13:55
147 BORNESS             STEPHEN        M   35  CREMORNE POINT                5:14:19
148 GIRVAN              DAVE           M   67  WOY WOY                       5:14:43
149 HARGREAVES          BRUCE          M   44  EIGHT MILE PLAIN              5:14:49
150 SPARSHOTT           MARK           M   32  ANNERLEY                      5:14:50
151 BROADBENT           WARREN         M   49  TORONTO                       5:14:58
152 CLEMENTSON          DIANE          F   38  NEUTRAL BAY                   5:16:08
153 OSBORNE             GREG           M   33  SUTHERLAND                    5:16:38
154 SEANIGER            BRIAN          M   36  PICNIC POINT                  5:17:48
155 DRAYTON             NICK           M   40  ST LEONARDS                   5:17:51
156 WHITE               KEITH          M   48  THE ROCKS SYDNEY              5:18:15
157 HATCH               TONY           M   51  HORNSBY HEIGHTS               5:18:25
158 LIBESMAN            ERROL          M   40  BONDI                         5:18:40
159 FISHER              ALBERT         M   52  PEAKHURST                     5:18:57
160 MONTGOMERY          BOB            M   49  WENTWORTHVILLE                5:20:24
161 FIELD               ALF            M   57  PALM BEACH                    5:20:43
162 HILL                GRAEME         M   47  GALSTON                       5:20:57
163 WINTERS             GREG           M   44  BONDI                         5:21:01
164 BENNETT             DENISE         F   31  CAMMERAY                      5:21:03
165 MOLLOY              BRETT          M   38  PADSTOW                       5:21:06
166 STAUNTON            DAMAIN         M   27  CARINGBAH                     5:21:09
167 HARRISON            MALCOLM        M   52  EARLWOOD                      5:21:10
168 SKINNER             JANET          F   21  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:21:11
169 SIMPSON             CARL           M   43  PADSTOW                       5:21:53
170 ENGLISH             PAT            M   38  WARRIMOO                      5:22:01
171 SCREEN              JIM            M   55  ST IVES                       5:22:17
172 COOPER              JOHN           M   43  BLIGH PARK                    5:22:43
173 WALKER              LOUISE         F   29  MOSMAN                        5:22:46
174 AGUILERA            JUAN           M   34  MOSMAN                        5:22:47
175 WHITEHOUSE          PAULA          F   36  ELANORA                       5:22:59
176 PONTIFEX            JEFF           M   32  NORTH SYDNEY                  5:23:57
177 WIELAND             PENNY          F   36  MOSMAN                        5:24:08
178 BRYCE               LES            M   52  TURRAMURRA                    5:24:34
179 KENT                HEATHER        F   34  LANE COVE                     5:24:41
180 TROTTER             JOHN           M   50  WINMALEE                      5:25:22
181 O'NEILL             CHRIS          M   45  MT COLAH                      5:25:31
182 MARTIN              MIKE           M   37  FRENCHS FOREST                5:25:35
183 HARRADINE           LEON           M   63  KINCUMBER                     5:25:47
184 WILSON              MICHAEL        M   51  WAVERTON                      5:25:53
185 LOOIS               ELLEN          F   31  ERMINGTON                     5:27:12
186 KEARNS              BRENDA         F   40  MANLY                         5:27:26
187 MORGAN              IAN            M   59  ST CLAIR                      5:27:52
188 COATES              BARRY          M   51  LOFTUS                        5:28:14
189 THOMSON DE ZYLVA    PHILLIP        M   35  QUEENS PARK                   5:29:24
190 GRIFFITH            SUSAN          F   37  CASTLE COVE                   5:29:32
191 HOOKE               BOB            M   49  CAMBRIDGE PARK                5:29:55
192 LEECH               CRAIG          M   34  CREMORNE                      5:30:53
193 KILHAM              MICK           M   41  GUILDFORD                     5:32:23
194 WILSON              ALLAN          M   49  BLAXLAND                      5:32:28
195 CLEMENTS            PETER          M   46  PENSHURST                     5:32:30
196 RAE                 TRUDY          F   33  TERRIGAL                      5:32:33
