Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 1st March 1986

POS LASTNAME            FIRSTNAME     SEX AGE SUBURB                         TIME
=== =================== ============= === === ============================== =======
1   CULL                MATTHEW        M       SYDNEY                        3:44:56
2   ORACKI              ANDREW         M       BLUE MOUNTS                   4:03:11
3   SKINNER             PETER          M       CANBERRA                      4:10:39
4   WOODHOUSE           PAUL           M   23  MURRURUNDI                    4:20:14
5   BRENNAN             WAYNE          M   31  KATOOMBA                      4:30:26
6   STEVENS             GEOFF          M       SYDNEY                        4:31:57
7   WALTON              TERRY          M       SYDNEY                        4:41:22
8   BOGENHUBER          MAX            M   43  SUTHERLAND                    4:53:26
9   STEPHENSON          CHRIS          M   29  CRONULLA                      4:53:26
10  WALLACE             ALISTAIR       M   44  NORTHMEAD                     4:53:26
11  WEST                ANDREW         M   38  COOMA                         4:53:35
12  DREVERMAN           SUE            F   34  COOMA                         4:53:35
13  VENABLES            LLOYD          M       COOMA                         5:06:16
14  BARNES              PETER          M   27  WENTWORTH FALLS               5:06:41
15  THOMAS              KEITH          M   18  MORISSET                      5:07:20
16  COATES              BARRY          M   39  LOFTUS                        5:07:40
17  GREAVES             STUART         M   28  KILLARA                       5:08:13
18  LOVE                GREG           M   31  UMINA                         5:24:23
19  GIRVAN              DAVE           M   54  WOY WOY                       5:24:23
20  BRADFORD            PAUL           M       SYDNEY                        5:24:30
21  WHITTON             BARRY          M   48  FITZROY FALLS                 5:24:32
22  THOMAS              VIC            M   47  MORRISSET                     5:26:52
23  MYERS               CRAIG          M       SYDNEY                        5:27:12
24  MORLEY              LES            M       COMO WEST                     5:33:03
25  HERD                ROBERT         M   31  ARMIDALE                      5:35:27
26  BULMER              BARRY          M       YARRAWARRAH                   5:35:37
27  MEZZINO             PHIL           M   48  ENGADINE                      5:35:39
28  ENGLISH             PAT            M   26  WARRIMOO                      5:41:36
29  LENNOX              JIM            M       BLUE MOUNTS                   5:41:38
30  HAMILTON            TREVOR         M       SPRINGWOOD                    5:42:51
31  PATERSON            BRUCE          M   57  ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS              5:45:26
32  WILLIAMS            OLIVER         M   35  SANS SOUCI                    5:49:28
33  GRAY                DANNY          M       SYDNEY                        5:54:40
34  GRAHAM              DON            M   36  LEICHHARDT                    5:56:37
35  HUTCHISON           IAN            M   39  LEURA                         5:56:37
36  WANDERER            FRANZ          M   44  EMU PLAINS                    5:56:56
37  TAYLOR              IAN            M       BATHURST                      6:01:26
38  MILLER              BILL           M       BATHURST                      6:01:26
39  HARTLEY             ERNIE          M       RAYMOND TERRACE               6:05:48
40  PEASE               BILL           M       SYDNEY                        6:06:24
41  WADE                DEREK          M       SYDNEY                        6:08:15
42  MCGOVERN            JOHN           M   47  YOWIE BAY                     6:10:07
43  RUSSELL             PAUL           M   35  WARRIEWOOD                    6:10:33
44  MCCRORIE            WAL            M       SYDNEY                        6:13:25
45  CLAYTON             TED            M   40  GWANDALAN                     6:18:03
46  HAMMAD              MAGDY          M   39  WINMALEE                      6:23:17
47  DICKSON             DON            M       SYDNEY                        6:24:47
48  ROSS                KEN            M       SYDNEY                        6:24:47
49  PROBETS             CAROL          F       BLUE MOUNTS                   6:27:28
50  RAINBOW             ROBERT         M   40  ENGADINE                      6:29:10
51  DOOLAN              JOHN           M       SYDNEY                        6:34:25
52  REID                GREG           M   44  BOSSLEY PARK                  6:35:42
53  ASHTON              BILL           M   38  NARARA                        6:41:15
54  BULMER              VAL            F   44  YARRAWARRAH                   6:50:43
55  WHITTON             DEBBIE         F   29  ILLAWONG                      6:50:43
56  COATES              PRISCILLA      F   37  LOFTUS                        6:50:43
57  KRANTZCKE           TONY           M   49  LOFTUS                        6:53:38
58  KERRUISH            GRAHAME        M   46  RIVERWOOD                     7:09:45
59  WEST                BARRY          M       MINTO                         7:13:49
60  KEEYS               EVROL          M       SYDNEY                        7:25:55
61  SHEPHERD            JOHN           M   43  REVESBY                       7:25:55
62  BOHM                PAUL           M       SYDNEY                        7:37:01
63  BOIDIN              KEITH          M       SYDNEY                        7:41:26
64  BOIDIN              DOMINIC        M   29  FAULCONBRIDGE                 7:41:26
65  BOIDIN              BENEDICT       M   18  BLACKTOWN                     7:41:26
66  SYDNEY              JIM            M   46  MAROUBRA                      7:42:53
67  WHITTIG             RON            M       SYDNEY                        7:58:05
68  ALLISON             HARVIE         M       OATLEY                        7:58:05

                     * * *   E N D   O F   R E P O R T   * * *