Six Foot Track Marathon Results - 2nd March 1985

POS LASTNAME            FIRSTNAME     SEX AGE SUBURB                         TIME
=== =================== ============= === === ============================== =======
1   SKELTON             KEVIN          M                                     3:45:12
2   MONTAGUE            STEVE          M       ILLAWONG                      3:59:40
3   BOX                 JIM            M       SYDNEY                        4:00:05
4   HARDY               ROGER          M   36  LOFTUS                        4:14:28
5   STRACHAN            TERRY          M   37  WARNERS BAY                   4:33:39
6   BOOTH               DAVID          M                                     4:39:19
7   BARNES              PETER          M   26  WENTWORTH FALLS               4:56:11
8   BOGENHUBER          MAX            M   42  SUTHERLAND                    5:06:09
9   YOUNG               NOBBY          M   38  GLADESVILLE                   5:10:20
10  BARTOLO             ROGER          M                                     5:13:20
11  WHITTON             BARRY          M   47  FITZROY FALLS                 5:15:17
12  BUDNIK              VLADIMIR       M                                     5:15:55
13  WILLIAMS            OLIVER         M   34  SANS SOUCI                    5:17:15
14  WEIR                BILL           M       BATHURST                      5:27:09
15  STEPHENSON          CHRIS          M   28  CRONULLA                      5:28:22
16  MARDEN              BOB            M                                     5:28:22
17  GOLEBIOWSKI         HELEN          F   30  NORTHMEAD                     5:29:45
18  ALLISON             HARVIE         M       OATLEY                        5:29:46
19  MARKULIN            DOUG           M       MANLY                         5:30:27
20  DOCHERTY            ANDY           M       ADELAIDE                      5:34:45
21  HAMILTON            TREVOR         M       SPRINGWOOD                    5:41:09
22  HARTLEY             ERNIE          M       RAYMOND TERRACE               5:46:53
23  PATERSON            BRUCE          M   56  ALLAMBIE HEIGHTS              5:53:13
24  GRAY                DANNY          M       SYDNEY                        6:05:22
25  WOODHOUSE           PAUL           M   22  MURRURUNDI                    6:05:22
26  DARBY               BOB            M   33  WINMALEE                      6:07:22
27  KERRUISH            GRAHAME        M   45  RIVERWOOD                     6:14:59
28  TAYLOR              IAN            M       BATHURST                      6:21:06
29  MILLER              BILL           M       BATHURST                      6:21:26
30  DONOVAN             JAMES          M       SYDNEY                        7:19:29
31  BOIDIN              KEITH          M       SYDNEY                        7:31:25
32  BOIDIN              DOMINIC        M   28  FAULCONBRIDGE                 7:31:25
33  HUTCHISON           IAN            M   38  LEURA                         7:31:25
34  GILLIES             KEITH          M   38  MILPERRA                      7:35:28
35  MANNING             PETER          M                                     7:35:28

                     * * *   E N D   O F   R E P O R T   * * *