197 BARNES              PETER          M   39  WENTWORTH FALLS               5:32:39
198 DEVLIN              BILL           M   46  CASTLE HILL                   5:32:50
199 DOWNES              WENDY          F   54  TURRAMURRA                    5:32:55
200 WHYTE               LEANNE         F   29  NAREMBURN                     5:32:59
201 BYRNE               PETER          M   38  CASTLE HILL                   5:33:19
202 MORGAN              KEITH          M   60  VICTORIA POINT                5:33:23
203 RYAN                ANTHONY        M   28  WAITARA                       5:33:28
204 HANSEN              MIKE           M   39  LINDFIELD                     5:33:30
205 STOLLERY            PHIL           M   43  KATOOMBA                      5:33:46
206 RIGBY               ROGER          M   55  WAHROONGA                     5:34:22
207 MOBBS               KEITH          M   52  MAIANBAR                      5:34:42
208 ASHCROFT            CRISTINE       F   31  CHATSWOOD                     5:34:45
209 MORISSET            GAVIN          M   54  KILLARNEY HEIGHT              5:35:16
210 NAGY                ALEX           M   44  BONDI BEACH                   5:35:20
211 JACKSON             JONATHAN       M   20  CASTLE HILL                   5:35:29
212 HERISSON            GEORGE         M   42  EAST RYDE                     5:35:45
213 SMITH               LES            M   53  KOGARAH                       5:36:41
214 KNOWLES             BRENT          M   41  ST ANDREWS                    5:37:23
215 INGHAM              SUSAN          F   51  SARATOGA                      5:37:40
216 DALY                MICHAEL        M   36  WELBY                         5:37:53
217 GARDNER             JIM            M   52  GLEN INNES                    5:37:58
218 MOHR                MONIKA         F   38  MIRANDA                       5:38:32
219 MONTGOMERY          STEPHEN        M   33  BATEAU BAY                    5:38:36
220 CROSBY              TONY           M   53  MOSMAN                        5:38:38
221 ANDERSON            MURRAY         M   54  GREENACRE                     5:38:50
222 TOMREN              LEE            M   50  ALICE SPRINGS                 5:38:51
223 BUKUYA              ALLAN          M   23  CARLINGFORD                   5:40:08
224 MCNALLY             ROSS           M   36  WESTMEAD                      5:40:54
225 FORD                GLENN          M   45  MANLY VALE                    5:40:56
226 CAMPBELL            TINA           F   51  LANE COVE                     5:41:30
227 CLEARY              TERRY          M   38  ASHFIELD                      5:41:43
228 THEAKSTON           PAUL           M   23  COBAR                         5:41:45
229 LITTLE              SANDRA         F   34  NAREMBURN                     5:42:03
230 CARRIGAN            JOHN           M   45  MOREE                         5:42:37
231 DAWSON              CAMPBELL       M   36  PADDINGTON                    5:42:47
232 KNUTSEN             CHRIS          M   39  FAULCONBRIDGE                 5:42:48
233 BODDY               NAOMI          F   21  EMU PLAINS                    5:43:28
234 MORRIS              PATREATA       F   39  WILLOUGHBY                    5:43:31
235 HERPICH             LUDWIG         M   62  MIRANDA                       5:44:09
236 GREEN               IAN            M   52  EAST HILLS                    5:44:22
237 STEWART             GLEN           M   42  ENGADINE                      5:44:29
238 GREENHILL           SEAN           M   19  BURWOOD                       5:44:35
239 CHALMERS            ROBERT         M   38  BEACON HILL                   5:44:44
240 GONSHOR             PETER          M   38  MOOREBANK                     5:45:02
241 WHITTON             BARRY          M   60  FITZROY FALLS                 5:45:25
242 GOLDSMITH           DARREN         M   23  COORANBONG                    5:45:34
243 MCCARTHY            WAYNE          M   56  LONGUEVILLE                   5:45:46
244 PAVER               GRANT          M   35  BRONTE                        5:45:51
245 DEMPSEY             IAN            M   44  CHARLESTOWN                   5:45:54
246 WYE                 GRAHAM         M   36  SEAFORTH                      5:46:10
247 MITCHELL            DAVID          M   35  ARTARMON                      5:46:39
248 LYNN                GARRY          M   33  NORTH RYDE                    5:46:42
249 MEZZINO             PHIL           M   60  ENGADINE                      5:46:51
250 STURGESS            PAUL           M   42  CHESTER HILL                  5:46:59
251 HALL                BRUCE          M   43  ABBOTSFORD                    5:47:32
252 VERHELLE            MARC           M   39  RUISELEDE / BELGIUM           5:47:44
253 EISENHUTH           JOAN           F   39  GEORGES HALL                  5:47:51
254 MIFSUD              STEPHEN        M   40  WERRINGTON DOWNS              5:48:15
255 ATKINSON            JOHN           M   46  ALFORDS POINT                 5:48:18
256 RENSFORD            BRIAN          M   52  MERRYLANDS                    5:48:28
257 HOY                 CHRIS          M   41  SYDNEY                        5:48:30
258 SCOTT               MELANIE        F   35  BALGOWLAH                     5:48:53
259 KAHLEFELDT          PAUL           M   42  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:49:25
260 NICHOLSON           PETER          M   44  CLOVELLY                      5:50:36
261 CLIFTON             PHILIP         M   53  BRONTE                        5:50:38
262 THOMPSON            CAROL          F   38  MOSMAN                        5:50:46
263 THEMSEN             NICK           M   43  CHERRYBROOK                   5:50:53
264 JOHNSON             CRAIG          M   31  WILLOUGHBY                    5:50:59
265 MEDGYESSY           JULIUS         M   46  BONDI                         5:51:07
266 KENNEDY             PHILIP         M   36  ST IVES                       5:51:38
267 HILTON              ALLEN          M   48  MILPERRA                      5:51:53
268 MCGUIRE             PETER          M   44  AUBURN                        5:52:23
269 FRANKLIN            MARK           M   48  LILLI PILLI                   5:52:56
270 O'CONNOR            ANN            F   38  MOSMAN                        5:53:25
271 HOLZ                SCOTT          M   34  EARLWOOD                      5:53:34
272 TAYLOR              STEPHEN        M   38  CHERRYBROOK                   5:53:57
273 BUTLER              GRAHAM         M   49  NEUTRAL BAY                   5:54:10
274 MANSON              RICHARD        M   34  LINDFIELD                     5:54:16
275 ROBARDS             BERNADETTE     F   27  ST ANDREWS                    5:54:22
276 BOIDIN              BENEDICT       M   30  BLACKTOWN                     5:54:25
277 COURTNEY            BILL           M   62  GREYSTANES                    5:54:57
278 MELNYCZENKO         JOHN           M   50  MINCHINBURY                   5:54:57
279 WITT                ALAN           M   51  FRANKSTON                     5:55:02
280 JENKINS             TRICIA         F   33  MAROUBRA                      5:55:09
281 REILLY              TERRY          M   47  MANLY                         5:55:10
282 HEFFERNAN           WAYNE          M   49  ENGADINE                      5:55:28
283 SPOKES              GRAHAM         M   42  WAGGA WAGGA                   5:55:43
284 RENSHAW             BRAD           M   51  BELROSE                       5:56:09
285 BARTLETT            RICHARD        M   51  CREMORNE                      5:56:19
286 DAVEL               CORRIE         M   41  THE GAP (BRISBANE)            5:56:34
287 BRADLEY             ALAN           M   37  BUTTABA                       5:56:40
288 BRIERLEY            LEN            M   36  BOSSLEY PARK                  5:56:49
289 KEALL               PAUL           M   26  NEWTOWN                       5:56:53
290 MCKENZIE            STUART         M   30  ENOGGERA                      5:56:55
291 IRWIN               JOHN           M   43  BONDI                         5:56:57
292 ANDERSON            VIC            M   45  INGLEBURN                     5:56:58
293 CASHIN              ANTHONY        M   31  WAMBERAL                      5:57:30
294 BOIDIN              DOMINIC        M   41  FAULCONBRIDGE                 5:57:32
295 WALSH               ALLAN          M   46  ARCADIA VALE                  5:58:50
296 GLAPIAK             CHARLIE        M   47  FENNELLS BAY                  5:59:09
297 KROMAR              JENNY          F   24  FALLS CREEK                   5:59:54
298 BETTINZOLI          MAURIE         M   42  ORANGE                        5:59:56
299 MCILHONEY           RAYMOND        M   43  MENAI                         6:00:41
300 BOUSFIELD           ANTHONY        M   35  ST MARYS                      6:00:53
301 SANDER              BORJE          M   48  S - 79392 LEKSAND , SWEDEN    6:01:08
302 BEDFORD             DENNIS         M   52  RAZORBACK                     6:01:10
303 TEGART              GREGORY        M   41  ETTALONG BEACH                6:01:27
304 DAWSON              TRODY          F   31  LEICHHARDT                    6:01:36
305 WEST                ANDREW         M   37  SUTHERLAND                    6:03:01
306 ATKINSON            BARRY          M   33  NEUTRAL BAY                   6:03:19
307 KERRUISH            GRAHAME        M   58  RIVERWOOD                     6:03:37
308 HASTINGS            PETER          M   54  TURRAMURRA                    6:03:39
309 LEARD               TIM            M   20  EASTWOOD                      6:03:42
310 RANNARD             BILL           M   44  GEORGES HALL                  6:03:49
311 MARCH               GREG           M   45  TURRAMURRA                    6:04:34
312 MARSDEN             TONY           M   46  CONCORD                       6:04:42
313 O'KANE              KEVIN          M   45  TURRAMURRA                    6:04:47
314 TIBBITTS            PETER          M   43  LILLI PILLI                   6:05:26
315 DAWSON              GARY           M   36  WEST RYDE                     6:05:48
316 HENDERSON           JOHN           M   42  MOREE                         6:06:06
317 OLMSTEAD            JOHN           M   42  LINDFIELD                     6:06:27
318 STURCH              RODNEY         M   37  BIRRONG                       6:06:45
319 THEMSEN             KIRSTEN        F   47  CHERRYBROOK                   6:07:13
320 SOTIROPOULOS        KON            M   65  LATHAM                        6:07:37
321 AVERY               HEATH          M   30  CAMPERDOWN                    6:07:46
322 RIORDAN             KEVIN          M   44  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:08:35
323 RUSSELL             ROBI           F   48  WARRIEWOOD                    6:09:09
324 RUSSELL             PAUL           M   47  WARRIEWOOD                    6:09:10
325 BONSING             JOHN           M   60  ETTALONG BEACH                6:09:20
326 SCOTT               GREG           M   34  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:09:24
327 MACMILLAN           PAULINE        F   34  LILLI PILLI                   6:09:29
328 ASHTON              PAUL           M   41  MOUNT NELSON                  6:09:37
329 CUNNIFFE            DENNIS         M   59  MORTDALE                      6:11:19
330 SCOTT               MICHELLE       F   37  CARINGBAH                     6:11:33
331 SMITH               PETER          M   53  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:12:12
332 RANFORD             IAN            M   31  WOLLSTONECRAFT                6:14:00
333 PULLER              YVONNE         F   50  ARCADIA VALE                  6:14:07
334 COLE                WARREN         M   56  MCGRATHS HILL                 6:14:08
335 HASLAM              MICHELLE       F   33  MOSMAN                        6:14:41
336 KENNEDY             ROBERT         M   58  ENGADINE                      6:14:55
337 FRANCIS             COLIN          M   50  GREYSTANES                    6:14:57
338 REYNOLDS            STEVEN         M   36  ENGADINE                      6:14:58
339 WANDERER            FRANZ          M   56  EMU PLAINS                    6:16:06
340 SMITH               TREVOR         M   42  CHIPPENDALE                   6:16:16
341 COLWELL             BRIAN          M   48  RANDWICK                      6:16:22
342 HIGGINS             DAVID          M   48  MOUNT PLEASANT (              6:17:59
343 MCNALLY             JAN            F   39  GREENWICH                     6:17:59
344 LUSCOMBE            GEOFF          M   39  WENTWORTH FALLS               6:18:02
345 POTTER              ROBERT         M   40  NORAVILLE                     6:18:44
346 WEIR                KEN            M   43  WATSONS BAY                   6:18:53
347 ONEILL              BARRY          M   39  BUXTON                        6:20:13
348 O'TOOLE             ALAN           M   54  SYLVANIA                      6:20:36
349 FLEIG               KARL           M   57  PADDINGTON                    6:21:35
350 ESTALL              NEIL           M   50  BONDI                         6:24:17
351 LILLEY              DAVID          M   52  PELAW MAIN                    6:24:35
352 FULLER              ROGER          M   54  MCMAHONS POINT                6:24:37
353 VAN NETTEN          DIANNE         F   45  WANGI WANGI                   6:25:41
354 VAN NETTEN          BERT           M   46  WANGI WANGI                   6:25:42
355 HAWTHORN            IAN            M   37  WAVELL HEIGHTS                6:27:33
356 ALLEN               MALCOLM        M   50  WAGGA WAGGA                   6:28:14
357 SHILSTON            ROSS           M   44  FRANKSTON                     6:29:12
358 KIRKWOOD            DOUGAN         M   35  WOLLSTONECRAFT                6:29:13
359 LINDSAY             JOHN           M   49  DONCASTER EAST                6:29:14
360 LEWIS               MICHAEL        M   41  ROSEBERY                      6:29:33
361 KNOWLES             ROSS           M   41  ST IVES                       6:30:25
362 ALLEN               BARBARA        F   47  RABY                          6:32:23
363 ROBERTS             BRONWYN        F   28  SUMMER HILL                   6:33:29
364 YOUNG               LINDSAY        M   43  CARINGBAH                     6:34:40
365 HARRIS              CRAIG          M   34  CHERRYBROOK                   6:34:42
366 WHITE               MARGARET       F   43  THE ROCKS SYDNEY              6:34:44
367 BUNN                LIZ            F   44  WANGI WANGI                   6:34:47
368 ALLEN               PETER          M   51  RABY                          6:35:06
369 HODKINSON           PAMELA         F   44  CRONULLA                      6:35:55
370 DYE                 PENNY          F   38  SYLVANIA                      6:35:56
371 WILLOTT             JUDI           F   48  CRONULLA                      6:35:56
372 SAUNDERS            SCOTT          M   31  PADSTOW                       6:36:11
373 WONG                ALEXANDER      M   26  ROSE BAY                      6:37:41
374 PATTERSON           GRAEME         M   42  LILLI PILLI                   6:39:59
375 BRETT               JOHN           M   61  MIRANDA                       6:40:00
376 CHAPPELOW           DARRYL         M   42  CARINGBAH                     6:40:01
377 BARRY               JANN           F   38  BONDI BEACH                   6:41:09
378 BARRY               LYNNE          F   30  COOGEE                        6:41:10
379 LOVE                GRAHAM         M   48  WOOLLOOMOOLOO                 6:42:50
380 JORDAN              MAUREEN        F   50  MONA VALE                     6:43:32
381 STEVENSON           LOUISE         F   37  MANLY                         6:43:56
382 LILLIS              TED            M   55  BASS HILL                     6:44:15
383 HESSELL             VICTOR         M   39  GIRALANG                      6:44:23
384 WARD                ROBERT         M   50  FAIRFIELD                     6:45:18
385 TIBBITTS            MARIANNE       F   36  LILLI PILLI                   6:47:07
386 ALCHIN              GEOFF          M   40  MENAI                         6:47:15
387 HARDY               DEBBIE         F   41  PENSHURST                     6:48:29
388 REID                GREG           M   56  BOSSLEY PARK                  6:49:11
389 WILLIAMS            DENIS          M   43  WAVERTON                      6:49:31
390 ANDERSON            DAVID          M   50  ELERMORE VALE                 6:51:09
391 ROBINSON            TONY           M   38  CIVIC SQUARE (Pr              6:52:46
392 HAWKINS             DAVID          M   45  NEWPORT BEACH                 6:52:48
393 LANCE               TONIA          F   21  ARCADIA VALE                  6:52:51
394 JONES               GRAHAM         M   44  FRENCHS FOREST                6:52:53
395 STERN               ELEANOR        F   25  BELLEVUE HILL                 6:53:00
396 WASSELL             RICHARD        M   31  SUMMER HILL                   6:53:01
397 SEATON              DAVID          M   52  BAYVIEW                       6:53:17
398 SEWELL              DAVID          M   49  TAREE                         6:54:55
399 SEWELL              CLAIRE         F   51  TAREE                         6:54:56
400 BASEDOWN            MARK           M   38  PENRITH                       6:56:32
401 MANLEY              PAUL           M   25  KIRRIBILLI                    6:57:15
402 STOREY              DON            M   38  NORTH RYDE                    6:57:49
403 CHAPMAN             DOUG           M   50  CARINGBAH                     6:57:50
404 GOOD                PETER          M   41  DARLINGHURST                  6:58:48
405 CAIRNDUFF           CRAIG          M   26  RYDE                          6:59:08
406 PARSONAGE           ROSS           M   36  TURRAMURRA                    6:59:09
407 PHILLIPS            RICHARD        M   60  BLAXLAND                      6:59:18
408 GODDARD             RAY            M   33  EDENSOR PARK                  6:59:37
409 GRENSIDE            SAMANTHA       F   29  DUNDAS                        7:00:19
410 MCPHERSON           TINA           F   30  EMU PLAINS                    7:00:21
411 CHIKAROVSKI         KERRY          F   42  LANE COVE                     7:00:42
412 LYNN                CHARLIE        M   53  SYDNEY                        7:00:43
413 CHAPPELL            NEIL           M   51  FISHING POINT                 7:00:44
414 MORGAN              JOHN           M   50  BUTTABA                       7:05:18
415 HICKMAN             MICHAEL        M   64  MANGERTON                     7:05:19
416 BATES               CHARLEY        M   56  MOSMAN                        7:28:08
417 MCLEISH             JOHN           M   49  VAUCLUSE                      7:31:36
418 EDGAR               MALCOLM        M   49  WAGGA WAGGA                   7:32:12
419 THORPE              MIKE           M   51  CHITTAWAY POINT               7:32:22
420 FOLEY               DEREK          M   39  HOMEBUSH                      7:50:00
421 FARRELL             JULIE ANNE     F   33  BRONTE                        dnf
422 LEARD               JOHN           M   21  MACQUARIE CENTRE              dnf
423 HIGGINS             ROBERT         M   34  KINGSWOOD                     dnf
424 GAMBLE              ROBERT         M   53  EASTWOOD                      dnf
425 HETHERINGTON        CATHERINE      F   54  PADDINGTON                    dnf
426 HILL                MARK           M   43  CARINGBAH                     dnf
427 MCCRINDLE           MARK           M   25  BEECROFT                      dnf
428 DA COSTA            JAN            F   49  HAWTHORN EAST                 dnf
429 TAYLOR              STEVE          M   36  GLEN INNES                    dnf
430 PEADON              GRAEME         M   37  DUBBO                         dnf
431 PERCY               ALASDAIR       M   34  PALM BEACH                    dnf
432 LUCAS               MATTHEW        M   30  EPPING                        dnf
433 NATION              LESTER         M   38  FAIRLIGHT                     dnf
434 SMART               CHANNETTE      F   33  WATSONS BAY                   dnf
435 MILLS               ALLAN          M   37  SUMMERLAND POINT              dnf
436 SHARROCK            PETER          M   47  RATHMINES                     dnf
437 BIRNBAUM            IRA            M       SAN MATEO , CALIFORNIA ,  USA dnf
438 HICKEY              GREG           M   40  CHIFLEY                       dnf
439 CANTLE              IAN            M   38  KURRAJONG                     dnf
440 STERN               KYLIE          F   27  BELLEVUE HILL                 dnf
441 DOWSE               ROD            M   49  PICTON                        dnf
442 ISRAELSKI           PETER          M   38  COOGEE                        dnf
443 SLOAN               BERT           M   59  ROCKDALE                      dnf
444 SMART               STEPHEN        M   42  WATSONS BAY                   dnf
445 WISE                PETER          M   37  GREYSTANES                    dnf
446 WONG                TRACEY         F   25  ROSE BAY                      dnf
447 FLEMING             RACHEL         F   26  PADDINGTON                    dnf
448 GEE                 MARGARET       F   43  BELLEVUE HILL                 dnf
449 SACKS               MORRIS         M   37  ROSE BAY                      dnf

                     * * *   E N D   O F   R E P O R T   * * *